Premiere listings 13-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide

Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


#############################


Premiere 1


07:00 - 08:30 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
08:30 - 10:05 Accepted
10:05 - 12:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
12:25 - 14:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:05 - 15:40 Der Sumpf
15:40 - 17:20 I Am Legend
17:20 - 19:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Initial D — Drift Racer
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:50 Premonition
23:50 - 01:30 I Am Legend
01:30 - 03:05 Hostel: Part II
03:05 - 04:50 Initial D — Drift Racer
04:50 - 06:20 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana

Premiere 2

06:10 - 08:00 Firehouse Dog
08:00 - 09:30 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
09:30 - 11:05 Accepted
11:05 - 13:25 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:25 - 15:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:05 - 16:40 Der Sumpf
16:40 - 18:20 I Am Legend
18:20 - 20:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Initial D — Drift Racer
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 00:50 Premonition
00:50 - 02:30 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:05 Hostel: Part II
04:05 - 05:50 Initial D — Drift Racer
05:50 - 07:20 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:30 Charlotte's Web
08:30 - 10:00 Bee Movie
10:00 - 11:40 Match Point
11:40 - 13:15 Yellow
13:15 - 16:05 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
16:05 - 17:50 Saving Sarah Cain
17:50 - 19:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bee Movie
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 Hairspray
23:55 - 01:35 Planet Terror
01:35 - 03:15 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
03:15 - 05:10 Hairspray
05:10 - 07:00 Firehouse Dog

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:45 License to Wed
08:45 - 10:25 Next
10:25 - 12:40 Little Children
12:40 - 14:30 Ghost Rider
14:30 - 16:50 Spider-Man 3
16:50 - 18:25 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
18:25 - 19:55 An American Haunting
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:40 Shooter
00:40 - 02:25 Rocky Balboa
02:25 - 03:50 Vacancy
03:50 - 06:00 Hannibal Rising

Premiere Direkt


06:30 - 08:10 Das Waisenhaus
06:30 - 08:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:35 Earth
07:00 - 08:40 Das Waisenhaus
07:30 - 09:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:30 - 09:15 Wanted
07:45 - 09:30 Wanted
08:30 - 10:10 Das Waisenhaus
08:30 - 10:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
09:00 - 10:35 Earth
09:00 - 10:40 Das Waisenhaus
09:45 - 11:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:45 - 11:30 Wanted
10:00 - 11:45 Wanted
10:30 - 12:10 Das Waisenhaus
10:30 - 12:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:35 Earth
11:00 - 12:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:40 Das Waisenhaus
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:15 - 14:00 Wanted
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
12:30 - 14:10 Das Waisenhaus
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:35 Earth
13:00 - 14:40 Das Waisenhaus
13:00 - 14:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
14:15 - 16:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:30 - 16:05 Earth
14:30 - 16:10 Das Waisenhaus
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:15 Wanted
15:00 - 16:35 Earth
15:00 - 16:40 Das Waisenhaus
15:00 - 16:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:30 - 18:05 Earth
16:30 - 18:10 Das Waisenhaus
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:30 - 20:05 Earth
18:30 - 20:10 Das Waisenhaus
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Earth
20:30 - 22:10 Das Waisenhaus
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:05 Earth
22:30 - 00:10 Das Waisenhaus
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:00 - 00:40 Das Waisenhaus
23:15 - 00:50 Earth
23:15 - 01:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
23:45 - 01:30 Wanted
00:30 - 02:10 Das Waisenhaus
01:00 - 02:40 Das Waisenhaus
01:15 - 02:50 Earth
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:30 - 03:15 Wanted
02:00 - 03:45 Wanted
02:30 - 04:10 Das Waisenhaus
03:00 - 04:40 Das Waisenhaus
03:15 - 04:50 Earth
03:30 - 05:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:45 - 05:30 Wanted

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 08:45 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
08:45 - 10:55 Twelve Monkeys
10:55 - 12:35 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
12:35 - 14:10 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
14:10 - 16:05 Dad
16:05 - 17:55 Oscar
17:55 - 19:55 Waiting to Exhale
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Too Hot to Handle
22:10 - 00:05 Unforgettable
00:05 - 01:35 Heavy Metal
01:35 - 03:10 Serpent's Lair
03:10 - 04:50 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
04:50 - 06:20 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck

Premiere Filmfest


07:40 - 09:20 Black Robe
09:20 - 11:00 A Walk in the Clouds
11:00 - 12:35 Diplomatic Courier
12:35 - 14:25 Impulse
14:25 - 16:20 He Said, She Said
16:20 - 18:15 Goya's Ghosts
18:15 - 19:55 Beyond Rangoon
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Great Expectations
22:05 - 23:40 Walker
23:40 - 01:15 Strangers on a Train
01:15 - 02:55 Lisztomania
02:55 - 04:30 Che!
04:30 - 06:10 Mein Vater, der Held

MGM


06:30 - 08:00 Where Angels Go… Trouble Follows
08:00 - 09:35 Dirt
09:35 - 11:10 Take My Daughters, Please
11:10 - 13:10 I Want to Live
13:10 - 14:30 Swimming Upstream
14:30 - 15:55 Swimming Upstream
15:55 - 17:20 Return of the Living Dead
17:20 - 18:50 Blood Red
18:50 - 20:16 Raiders of the Seven Seas
20:16 - 22:15 The Manchurian Candidate
22:15 - 23:50 Timebomb
23:50 - 01:40 Evidence of Blood
01:40 - 03:35 The Offence
03:35 - 05:15 Pieces of Dreams
05:15 - 06:50 The Adventures of Gerard

Sci Fi


07:05 - 07:55 Fear Stalk
07:55 - 08:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:45 - 09:35 The Reluctant Agent
09:35 - 10:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:25 - 11:45 Galaxy of Terror
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 One Spy Too Many
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:25 Double Dragon
23:25 - 00:55 Cyber-Tracker
00:55 - 02:30 The Silencers
02:30 - 03:20 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:20 - 04:10 The Munsters' Revenge
04:10 - 05:00 One Spy Too Many
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS