Premiere listings 28-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


00:50 - 02:25 Hitman
02:25 - 04:00 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
04:00 - 06:45 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
07:10 - 08:40 Leroy
08:40 - 10:35 The Heartbreak Kid
10:35 - 12:30 Black Snake Moan
12:30 - 14:25 Death Proof
14:25 - 16:20 Firehouse Dog
16:20 - 18:00 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
18:00 - 19:55 Keinohrhasen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:55 - 00:50 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere 2

01:50 - 03:25 Hitman
03:25 - 05:00 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
05:00 - 07:45 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:10 - 09:40 Leroy
09:40 - 11:35 The Heartbreak Kid
11:35 - 13:30 Black Snake Moan
13:30 - 15:25 Death Proof
15:25 - 17:20 Firehouse Dog
17:20 - 19:00 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
19:00 - 20:55 Keinohrhasen
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
23:55 - 01:50 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere 3

00:45 - 02:50 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
02:50 - 04:50 Lake Placid 2
04:50 - 07:10 Flyboys
07:05 - 09:15 Knocked Up
09:15 - 11:10 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:10 - 13:10 Breaking and Entering
13:10 - 14:35 Reno 911!: Miami
14:35 - 16:05 Surf's Up
16:05 - 18:00 Black Snake Moan
18:00 - 19:55 Hairspray
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Flyboys
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 00:45 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere 4

01:25 - 03:10 Saw III
03:10 - 04:45 Die Fährte des Grauens
04:45 - 06:25 The Reaping
06:45 - 08:20 Deck the Halls
08:20 - 10:25 The Last King of Scotland
10:25 - 11:55 Grounded
11:55 - 13:45 The History Boys
13:45 - 15:15 Dead Silence
15:15 - 16:40 Flushed Away
16:40 - 18:20 Neues vom Wixxer
18:20 - 19:55 Evan Almighty
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
21:50 - 23:30 The Reaping
23:30 - 01:25 One Way

Premiere Direkt

00:00 - 01:15 Saw IV
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
01:00 - 02:25 Kung Fu Panda
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:15 27 Dresses
01:45 - 03:00 Saw IV
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 04:00 Iron Man
02:45 - 04:10 Kung Fu Panda
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:30 - 04:45 Saw IV
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 07:45 Saw IV
06:30 - 07:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
07:15 - 08:40 Kung Fu Panda
07:30 - 08:55 Kung Fu Panda
07:30 - 09:15 27 Dresses
08:15 - 09:30 Saw IV
08:15 - 09:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
09:00 - 10:25 Kung Fu Panda
09:15 - 10:40 Kung Fu Panda
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
09:45 - 11:30 27 Dresses
10:00 - 11:15 Saw IV
10:00 - 11:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
10:45 - 12:00 Saw IV
10:45 - 12:10 Kung Fu Panda
11:00 - 12:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:30 - 13:15 27 Dresses
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:30 - 13:30 Iron Man
11:45 - 13:00 Saw IV
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:00 - 13:45 27 Dresses
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:30 - 13:45 Saw IV
12:30 - 13:55 Kung Fu Panda
12:45 - 14:10 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 27 Dresses
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
19:15 - 20:30 Saw IV
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:45 Saw IV
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:15 27 Dresses
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:00 - 22:15 Saw IV
21:00 - 22:45 27 Dresses
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 22:55 Kung Fu Panda
22:15 - 23:30 Saw IV
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:00 Saw IV
22:45 - 00:30 27 Dresses
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:15 - 00:40 Kung Fu Panda
23:15 - 01:00 27 Dresses
23:30 - 01:30 Iron Man

Premiere Filmclassics

01:00 - 02:30 No Contest
02:30 - 04:15 Universal Soldier
04:15 - 06:10 Frankie & Johnny
06:30 - 08:10 The Addams Family
08:10 - 10:00 Cliffhanger
10:00 - 11:45 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
11:45 - 13:25 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
13:25 - 15:20 Frankie & Johnny
15:20 - 16:50 Bushwhacked
16:50 - 18:20 Dot the i
18:20 - 19:55 If Only
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Retroactive
21:45 - 23:35 Cliffhanger
23:35 - 01:00 The Last Sign

Premiere Filmfest

01:30 - 03:00 The Day the Earth Stood Still
03:00 - 04:35 Blind Date
04:35 - 06:40 The King and I
07:20 - 08:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz
08:45 - 10:15 Unstrung Heroes
10:15 - 11:45 The Long Day's Dying
11:45 - 14:20 The Emperor and the Assassin
14:20 - 15:55 Jane Eyre
15:55 - 17:40 I Ought to Be in Pictures
17:40 - 19:55 Open Range
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Border
22:05 - 23:50 Dead Again
23:50 - 01:30 Lisztomania

MGM

00:10 - 01:40 Save Me
01:40 - 03:20 Pascali's Island
03:20 - 04:50 Fatal Instinct
04:50 - 06:50 The Fugitive Kind
06:50 - 08:20 Limit Up
08:20 - 10:40 Solomon and Sheba
10:40 - 12:05 Return of the Living Dead
12:05 - 13:40 Nightmares
13:40 - 15:15 The Coca-Cola Kid
15:15 - 16:50 Sam Whiskey
16:50 - 18:25 Kuffs
18:25 - 20:15 No Way Out
20:15 - 22:20 Coming Home
22:20 - 00:10 Go Tell the Spartans

Sci Fi

01:20 - 02:50 Pythons 2
02:50 - 04:10 Galaxy of Terror
04:10 - 05:45 Bloodsuckers
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Bravestarr
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Galaxy Rangers
08:25 - 08:50 Super Force
08:50 - 09:15 Super Force
09:15 - 10:45 Empire of the Ants
10:45 - 11:10 Bravestarr
11:10 - 11:35 Bravestarr
11:35 - 12:00 Galaxy Rangers
12:00 - 12:25 Galaxy Rangers
12:25 - 13:15 Doctor Who
13:15 - 14:10 Doctor Who
14:10 - 15:35 Android
15:35 - 17:00 Galaxy of Terror
17:00 - 18:35 Pythons 2
18:35 - 19:25 Doctor Who
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:40 Utopía - Sieh hin, wenn du stirbst
23:40 - 01:20 Bloodsuckers

ELVIS