Premiere listings 10-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


06:15 - 08:10 Black Snake Moan
08:10 - 10:10 Infamous
10:10 - 11:40 Mittagspause
11:40 - 13:35 Stomp the Yard
13:35 - 15:40 Reign over Me
15:40 - 17:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
17:35 - 19:55 Transformers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Heartbreak Kid
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:20 Death Proof
00:20 - 02:45 Transformers
02:45 - 04:30 Invincible
04:30 - 05:55 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
05:55 - 07:25 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich

Premiere 2

07:15 - 09:10 Black Snake Moan
09:10 - 11:10 Infamous
11:10 - 12:40 Mittagspause
12:40 - 14:35 Stomp the Yard
14:35 - 16:40 Reign over Me
16:40 - 18:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:35 - 20:55 Transformers
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 The Heartbreak Kid
23:10 - 23:25 Inside Premiere
23:25 - 01:20 Death Proof
01:20 - 03:45 Transformers
03:45 - 05:30 Invincible
05:30 - 06:55 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:45 Im Land der Frauen
08:45 - 10:15 Mr Woodcock
10:15 - 12:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:55 - 14:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
14:25 - 16:30 The Namesake
16:30 - 18:05 Der Sumpf
18:05 - 19:55 1408
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Goodbye Bafana
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 01:05 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
01:05 - 02:40 Severance
02:40 - 04:15 Adrift
04:15 - 06:15 Goodbye Bafana

Premiere 4

07:30 - 09:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:05 - 11:00 300
11:00 - 12:40 Neues vom Wixxer
12:40 - 14:20 Norbit
14:20 - 16:05 Fearless
16:05 - 18:00 The History Boys
18:00 - 19:55 One Way
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 300
22:10 - 00:20 Die Hard 4.0
00:20 - 02:10 Smokin' Aces
02:10 - 03:45 Living & Dying
03:45 - 05:50 Running with Scissors
05:50 - 07:15 Ein Freund von mir

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:50 Michael Clayton
06:30 - 08:00 Stiefbrüder
06:30 - 08:20 Michael Clayton
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:30 - 09:00 Stiefbrüder
08:15 - 10:05 Michael Clayton
08:30 - 10:00 Stiefbrüder
08:45 - 10:35 Michael Clayton
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:30 - 11:00 Stiefbrüder
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 12:00 Stiefbrüder
10:30 - 12:20 Michael Clayton
11:00 - 12:50 Michael Clayton
11:00 - 13:25 The Dark Knight
11:30 - 13:00 Stiefbrüder
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Stiefbrüder
12:30 - 14:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:45 - 14:35 Michael Clayton
13:15 - 15:05 Michael Clayton
13:30 - 15:00 Stiefbrüder
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
13:45 - 16:10 The Dark Knight
14:30 - 16:00 Stiefbrüder
14:45 - 16:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:45 - 16:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 16:50 Michael Clayton
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:30 - 17:00 Stiefbrüder
15:30 - 17:20 Michael Clayton
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:00 - 17:50 Michael Clayton
16:30 - 18:00 Stiefbrüder
16:30 - 18:55 The Dark Knight
17:00 - 18:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:00 - 18:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:15 - 19:05 Michael Clayton
17:30 - 19:00 Stiefbrüder
17:45 - 19:35 Michael Clayton
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:05 Michael Clayton
18:30 - 20:00 Stiefbrüder
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Stiefbrüder
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Stiefbrüder
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
00:30 - 02:00 Stiefbrüder
00:30 - 02:20 Michael Clayton
01:00 - 02:30 Stiefbrüder
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:00 Stiefbrüder
02:45 - 04:35 Michael Clayton
03:00 - 04:30 Stiefbrüder
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:30 - 05:20 Michael Clayton

Premiere Filmclassics

06:50 - 08:35 Der Skipper
08:35 - 10:20 Say Anything…
10:20 - 12:00 The Bear
12:00 - 13:35 Bushwhacked
13:35 - 15:25 Out of Time
15:25 - 17:05 Der Club der Kannibalen
17:05 - 18:25 PCU
18:25 - 19:55 Der kleine Scheißer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bushwhacked
21:45 - 23:35 Body Heat
23:35 - 01:15 The Lift
01:15 - 03:00 Universal Soldier
03:00 - 04:35 Backfire - Die total verrückte Feuerwehr
04:35 - 06:20 Serpent's Lair

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 07:40 Les Misérables
07:40 - 09:10 The Day the Earth Stood Still
09:10 - 12:15 Nicholas and Alexandra
12:15 - 13:40 Mr Superinvisible
13:40 - 15:35 Once Around
15:35 - 17:50 Hurry Sundown
17:50 - 19:55 Clockers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Macbeth
22:35 - 00:25 Liebesleben
00:25 - 02:15 Ruby
02:15 - 04:00 The Wrong Man
04:00 - 05:45 I Ought to Be in Pictures
05:45 - 07:20 Les Misérables

MGM

06:55 - 08:25 Fatal Instinct
08:25 - 09:40 The Care Bears Movie
09:40 - 11:11 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
11:11 - 12:40 Desert Hearts
12:40 - 14:00 Tall Man Riding
14:00 - 15:50 Buona Sera, Mrs Campbell
15:50 - 17:25 The Tenth Man
17:25 - 18:50 Der Geschmack der Hölle
18:50 - 20:15 The Time Travelers
20:15 - 22:10 The Birdcage
22:10 - 23:25 Troll
23:25 - 01:10 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday
01:10 - 03:05 Cop
03:05 - 04:30 Armed Response
04:30 - 06:40 FIST

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Velocity Trap
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 A Man Called Adam
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 Thrill Seekers
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate: Atlantis
00:45 - 01:30 Eureka
01:30 - 02:20 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:20 - 03:10 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:10 - 04:00 T J Hooker
04:00 - 04:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:50 - 05:35 A Man Called Adam

ELVIS