Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: necesito local o cline

  1. #1

    necesito local o cline

    soy nuevo y quiero probar si he conseguido configurar mi nueva dreambox en cccam,necesito local o cline para probarlo.un saludo y gracias.!

  2. #2
    Amigos para Siempre Levante's Avatar
    Join Date
    10-10-2005
    Posts
    24,346
    Uploads
    197

    Re: necesito local o cline

    Quote Originally Posted by sheva35kid View Post
    soy nuevo y quiero probar si he conseguido configurar mi nueva dreambox en cccam,necesito local o cline para probarlo.un saludo y gracias.!
    Valla a la pagina mas arriba " D+ Full" a ver si es lo k quieres

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-12-2009, 20:45:11
  2. echange cline local canalsat Suche SKY DE FULL + HD local
    By souani in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 04-12-2009, 19:24:19
  3. local ART NILESAT 7W send your cline to active and test ( local only )
    By manmax2009 in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 28-02-2009, 16:23:26
  4. Cambio Cline local x local española
    By heartpisc in forum Spanish / Español
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 22-02-2009, 23:55:32
  5. necesito programa
    By paco55 in forum Spanish / Español
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 22-07-2006, 07:17:49

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •