Premiere listings 25-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:30 - 09:10 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
09:10 - 10:40 Lake Placid 2
10:40 - 12:45 Reign over Me
12:45 - 14:15 Leroy
14:15 - 15:45 TMNT
15:45 - 17:20 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:20 - 19:55 American Gangster
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:10 - 01:55 Death Sentence
01:55 - 04:30 American Gangster
04:30 - 05:05 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
05:05 - 06:25 Reno 911!: Miami

Premiere 2

06:25 - 08:30 The Namesake
08:30 - 10:10 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
10:10 - 11:40 Lake Placid 2
11:40 - 13:45 Reign over Me
13:45 - 15:15 Leroy
15:15 - 16:45 TMNT
16:45 - 18:20 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
18:20 - 20:55 American Gangster
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:10 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
01:10 - 02:55 Death Sentence
02:55 - 05:30 American Gangster
05:30 - 06:05 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:40 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
07:40 - 09:10 Surf's Up
09:10 - 10:55 Disturbia
10:55 - 13:05 Stardust
13:05 - 15:10 Atonement
15:10 - 17:00 The Kingdom
17:00 - 18:25 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
18:25 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Premonition
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:50 Disturbia
23:50 - 01:40 Halloween
01:40 - 03:30 1408
03:30 - 05:25 Firehouse Dog
05:25 - 07:30 The Namesake

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:25 The Marine
08:25 - 10:25 Freedom Writers
10:25 - 12:15 Sunshine
12:15 - 13:45 Secuestro Express
13:45 - 16:05 Transformers
16:05 - 17:50 Fearless
17:50 - 19:55 The Last King of Scotland
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Invincible
22:00 - 23:30 The Ex
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 01:50 Gone
01:50 - 03:20 An American Haunting
03:20 - 05:05 Invincible
05:05 - 06:45 Feed

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
07:00 - 08:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:30 - 08:45 Saw IV
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
08:30 - 10:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:00 - 10:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
09:15 - 10:30 Saw IV
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:15 Saw IV
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:45 - 13:00 Saw IV
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:45 - 14:00 Saw IV
13:00 - 14:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:30 - 14:45 Saw IV
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:00 - 16:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
14:30 - 15:45 Saw IV
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
15:00 - 16:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
15:15 - 16:30 Saw IV
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:15 - 17:30 Saw IV
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
17:00 - 18:15 Saw IV
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:00 - 18:40 Die Welle
18:00 - 19:15 Saw IV
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:00 Saw IV
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:00 - 20:40 Die Welle
19:00 - 21:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:45 Saw IV
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:40 Die Welle
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
22:15 - 23:30 Saw IV
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:00 - 00:40 Die Welle
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:00 - 04:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:00 - 04:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
04:00 - 05:15 Saw IV

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:20 Jennifer Eight
08:20 - 10:15 Storyville
10:15 - 11:50 Serpent's Lair
11:50 - 13:45 Too Hot to Handle
13:45 - 15:15 Dot the i
15:15 - 16:40 Thumbelina
16:40 - 18:25 Out of Time
18:25 - 19:55 The Warriors
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Body Heat
22:05 - 23:35 Du stirbst nur zweimal
23:35 - 01:05 Hellraiser: Hellseeker
01:05 - 02:45 Der Club der Kannibalen
02:45 - 04:30 Mr Wrong
04:30 - 06:25 She's Having a Baby

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 09:00 Water
09:00 - 10:25 The Raven
10:25 - 11:55 The Big Heat
11:55 - 13:35 Left Luggage
13:35 - 16:10 The Stranger
16:10 - 18:15 Shadow Makers
18:15 - 19:55 The Duellists
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Open Range
22:30 - 00:10 The Innocents
00:10 - 02:10 Modesty Blaise
02:10 - 04:05 Goya's Ghosts
04:05 - 06:10 Nichts als die Wahrheit

MGM

06:15 - 08:00 Gaily, Gaily
08:00 - 09:30 Eine irre Safari
09:30 - 10:57 Valley Girl
10:57 - 12:26 Murder Times Seven
12:26 - 13:50 The Frog Prince
13:50 - 15:30 Ruf der Wölfe
15:30 - 17:05 The Tenth Man
17:05 - 18:30 Throw Momma from the Train
18:30 - 20:15 Desperate Hours
20:15 - 21:51 The Last Frontier
21:51 - 23:11 A Life in the Balance
23:11 - 00:40 Day of the Outlaw
00:40 - 02:00 Troll
02:00 - 03:35 The Secret She Carried
03:35 - 05:00 Armed Response
05:00 - 06:30 10:30 PM Summer

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Empire of the Ants
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 The Spy with My Face
14:20 - 15:15 Agent for HARM
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächstes Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 T-Force
00:00 - 00:50 Painkiller Jane
00:50 - 01:35 Eureka
01:35 - 02:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:25 - 03:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:10 - 04:00 Fantasy Island
04:00 - 04:50 The Spy with My Face
04:50 - 05:35 Agent for HARM

ELVIS