Premiere listings 06-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


07:40 - 09:35 Stomp the Yard
09:35 - 11:15 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
11:15 - 13:50 American Gangster
13:50 - 15:35 Invincible
15:35 - 18:00 Transformers
18:00 - 19:55 The Heartbreak Kid
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Perfect Creature
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:35 The Gravedancers
23:35 - 01:10 Hitman
01:10 - 02:50 Next
02:50 - 04:15 Perfect Creature
04:15 - 04:50 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:50 - 07:25 American Gangster

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:40 Keinohrhasen
08:40 - 10:35 Stomp the Yard
10:35 - 12:15 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
12:15 - 14:50 American Gangster
14:50 - 16:35 Invincible
16:35 - 19:00 Transformers
19:00 - 20:55 The Heartbreak Kid
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Perfect Creature
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:30 The Gravedancers
00:30 - 02:10 Hitman
02:10 - 03:50 Next
03:50 - 05:15 Perfect Creature
05:15 - 05:50 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:50 - 08:25 American Gangster

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:20 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
08:20 - 10:00 The Last Mimzy
10:00 - 11:40 Charlotte's Web
11:40 - 13:20 Bridge to Terabithia
13:20 - 15:25 The Namesake
15:25 - 16:50 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
16:50 - 18:25 Der Sumpf
18:25 - 19:55 Rush Hour 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:45 I Am Legend
23:45 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II
01:25 - 03:15 The Lookout
03:15 - 05:40 Flyboys
05:40 - 07:40 Keinohrhasen

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:00 Schwere Jungs
08:00 - 09:35 Blades of Glory
09:35 - 11:05 Broken Trail
11:05 - 12:40 Broken Trail
12:40 - 15:00 Letters from Iwo Jima
15:00 - 16:45 The Grudge 2
16:45 - 18:15 Secuestro Express
18:15 - 19:55 Krumme Geschäfte
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:10 Blades of Glory
00:10 - 02:10 Ocean's Thirteen
02:10 - 04:25 Apocalypto
04:25 - 06:05 Die Fährte des Grauens

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:00 Funny Games
06:30 - 07:50 Motel - The First Cut
06:30 - 08:20 Michael Clayton
06:45 - 08:05 Motel - The First Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 08:50 Michael Clayton
08:15 - 09:35 Motel - The First Cut
08:30 - 09:50 Motel - The First Cut
08:30 - 10:15 Funny Games
08:45 - 10:35 Michael Clayton
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:15 - 11:05 Michael Clayton
10:00 - 11:20 Motel - The First Cut
10:15 - 11:35 Motel - The First Cut
10:45 - 12:30 Funny Games
11:00 - 12:50 Michael Clayton
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
11:45 - 13:05 Motel - The First Cut
12:00 - 13:20 Motel - The First Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:00 - 13:50 Michael Clayton
12:30 - 14:15 Funny Games
13:00 - 14:45 Funny Games
13:15 - 15:05 Michael Clayton
13:30 - 14:50 Motel - The First Cut
13:45 - 15:05 Motel - The First Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:15 - 16:05 Michael Clayton
14:45 - 16:30 Funny Games
15:15 - 16:35 Motel - The First Cut
15:15 - 17:00 Funny Games
15:30 - 16:50 Motel - The First Cut
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:20 Michael Clayton
17:00 - 18:20 Motel - The First Cut
17:30 - 19:15 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:45 - 20:05 Motel - The First Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:45 - 20:35 Michael Clayton
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Motel - The First Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 22:50 Michael Clayton
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:35 Motel - The First Cut
22:45 - 00:05 Motel - The First Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:15 - 01:05 Michael Clayton
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
23:30 - 01:20 Michael Clayton
00:00 - 01:20 Motel - The First Cut
00:30 - 01:50 Motel - The First Cut
00:45 - 02:35 Michael Clayton
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:45 - 03:05 Motel - The First Cut
01:45 - 03:35 Michael Clayton
02:15 - 03:35 Motel - The First Cut
03:00 - 04:50 Michael Clayton
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:30 - 04:50 Motel - The First Cut
03:45 - 05:30 Funny Games
04:00 - 05:20 Motel - The First Cut
04:00 - 05:50 Michael Clayton

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:40 Thumbelina
07:40 - 09:15 Vindicator
09:15 - 11:20 An Officer and a Gentleman
11:20 - 13:15 Storyville
13:15 - 15:00 She's Having a Baby
15:00 - 16:35 Satisfaction
16:35 - 18:20 Southern Comfort
18:20 - 19:55 Road Party
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 National Lampoon's Vacation
21:55 - 23:55 An Officer and a Gentleman
23:55 - 02:05 Underworld
02:05 - 03:35 Du stirbst nur zweimal
03:35 - 05:30 Payoff
05:30 - 06:55 Wes Craven präsentiert Dracula II - Ascension

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:05 Harold and Maude
08:05 - 09:35 Unstrung Heroes
09:35 - 11:10 Tosca
11:10 - 13:05 Children of a Lesser God
13:05 - 14:35 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
14:35 - 16:10 The Innocents
16:10 - 18:10 Deadfall
18:10 - 19:55 Radioland Murders
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Where the Heart Is
22:15 - 23:45 The Day the Earth Stood Still
23:45 - 02:05 La Luna
02:05 - 03:35 Inside Deep Throat
03:35 - 05:15 Tosca
05:15 - 07:00 Radioland Murders

MGM

06:00 - 07:30 Teen Witch
07:30 - 09:15 Bigger than the Sky
09:15 - 10:45 Namu, the Killer Whale
10:45 - 13:40 Fiddler on the Roof
13:40 - 15:20 The Magnificent Seven Ride!
15:20 - 16:55 Jack the Giant Killer
16:55 - 18:40 A Fish Called Wanda
18:40 - 20:15 In the Arms of a Killer
20:15 - 22:05 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
22:05 - 23:50 Hackers
23:50 - 01:55 Colors
01:55 - 03:50 Divorcing Jack
03:50 - 05:25 The Oblong Box
05:25 - 07:20 Posse

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Loch Ness Terror
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 The Ann Jillian Story
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Cube Zero
23:35 - 00:35 Biohunter
00:35 - 02:15 The Silencers
02:15 - 03:00 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:00 - 03:50 The Munsters' Revenge
03:50 - 04:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:40 - 05:25 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS