Premiere listings 21-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:55 - 08:20 TMNT
08:20 - 10:10 10.000 BC
10:10 - 12:15 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
12:15 - 14:50 American Gangster
14:50 - 16:15 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
16:15 - 18:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:10 - 19:55 10.000 BC
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Death Sentence
22:00 - 23:35 Hitman
23:35 - 02:10 American Gangster
02:10 - 03:55 Initial D — Drift Racer
03:55 - 05:35 Yellow
05:35 - 07:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären

Premiere 2

06:25 - 07:55 Der Sumpf
07:55 - 09:20 TMNT
09:20 - 11:10 10.000 BC
11:10 - 13:15 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
13:15 - 15:50 American Gangster
15:50 - 17:15 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
17:15 - 19:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:10 - 20:55 10.000 BC
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Death Sentence
23:00 - 00:35 Hitman
00:35 - 03:10 American Gangster
03:10 - 04:55 Initial D — Drift Racer
04:55 - 06:35 Yellow

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:15 Lake Placid 2
08:15 - 10:10 Stomp the Yard
10:10 - 12:05 Hairspray
12:05 - 13:30 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
13:30 - 15:00 Leroy
15:00 - 16:55 Death Proof
16:55 - 18:25 Perfect Creature
18:25 - 19:55 Bee Movie
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Halloween
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:10 1408
00:10 - 02:00 Death Proof
02:00 - 03:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:30 - 05:25 Infamous
05:25 - 06:55 Der Sumpf

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:20 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:20 - 09:55 Match Point
09:55 - 11:45 Smokin' Aces
11:45 - 13:40 Stranger than Fiction
13:40 - 15:10 The Simpsons Movie
15:10 - 17:10 Pan's Labyrinth
17:10 - 18:05 The Last Kiss
18:05 - 19:00 Dexter
19:00 - 19:55 The Last Kiss
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:10 Dexter
21:10 - 22:05 Dexter
22:05 - 23:00 Dexter
23:00 - 23:55 Dexter
23:55 - 00:45 Dexter
00:45 - 01:35 Dexter
01:35 - 02:30 Dexter
02:30 - 03:20 Dexter
03:20 - 04:15 Dexter
04:15 - 05:20 Masters of Horror
05:20 - 07:05 Norbit

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
06:30 - 08:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 09:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:00 - 09:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:15 - 09:35 Horton hört ein Hu!
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
09:00 - 11:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:30 - 11:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
10:00 - 11:20 Horton hört ein Hu!
10:15 - 12:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:30 - 13:10 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hört ein Hu!
12:00 - 14:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hört ein Hu!
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:45 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
19:30 - 21:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:30 - 21:10 Die Welle
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:30 - 23:10 Die Welle
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
21:30 - 23:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:30 - 01:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:30 - 01:10 Die Welle
23:30 - 01:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:45 - 01:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:00 - 03:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:00 - 04:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels

Premiere Filmclassics

06:50 - 08:20 No Contest
08:20 - 09:50 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
09:50 - 11:20 Backfire - Die total verrückte Feuerwehr
11:20 - 13:00 Say Anything…
13:00 - 14:40 The Lift
14:40 - 16:10 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
16:10 - 18:15 Pleasantville
18:15 - 19:55 Prince of Darkness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Johnny Handsome
21:50 - 23:25 Ghost in the Machine
23:25 - 01:05 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
01:05 - 03:10 Basic Instinct
03:10 - 04:50 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
04:50 - 06:15 Wes Craven präsentiert Dracula II - Ascension

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 08:30 Dangerous Mission
08:30 - 10:00 Die heimliche Gräfin
10:00 - 11:40 Diplomatic Courier
11:40 - 13:55 Macbeth
13:55 - 15:30 Strangers on a Train
15:30 - 18:20 Beloved
18:20 - 19:55 Some Kind of Hero
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Impulse
22:05 - 23:45 The Duellists
23:45 - 01:15 Daughters of Darkness
01:15 - 02:45 Killer: a Journal of Murder
02:45 - 05:30 Beloved
05:30 - 07:05 Jane Eyre

MGM

06:30 - 08:10 CrissCross
08:10 - 09:45 A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum
09:45 - 11:20 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
11:20 - 12:50 Teen Wolf
12:50 - 14:55 The Missouri Breaks
14:55 - 16:45 Alexander the Great
16:45 - 18:30 Running Scared
18:30 - 20:15 A Prayer for the Dying
20:15 - 21:50 The First Power
21:50 - 23:25 Von Richthofen and Brown
23:25 - 01:00 Vera Cruz
01:00 - 02:55 Red Dawn
02:55 - 04:30 The War Within - Vom Opfer zum Attentäter
04:30 - 06:25 The Perez Family

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Super Force
08:25 - 08:50 Super Force
08:50 - 10:25 Crack in the World
10:25 - 10:50 Bravestarr
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Galaxy Rangers
11:40 - 12:10 Galaxy Rangers
12:10 - 13:00 Doctor Who
13:00 - 13:50 Doctor Who
13:50 - 15:25 Alien Siege - Tod aus dem All
15:25 - 17:00 The Quiet Earth
17:00 - 18:35 Tycus - Tod aus dem All
18:35 - 19:25 Doctor Who
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Target Earth
23:35 - 01:10 Rottweiler
01:10 - 02:45 Tycus - Tod aus dem All
02:45 - 04:10 Crash and Burn
04:10 - 05:35 The Quiet Earth

ELVIS