Premiere listings 30-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:35 - 09:55 Transformers
09:55 - 12:00 Atonement
12:00 - 13:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:35 - 15:10 Der Sumpf
15:10 - 16:35 Reno 911!: Miami
16:35 - 18:10 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
18:10 - 19:55 Enchanted
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Hot Rod
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 00:00 Atonement
00:00 - 01:30 Lions for Lambs
01:30 - 03:00 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:00 - 04:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
04:30 - 06:00 Hot Rod

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:35 .45
08:35 - 10:55 Transformers
10:55 - 13:00 Atonement
13:00 - 14:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
14:35 - 16:10 Der Sumpf
16:10 - 17:35 Reno 911!: Miami
17:35 - 19:10 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
19:10 - 20:55 Enchanted
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Hot Rod
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 01:00 Atonement
01:00 - 02:30 Lions for Lambs
02:30 - 04:00 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
04:00 - 05:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
05:30 - 07:00 Hot Rod

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:40 Premonition
07:40 - 09:35 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
09:35 - 11:20 I Am Legend
11:20 - 12:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
12:55 - 15:20 Transformers
15:20 - 17:55 American Gangster
17:55 - 19:45 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:40 I Am Legend
23:40 - 02:15 American Gangster
02:15 - 03:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:55 - 04:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:30 - 05:55 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
05:55 - 07:35 .45

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:25 Shrek the Third
08:25 - 09:55 Code Name: the Cleaner
09:55 - 11:25 Prey
11:25 - 13:00 An American Haunting
13:00 - 14:35 California Volleygirls
14:35 - 16:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
16:50 - 18:20 Magicians
18:20 - 19:55 Shrek the Third
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:55 Masters of Horror
21:55 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:55 - 00:30 Die Fährte des Grauens
00:30 - 02:05 Black Christmas
02:05 - 04:00 Bordertown
04:00 - 06:00 Pan's Labyrinth

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:05 Michael Clayton
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:45 Funny Games
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:00 - 09:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:20 Michael Clayton
09:00 - 10:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
09:15 - 11:00 Funny Games
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:15 - 12:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
10:45 - 12:35 Michael Clayton
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:50 Michael Clayton
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:30 Funny Games
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:45 - 16:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:15 - 17:05 Michael Clayton
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:00 - 17:45 Funny Games
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:50 Michael Clayton
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:20 Michael Clayton
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:05 Michael Clayton
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:15 - 21:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:30 - 21:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:30 - 23:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
23:45 - 01:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 Funny Games
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:00 - 02:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
02:00 - 03:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:00 - 04:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Funny Games
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:15 - 05:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:35 Michael Clayton

Premiere Filmclassics

07:05 - 08:35 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
08:35 - 10:15 National Lampoon's Vacation
10:15 - 11:45 Bushwhacked
11:45 - 13:45 An Officer and a Gentleman
13:45 - 16:35 Alexander
16:35 - 18:20 Out of Time
18:20 - 19:55 The Bear
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bushwhacked
21:45 - 23:50 An Officer and a Gentleman
23:50 - 01:35 Out of Time
01:35 - 03:10 Firestorm
03:10 - 04:55 It Could Happen to You
04:55 - 06:35 The Bear

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:30 He Said, She Said
08:30 - 10:35 Shadow Makers
10:35 - 12:05 Les Misérables
12:05 - 13:40 Les Misérables
13:40 - 15:20 The Duellists
15:20 - 16:45 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
16:45 - 18:25 Black Robe
18:25 - 19:55 The Big Heat
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Harold and Maude
21:45 - 23:25 Left Luggage
23:25 - 01:00 The Head
01:00 - 02:35 Walker
02:35 - 04:10 Killer: a Journal of Murder
04:10 - 06:30 Hurry Sundown

MGM

06:40 - 08:35 Buona Sera, Mrs Campbell
08:35 - 10:10 Danielle Steel: Väter
10:10 - 11:40 Teen Wolf
13:15 - 15:20 Tom Jones
15:20 - 17:11 Scorpio
17:11 - 18:46 The Billion Dollar Hobo
18:46 - 20:16 Cowboy
20:16 - 22:15 Blown Away
22:15 - 00:05 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
00:05 - 01:45 Timebomb
01:45 - 03:25 Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
03:25 - 04:55 Swarmed - Das tödliche Summen
04:55 - 06:30 Finders Keepers

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:55 Dragonstorm
10:55 - 12:35 Dragon Fighter
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:05 Shockwave
00:05 - 00:55 Painkiller Jane
00:55 - 01:40 Eureka
01:40 - 02:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:25 - 03:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:10 - 04:00 Fantasy Island
04:00 - 04:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:50 - 05:35 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS