Premiere listings 22-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:20 Black Snake Moan
09:20 - 11:15 The Heartbreak Kid
11:15 - 12:50 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
12:50 - 14:40 Enchanted
14:40 - 16:15 Rush Hour 3
16:15 - 17:50 Are We Done Yet?
17:50 - 19:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:05 The Heartbreak Kid
00:05 - 01:35 Rush Hour 3
01:35 - 03:05 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:05 - 04:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
04:55 - 06:35 The Lookout

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
08:25 - 10:20 Black Snake Moan
10:20 - 12:15 The Heartbreak Kid
12:15 - 13:50 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
13:50 - 15:40 Enchanted
15:40 - 17:15 Rush Hour 3
17:15 - 18:50 Are We Done Yet?
18:50 - 20:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
23:05 - 23:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:10 - 01:05 The Heartbreak Kid
01:05 - 02:35 Rush Hour 3
02:35 - 04:05 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
04:05 - 05:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
05:55 - 07:35 The Lookout

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:20 TMNT
08:20 - 10:10 10.000 BC
10:10 - 12:15 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
12:15 - 14:50 American Gangster
14:50 - 16:15 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
16:15 - 18:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:10 - 19:55 10.000 BC
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Death Sentence
22:00 - 23:35 Hitman
23:35 - 02:10 American Gangster
02:10 - 03:55 Initial D — Drift Racer
03:55 - 05:35 Yellow
05:35 - 07:25 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären

Premiere 4

07:05 - 09:45 Zodiac
09:45 - 12:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
12:30 - 14:10 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
14:10 - 15:45 Schwere Jungs
15:45 - 17:25 Norbit
17:25 - 19:40 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:40 - 20:05 Premiere Showpalast
20:05 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Pathfinder
21:55 - 22:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:05 - 00:50 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
00:50 - 02:20 Living & Dying
02:20 - 04:00 Feed
04:00 - 06:15 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:30 - 09:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:00 - 09:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 12:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
10:15 - 12:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
10:45 - 12:45 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:30 Redbelt
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:00 - 15:30 Redbelt
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
16:00 - 17:30 Redbelt
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:00 Redbelt
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:40 Die Welle
18:00 - 19:30 Redbelt
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:00 Redbelt
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 20:40 Die Welle
19:00 - 21:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Redbelt
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:40 Die Welle
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Redbelt
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:30 Redbelt
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:40 Die Welle
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
00:00 - 02:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:30 Redbelt
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
02:30 - 04:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
03:00 - 04:30 Redbelt
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:20 Pleasantville
08:20 - 09:55 Der Himmel von Hollywood
09:55 - 11:30 Johnny Handsome
11:30 - 13:00 No Contest
13:00 - 14:25 Wes Craven präsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
14:25 - 16:05 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
16:05 - 18:10 Basic Instinct
18:10 - 19:45 Der Himmel von Hollywood
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Trespassing
21:40 - 21:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:45 - 23:20 The Colony
23:20 - 00:50 No Contest
00:50 - 02:25 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
02:25 - 04:05 Road Party
04:05 - 05:50 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
05:50 - 07:55 Waiting to Exhale

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:55 A New Kind of Love
08:55 - 10:35 Goodbye, Columbus
10:35 - 12:20 Master of the World
12:20 - 14:15 Children of a Lesser God
14:15 - 15:40 The Man Who Could Cheat Death
15:40 - 17:45 Nichts als die Wahrheit
17:45 - 19:45 Catch-22
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 All That Jazz
22:15 - 22:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:20 - 23:45 Inside Deep Throat
23:45 - 01:20 Walker
01:20 - 04:15 The Carpetbaggers
04:15 - 06:00 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell

MGM

06:25 - 07:50 Chastity
07:50 - 09:20 The Indian Fighter
09:20 - 10:50 Why Me?
10:50 - 12:20 The Haunted Palace
12:20 - 13:55 Bring mich heim
13:55 - 15:25 Swarmed - Das tödliche Summen
15:25 - 16:50 Der Geschmack der Hölle
16:50 - 18:46 The Horse Soldiers
18:46 - 20:15 Devil Winds
20:15 - 22:05 The Thomas Crown Affair
22:05 - 23:20 Rebell der roten Berge
23:20 - 01:00 Diary of a Madman
01:00 - 02:40 True Blood
02:40 - 04:30 Travels with Anita
04:30 - 06:10 No Place like Home

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:25 Bravestarr
06:25 - 06:50 Bravestarr
06:50 - 07:15 Galaxy Rangers
07:15 - 07:40 Galaxy Rangers
07:40 - 08:05 Super Force
08:05 - 08:30 Super Force
08:30 - 10:15 Seconds
10:15 - 10:40 Bravestarr
10:40 - 11:05 Bravestarr
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 12:00 Galaxy Rangers
12:00 - 12:50 Doctor Who
12:50 - 13:40 Doctor Who
13:40 - 15:15 Target Earth
15:15 - 16:55 Disaster Zone - Vulkanausbruch in New York
16:55 - 18:35 Wing Commander
18:35 - 19:25 Doctor Who
19:25 - 20:15 Doctor Who
20:15 - 21:00 Roswell: the Aliens Attack
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Todes-Date
23:35 - 01:05 Time Guardian - Wächter der Zukunft
01:05 - 02:40 Disaster Zone - Vulkanausbruch in New York
02:40 - 04:10 Grid Runners
04:10 - 05:30 Time Guardian - Wächter der Zukunft

ELVIS