Premiere listings 02-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:55 Infamous
07:55 - 09:35 Saving Sarah Cain
09:35 - 11:10 Next
11:10 - 13:15 Reign over Me
13:15 - 15:10 Stomp the Yard
15:10 - 16:40 California Volleygirls
16:40 - 18:05 The Return
18:05 - 19:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Mr Woodcock
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:25 Rush Hour 3
23:25 - 01:10 Disturbia
01:10 - 02:50 Planet Terror
02:50 - 04:15 Mr Woodcock
04:15 - 05:40 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
05:40 - 07:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:55 Infamous
08:55 - 10:35 Saving Sarah Cain
10:35 - 12:10 Next
12:10 - 14:15 Reign over Me
14:15 - 16:10 Stomp the Yard
16:10 - 17:40 California Volleygirls
17:40 - 19:05 The Return
19:05 - 20:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Mr Woodcock
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:25 Rush Hour 3
00:25 - 02:10 Disturbia
02:10 - 03:50 Planet Terror
03:50 - 05:15 Mr Woodcock
05:15 - 06:40 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:45 Firehouse Dog
08:45 - 11:15 Transformers
11:15 - 12:55 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
12:55 - 15:15 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
15:15 - 17:10 1408
17:10 - 19:45 American Gangster
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 00:10 Transformers
00:10 - 01:40 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
01:40 - 04:15 American Gangster
04:15 - 06:00 Invincible

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:20 Broken Bridges
08:20 - 10:20 Running with Scissors
10:20 - 12:40 Spider-Man 3
12:40 - 14:20 The Number 23
14:20 - 16:00 Norbit
16:00 - 17:50 Smokin' Aces
17:50 - 19:55 Hollywoodland
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:35 Pan's Labyrinth
00:35 - 02:10 Paradise Lost
02:10 - 03:55 Fearless
03:55 - 05:25 Living & Dying
05:25 - 07:00 Magicians

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Saw IV
06:30 - 07:55 Hancock
06:45 - 08:00 Saw IV
07:00 - 08:25 Hancock
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
08:00 - 10:00 Iron Man
08:15 - 09:30 Saw IV
08:15 - 09:40 Hancock
08:15 - 10:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:30 - 09:45 Saw IV
08:45 - 10:10 Hancock
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
10:00 - 11:15 Saw IV
10:00 - 11:25 Hancock
10:15 - 11:30 Saw IV
10:30 - 11:55 Hancock
10:30 - 12:30 Iron Man
11:00 - 13:00 Iron Man
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:45 - 13:00 Saw IV
11:45 - 13:10 Hancock
12:00 - 13:15 Saw IV
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:15 - 13:30 Saw IV
12:15 - 13:40 Hancock
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:30 - 14:45 Saw IV
13:30 - 14:55 Hancock
13:30 - 15:30 Iron Man
13:45 - 15:00 Saw IV
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:00 - 15:15 Saw IV
14:00 - 15:25 Hancock
14:15 - 16:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:30 Saw IV
15:15 - 16:40 Hancock
15:30 - 16:45 Saw IV
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
15:45 - 17:00 Saw IV
15:45 - 17:10 Hancock
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:00 - 18:00 Iron Man
16:30 - 18:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:15 Saw IV
17:00 - 18:25 Hancock
17:15 - 18:30 Saw IV
17:30 - 18:45 Saw IV
17:30 - 18:55 Hancock
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:30 - 20:30 Iron Man
18:45 - 20:00 Saw IV
18:45 - 20:10 Hancock
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
19:15 - 20:30 Saw IV
19:15 - 20:40 Hancock
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:45 Saw IV
20:30 - 21:55 Hancock
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:15 Saw IV
21:00 - 22:25 Hancock
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:15 - 22:00 24
22:15 - 23:30 Saw IV
22:15 - 23:40 Hancock
22:45 - 00:00 Saw IV
22:45 - 00:10 Hancock
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
00:00 - 01:15 Saw IV
00:00 - 01:25 Hancock
00:30 - 01:55 Hancock
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:15 - 02:30 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:30 Iron Man
01:45 - 03:00 Saw IV
01:45 - 03:10 Hancock
02:15 - 03:40 Hancock
03:00 - 04:15 Saw IV
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:30 - 04:45 Saw IV
03:30 - 04:55 Hancock
04:00 - 05:25 Hancock

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 07:55 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
07:55 - 09:30 Der Himmel von Hollywood
09:30 - 11:20 Body Heat
11:20 - 12:50 Der kleine Scheißer
12:50 - 14:35 Postmortem
14:35 - 16:10 Keeper of the City
16:10 - 17:45 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
17:45 - 19:55 Twelve Monkeys
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Mean Guns
22:05 - 00:00 Unforgettable
00:00 - 01:55 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
01:55 - 03:35 Say Anything…
03:35 - 04:55 PCU
04:55 - 06:55 Waiting to Exhale

Premiere Filmfest

06:25 - 08:05 The Innocents
08:05 - 10:35 The Stranger
10:35 - 12:20 Imagining Argentina
12:20 - 14:05 A New Kind of Love
14:05 - 15:55 Great Expectations
15:55 - 17:50 Water
17:50 - 19:55 Shadow Makers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 All That Jazz
22:15 - 00:15 Catch-22
00:15 - 01:40 The Deadly Bees
01:40 - 03:45 Nichts als die Wahrheit
03:45 - 05:45 Ruby
05:45 - 07:40 Ich habe Angst

MGM

07:25 - 08:40 Fury at Showdown
08:40 - 10:05 Where's Poppa?
10:05 - 11:30 The Frog Prince
11:30 - 13:00 Valley Girl
13:00 - 14:55 Harry and Son
14:55 - 16:41 Getting Even with Dad
16:41 - 18:21 Die Würger von Hillside
18:21 - 20:17 Quigley Down Under
20:17 - 22:08 Scorpio
22:08 - 23:40 Deep Winter
23:40 - 01:05 Der Geschmack der Hölle
01:05 - 02:30 The Time Travelers
02:30 - 04:05 Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen
04:05 - 05:35 Young Billy Young
05:35 - 07:05 Murder Times Seven

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:05 - 07:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:55 - 08:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:45 - 09:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:35 - 11:05 T-Force
11:05 - 12:35 They
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Star Trek: Generations
16:05 - 16:55 Star Trek: Generations
16:55 - 17:45 JJ Starbuck
17:45 - 18:35 JJ Starbuck
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 Alien Predator
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate: Atlantis
00:45 - 01:30 Eureka
01:30 - 02:20 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:20 - 03:10 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:10 - 04:00 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:00 - 04:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:50 - 05:30 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS