Premiere listings 28-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:55 - 09:30 Are We Done Yet?
09:30 - 11:25 Keinohrhasen
11:25 - 13:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:05 - 14:55 The Kingdom
14:55 - 16:45 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
16:45 - 18:25 Premonition
18:25 - 19:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Hunting Party
22:00 - 23:55 Keinohrhasen
23:55 - 01:30 Hostel: Part II
01:30 - 04:20 Halloween
04:20 - 06:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:55 Stardust
08:55 - 10:30 Are We Done Yet?
10:30 - 12:25 Keinohrhasen
12:25 - 14:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:05 - 15:55 The Kingdom
15:55 - 17:45 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
17:45 - 19:25 Premonition
19:25 - 20:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 The Hunting Party
23:00 - 00:55 Keinohrhasen
00:55 - 03:30 Hostel: Part II
03:30 - 05:20 Halloween
05:20 - 07:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss

Premiere 3

06:10 - 08:50 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:50 - 10:45 Beowulf
10:45 - 12:45 Breaking and Entering
12:45 - 14:20 Save the Last Dance 2
14:20 - 16:30 Stardust
16:30 - 18:05 Are We Done Yet?
18:05 - 19:55 Beowulf
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 The Hitcher
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:30 Planet Terror
23:30 - 01:35 Rendition
01:35 - 05:10 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
05:10 - 05:45 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
05:45 - 07:55 Stardust

Premiere 4

07:20 - 09:30 Dreamgirls
09:30 - 11:05 Deck the Halls
11:05 - 12:35 Broken Trail
12:35 - 14:10 Broken Trail
14:10 - 16:10 Running with Scissors
16:10 - 18:00 300
18:00 - 19:55 Ghost Rider
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
22:00 - 00:20 Spider-Man 3
00:20 - 01:50 The Hills Have Eyes II
01:50 - 04:50 One Way
04:50 - 06:45 Ghost Rider

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
09:00 - 10:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:15 - 15:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:45 - 19:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:15 - 21:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:30 - 21:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:00 - 21:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:30 - 23:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
22:15 - 00:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 03:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 03:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 03:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:00 - 03:45 Wanted
01:00 - 03:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 04:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:30 - 05:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
04:00 - 05:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
04:00 - 05:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
04:15 - 06:00 Wanted
04:15 - 06:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:15 Dick Tracy
08:15 - 09:45 Satisfaction
09:45 - 11:30 Eine italienische Hochzeit
11:30 - 13:10 Brewster's Millions
13:10 - 15:20 Twelve Monkeys
15:20 - 16:45 Chicken Run
16:45 - 18:15 Meet the Applegates
18:15 - 19:55 Eine italienische Hochzeit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Hellbound
21:50 - 23:55 Ghost
23:55 - 03:05 Underworld
03:05 - 05:00 Mean Guns
05:00 - 06:30 Backfire - Die total verrückte Feuerwehr

Premiere Filmfest

07:10 - 09:20 The King and I
09:20 - 10:45 Ein Toter hing im Netz
10:45 - 12:50 Clockers
12:50 - 14:35 The Wrong Man
14:35 - 16:05 Mr Superinvisible
16:05 - 17:45 The Innocents
17:45 - 19:55 The King and I
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Der Fluch der goldenen Blume
22:10 - 00:25 Macbeth
00:25 - 01:55 The Spanish Main
01:55 - 04:40 Goodbye, Columbus
04:40 - 07:30 The Carpetbaggers

MGM

07:00 - 08:35 Jack the Giant Killer
08:35 - 10:05 Where Angels Go… Trouble Follows
10:05 - 11:45 Gefährliche Ferien
11:45 - 13:21 Igby Goes Down
13:21 - 15:10 Cop
15:10 - 16:40 Support Your Local Gunfighter
16:40 - 18:47 Hoodlum
18:47 - 20:15 Submarine X-1
20:15 - 21:41 She Fought Alone
21:41 - 23:46 FIST
23:46 - 01:15 Cowboy
01:15 - 03:50 Dragonard
03:50 - 05:25 Shag
05:25 - 07:00 Desert Hearts

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 09:40 Between Two Brothers
09:40 - 10:05 Bravestarr
10:05 - 10:30 Bravestarr
10:30 - 10:55 Galaxy Rangers
10:55 - 11:20 Galaxy Rangers
11:20 - 12:15 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
12:15 - 13:15 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:15 - 15:10 Garuda
15:10 - 17:00 Avalon
17:00 - 18:30 Phantom Force
18:30 - 19:20 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:20 - 20:15 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Dinocroc
23:30 - 01:00 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt
01:00 - 03:30 Phantom Force
03:30 - 05:10 Avalon

ELVIS