Premiere listings 03-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:25 Atonement
09:25 - 10:55 Lions for Lambs
10:55 - 12:25 Accepted
12:25 - 14:10 December Boys
14:10 - 15:50 Blood and Chocolate
15:50 - 17:50 Rendition
17:50 - 19:55 Stardust
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Hitman
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
23:40 - 01:45 Rendition
01:45 - 03:20 Hitman
03:20 - 05:25 Atonement
05:25 - 07:30 Stardust

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
08:25 - 10:25 Atonement
10:25 - 11:55 Lions for Lambs
11:55 - 13:25 Accepted
13:25 - 15:10 December Boys
15:10 - 16:50 Blood and Chocolate
16:50 - 18:50 Rendition
18:50 - 20:55 Stardust
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Hitman
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
00:40 - 02:45 Rendition
02:45 - 04:20 Hitman
04:20 - 06:25 Atonement

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:55 Infamous
07:55 - 09:35 Saving Sarah Cain
09:35 - 11:10 Next
11:10 - 13:15 Reign over Me
13:15 - 15:10 Stomp the Yard
15:10 - 16:40 California Volleygirls
16:40 - 18:05 The Return
18:05 - 19:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Mr Woodcock
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:25 Rush Hour 3
23:25 - 01:10 Disturbia
01:10 - 02:50 Planet Terror
02:50 - 04:15 Mr Woodcock
04:15 - 05:40 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
05:40 - 07:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:45 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
08:45 - 10:55 Flags of Our Fathers
10:55 - 12:20 Ein Freund von mir
12:20 - 14:10 Catch and Release
14:10 - 16:20 World Trade Center
16:20 - 18:20 Pan's Labyrinth
18:20 - 19:55 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Becoming Jane
22:15 - 00:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
00:00 - 01:50 Perfect Stranger
01:50 - 03:20 Gone
03:20 - 04:50 Notes on a Scandal
04:50 - 06:25 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Saw IV
06:30 - 07:55 Linewatch
07:15 - 08:30 Saw IV
07:15 - 08:40 Linewatch
07:30 - 09:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
08:00 - 10:00 Iron Man
08:15 - 09:30 Saw IV
08:15 - 09:40 Linewatch
08:15 - 10:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
09:00 - 10:15 Saw IV
09:00 - 10:25 Linewatch
09:45 - 11:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
10:00 - 11:15 Saw IV
10:00 - 11:25 Linewatch
10:30 - 12:30 Iron Man
10:45 - 12:00 Saw IV
10:45 - 12:10 Linewatch
11:00 - 13:00 Iron Man
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:45 - 13:00 Saw IV
11:45 - 13:10 Linewatch
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:15 - 13:30 Saw IV
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:30 - 13:45 Saw IV
12:30 - 13:55 Linewatch
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:30 - 14:45 Saw IV
13:30 - 14:55 Linewatch
13:30 - 15:30 Iron Man
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:00 - 15:15 Saw IV
14:15 - 15:30 Saw IV
14:15 - 15:40 Linewatch
14:15 - 16:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:30 Saw IV
15:15 - 16:40 Linewatch
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
15:45 - 17:00 Saw IV
16:00 - 17:15 Saw IV
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:00 - 18:00 Iron Man
16:30 - 18:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:15 Saw IV
17:00 - 18:25 Linewatch
17:30 - 18:45 Saw IV
17:45 - 19:00 Saw IV
17:45 - 19:10 Linewatch
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:30 - 20:30 Iron Man
18:45 - 20:00 Saw IV
18:45 - 20:10 Linewatch
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
19:15 - 20:30 Saw IV
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:45 Saw IV
20:30 - 21:55 Linewatch
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:15 Saw IV
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:15 - 22:00 24
22:15 - 23:30 Saw IV
22:15 - 23:40 Linewatch
22:45 - 00:00 Saw IV
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:15 - 01:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
00:00 - 01:15 Saw IV
00:00 - 01:25 Linewatch
00:30 - 01:45 Saw IV
00:30 - 01:55 Linewatch
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:30 - 03:30 Iron Man
01:45 - 03:00 Saw IV
01:45 - 03:10 Linewatch
02:15 - 03:30 Saw IV
02:15 - 03:40 Linewatch
03:30 - 04:45 Saw IV
03:30 - 04:55 Linewatch
03:45 - 05:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
04:00 - 05:15 Saw IV
04:00 - 05:25 Linewatch

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 09:05 Twelve Monkeys
09:05 - 10:55 Trapped in Paradise
10:55 - 12:50 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
12:50 - 14:40 The Buddy System
14:40 - 16:30 Oscar
16:30 - 18:25 Dad
18:25 - 19:55 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Nightmares
21:50 - 23:30 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
23:30 - 01:05 Keeper of the City
01:05 - 02:30 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
02:30 - 03:55 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück
03:55 - 05:45 Mean Guns
05:45 - 07:20 Ghost in the Machine

Premiere Filmfest

07:40 - 09:35 Water
09:35 - 11:10 Che!
11:10 - 13:10 All That Jazz
13:10 - 16:15 Nicholas and Alexandra
16:15 - 18:15 Once Is Not Enough
18:15 - 19:55 Mein Vater, der Held
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
22:00 - 23:40 Black Robe
23:40 - 01:35 Modesty Blaise
01:35 - 03:10 Walker
03:10 - 05:35 Camille
05:35 - 07:20 Barefoot in the Park

MGM

07:05 - 08:30 Hänsel und Gretel
08:30 - 10:20 The Perez Family
10:20 - 12:21 The Apartment
12:21 - 14:02 Barquero
14:02 - 15:32 The War Within - Vom Opfer zum Attentäter
15:32 - 17:00 Swarmed - Das tödliche Summen
17:00 - 18:54 Rocky
18:54 - 20:17 Feuer über Mindanao
20:17 - 21:57 The Brink's Job
21:57 - 23:40 The Rosary Murders
23:40 - 00:55 Reiter der Vergeltung
00:55 - 02:35 True Blood
02:35 - 04:15 Timebomb
04:15 - 05:50 Eine irre Safari
05:50 - 07:30 The Billion Dollar Hobo

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Star Trek: Generations
07:40 - 08:30 Star Trek: Generations
08:30 - 09:20 JJ Starbuck
09:20 - 10:10 JJ Starbuck
10:10 - 11:40 Alien Predator
11:40 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:15 Buckaroo Banzai - Die 8. Dimension
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:45 Eureka
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:20 - 04:10 Fantasy Island
04:10 - 04:55 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:55 - 05:40 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS