Premiere listings 04-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:25 Atonement
09:25 - 10:55 Lions for Lambs
10:55 - 12:25 Accepted

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
08:25 - 10:25 Atonement
10:25 - 11:55 Lions for Lambs
11:55 - 13:25 Accepted

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:55 Infamous
07:55 - 09:35 Saving Sarah Cain
09:35 - 11:10 Next
11:10 - 13:15 Reign over Me

Premiere 4

08:45 - 10:55 Flags of Our Fathers
10:55 - 12:20 Ein Freund von mir

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Saw IV
06:30 - 07:55 Linewatch
07:00 - 08:25 Factory Girl
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:15 - 08:40 Linewatch
07:30 - 08:45 Saw IV
08:00 - 10:00 Iron Man
08:15 - 09:30 Saw IV
08:15 - 09:40 Linewatch
08:45 - 10:10 Factory Girl
09:00 - 10:25 Linewatch
09:15 - 10:30 Saw IV
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
10:00 - 11:15 Saw IV
10:00 - 11:25 Linewatch
10:30 - 11:55 Factory Girl
10:30 - 12:30 Iron Man
10:45 - 12:10 Linewatch
11:00 - 12:15 Saw IV
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:45 - 13:00 Saw IV
11:45 - 13:10 Linewatch
11:45 - 13:10 Factory Girl
12:00 - 13:15 Saw IV
12:15 - 13:40 Factory Girl
12:30 - 13:55 Linewatch
12:30 - 14:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:30 - 14:30 Iron Man
12:45 - 14:00 Saw IV
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:30 - 14:45 Saw IV
13:30 - 14:55 Linewatch
13:30 - 14:55 Factory Girl
13:45 - 15:00 Saw IV
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
14:00 - 15:25 Factory Girl
14:15 - 15:40 Linewatch
14:30 - 15:45 Saw IV
14:45 - 16:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
15:00 - 17:00 Iron Man
15:15 - 16:30 Saw IV
15:15 - 16:40 Linewatch
15:15 - 16:40 Factory Girl
15:30 - 16:45 Saw IV
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
15:45 - 17:10 Factory Girl
16:00 - 17:25 Linewatch
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:15 - 17:30 Saw IV
17:00 - 18:15 Saw IV
17:00 - 18:25 Linewatch
17:00 - 18:25 Factory Girl
17:00 - 18:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
17:15 - 18:30 Saw IV
17:30 - 18:55 Factory Girl
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:45 - 20:00 Saw IV
18:45 - 20:10 Linewatch
18:45 - 20:10 Factory Girl
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:45 Saw IV
20:30 - 21:55 Linewatch
20:30 - 21:55 Factory Girl
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:30 Saw IV
22:15 - 23:40 Linewatch
22:15 - 23:40 Factory Girl
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:00 - 00:15 Saw IV
23:00 - 00:25 Linewatch
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
00:00 - 01:15 Saw IV
00:00 - 01:25 Linewatch
00:45 - 02:00 Saw IV
00:45 - 02:10 Linewatch
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:30 Iron Man
01:45 - 03:00 Saw IV
01:45 - 03:10 Linewatch
02:30 - 03:45 Saw IV
02:30 - 03:55 Linewatch
03:30 - 04:45 Saw IV
03:30 - 04:55 Linewatch
04:00 - 05:25 Factory Girl
04:15 - 05:40 Linewatch

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 09:10 Oscar
09:10 - 11:05 Dad
11:05 - 12:30 The Pest
12:30 - 14:30 Waiting to Exhale
14:30 - 16:20 Trapped in Paradise
23:40 - 01:25 Eine italienische Hochzeit
01:25 - 03:05 Nightmares
03:05 - 04:45 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
04:45 - 06:15 Heavy Metal

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 09:20 Jane Eyre
09:20 - 11:30 The King and I
11:30 - 13:15 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
13:15 - 15:35 Hurry Sundown
15:35 - 17:30 He Said, She Said
22:05 - 23:50 Impulse
23:50 - 01:05 Dangerous Mission
01:05 - 03:00 Once Around
03:00 - 04:30 Les Misérables
04:30 - 06:05 Les Misérables

MGM

07:30 - 09:00 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
09:00 - 10:45 The Honkers
10:45 - 12:15 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
12:15 - 13:46 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
13:46 - 15:11 Miracle Beach - Sonne, Sex und 1000 Träume
15:11 - 16:56 Barquero
16:56 - 18:40 A Prayer for the Dying
18:40 - 20:15 Inspector Clouseau
20:15 - 22:11 The Horse Soldiers
22:11 - 23:32 The King and Four Queens
23:32 - 00:40 Abrechnung in Abilene
00:40 - 02:10 The Black Cat
02:10 - 04:00 Red Dawn
04:00 - 05:35 Dirt
05:35 - 06:55 The Trip

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:30 - 08:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:20 - 09:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:10 - 10:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:00 - 11:45 Buckaroo Banzai - Die 8. Dimension
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 Dark Drive
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate: Atlantis
00:45 - 01:30 Eureka
01:30 - 02:20 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:20 - 03:10 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:10 - 04:00 Fantasy Island
04:00 - 04:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:50 - 05:35 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS