Premiere listings 20-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:45 - 08:15 Lake Placid 2
08:15 - 10:10 Stomp the Yard
10:10 - 12:05 Hairspray
12:05 - 13:30 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
13:30 - 15:00 Leroy
15:00 - 16:55 Death Proof
16:55 - 18:25 Perfect Creature
18:25 - 19:55 Bee Movie
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Halloween
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:10 1408
00:10 - 02:00 Death Proof
02:00 - 03:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:30 - 05:25 Infamous
05:25 - 06:55 Der Sumpf

Premiere 2

06:10 - 07:45 Charlotte's Web
07:45 - 09:15 Lake Placid 2
09:15 - 11:10 Stomp the Yard
11:10 - 13:05 Hairspray
13:05 - 14:30 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
14:30 - 16:00 Leroy
16:00 - 17:55 Death Proof
17:55 - 19:25 Perfect Creature
19:25 - 20:55 Bee Movie
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Halloween
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:10 1408
01:10 - 03:00 Death Proof
03:00 - 04:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:30 - 06:25 Infamous

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:40 Im Land der Frauen
08:40 - 10:30 10.000 BC
10:30 - 12:10 Two Weeks
12:10 - 13:55 Invincible
13:55 - 15:50 Firehouse Dog
15:50 - 17:40 December Boys
17:40 - 19:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 10.000 BC
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Beowulf
00:10 - 01:45 Lions for Lambs
01:45 - 03:15 Perfect Creature
03:15 - 05:10 Beowulf
05:10 - 06:45 Charlotte's Web

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:30 California Volleygirls
08:30 - 10:05 Shrek the Third
10:05 - 11:40 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
11:40 - 13:10 Magicians
13:10 - 15:00 The History Boys
15:00 - 16:25 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
16:25 - 18:00 Notes on a Scandal
18:00 - 19:55 300
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:05 The Simpsons Movie
00:05 - 01:45 The Reaping
01:45 - 03:45 Hot Fuzz
03:45 - 05:15 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
05:15 - 06:45 Prey

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:40 Die Welle
06:00 - 08:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
06:15 - 08:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
06:30 - 08:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
07:00 - 08:40 Die Welle
08:00 - 09:40 Die Welle
08:30 - 10:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
08:30 - 10:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
09:00 - 10:40 Die Welle
10:00 - 11:40 Die Welle
10:30 - 12:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:45 - 12:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
12:00 - 13:40 Die Welle
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
13:00 - 14:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:00 - 14:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:00 - 15:40 Die Welle
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:00 - 16:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
15:00 - 16:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
15:15 - 17:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:30 - 19:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 00:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:55 Die Welle
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:30 - 01:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:45 - 01:25 Die Welle
00:30 - 02:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
01:00 - 02:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
01:15 - 02:55 Die Welle
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:45 - 03:25 Die Welle
02:00 - 04:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
02:45 - 04:20 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
03:00 - 04:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
03:15 - 04:55 Die Welle
03:30 - 05:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
03:45 - 05:25 Die Welle

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 07:50 Vindicator
07:50 - 09:45 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
09:45 - 11:30 Deadly Cargo
11:30 - 12:55 Chicken Run
12:55 - 14:40 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
14:40 - 16:30 Trapped in Paradise
16:30 - 18:00 Der kleine Scheißer
18:00 - 19:55 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Hook
22:35 - 00:20 Deadly Cargo
00:20 - 01:50 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
01:50 - 03:30 The Lift
03:30 - 05:10 Nightmares
05:10 - 06:50 Prince of Darkness

Premiere Filmfest

08:55 - 11:10 Open Range
11:10 - 12:45 The Fountain
12:45 - 14:35 Talk Radio
14:35 - 16:20 Vienna
16:20 - 18:15 Liebesleben
18:15 - 19:55 Left Luggage
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Ich habe Angst
22:10 - 00:00 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
00:00 - 01:25 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
01:25 - 02:55 The Day the Earth Stood Still
02:55 - 05:20 Camille
05:20 - 07:15 Deadfall

MGM

06:30 - 08:10 Class
08:10 - 10:10 Network
10:10 - 12:00 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
12:00 - 13:40 Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
13:40 - 15:30 Cop
15:30 - 17:00 Yours, Mine and Ours
17:00 - 18:40 Impasse
18:40 - 20:15 Kuffs
20:15 - 22:15 The Way West
22:15 - 00:50 The Alamo
00:50 - 03:40 Judgment at Nuremberg
03:40 - 05:05 Child's Play
05:05 - 06:30 Where's Poppa?

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:25 - 08:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:15 - 09:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:05 - 09:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:55 - 11:45 Company Business
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Final Descent
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Final Descent
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Rottweiler
23:35 - 01:05 Alien Siege - Tod aus dem All
01:05 - 02:55 Fire in the Sky
02:55 - 03:40 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:40 - 04:30 Fantasy Island
04:30 - 05:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:20 - 06:05 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS