Premiere listings 31-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


00:00 - 01:25 The Hitcher
01:25 - 03:05 Planet Terror
03:05 - 04:45 The Gravedancers
04:45 - 06:25 Two Weeks
06:00 - 07:30 Mittagspause
07:30 - 09:25 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:25 - 11:15 10.000 BC
11:15 - 12:50 Save the Last Dance 2
12:50 - 14:20 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
14:20 - 16:20 Breaking and Entering
16:20 - 18:00 Wintersonnenwende
18:00 - 19:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 10.000 BC
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:00 Death Sentence

Premiere 2

01:00 - 02:25 The Hitcher
02:25 - 04:05 Planet Terror
04:05 - 05:45 The Gravedancers
05:45 - 07:25 Two Weeks
07:00 - 08:30 Mittagspause
08:30 - 10:25 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:25 - 12:15 10.000 BC
12:15 - 13:50 Save the Last Dance 2
13:50 - 15:20 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
15:20 - 17:20 Breaking and Entering
17:20 - 19:00 Wintersonnenwende
19:00 - 20:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 10.000 BC
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:00 Death Sentence

Premiere 3

00:00 - 01:30 Lions for Lambs
01:30 - 03:00 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:00 - 04:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
04:30 - 05:55 Hot Rod
05:55 - 07:30 Mittagspause
07:35 - 09:55 Transformers
09:55 - 12:00 Atonement
12:00 - 13:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:35 - 15:10 Der Sumpf
15:10 - 16:35 Reno 911!: Miami
16:35 - 18:10 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
18:10 - 19:55 Enchanted
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Hot Rod
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 00:00 Atonement

Premiere 4

00:55 - 02:20 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
02:20 - 04:15 Das wilde Leben
04:15 - 06:00 Saw III
06:00 - 07:30 Prey
07:30 - 09:05 Krumme Geschäfte
09:05 - 10:40 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
10:40 - 12:45 Lucky You
12:45 - 14:35 Bordertown
14:35 - 16:05 Secuestro Express
16:05 - 17:50 Invincible
17:50 - 19:55 The World's Fastest Indian
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Vacancy
21:40 - 23:25 Saw III
23:25 - 00:55 Dead Silence

Premiere Direkt

00:00 - 01:25 Factory Girl
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:45 - 03:10 Factory Girl
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
02:45 - 04:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:30 - 04:55 Factory Girl
03:45 - 05:30 Funny Games
03:45 - 05:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
06:15 - 08:00 Funny Games
06:30 - 07:55 Factory Girl
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:30 - 09:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:15 - 09:40 Factory Girl
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:15 Funny Games
08:45 - 10:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
09:00 - 10:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:25 Factory Girl
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
10:45 - 12:30 Funny Games
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:45 - 13:10 Factory Girl
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:45 Funny Games
13:15 - 15:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
13:30 - 14:55 Factory Girl
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:30 Funny Games
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:15 - 16:40 Factory Girl
15:15 - 17:00 Funny Games
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:00 - 17:45 Funny Games
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:25 Factory Girl
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:15 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:10 Factory Girl
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:30 - 21:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Factory Girl
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:15 - 23:40 Factory Girl
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman

Premiere Filmclassics

01:00 - 02:35 The Colony
02:35 - 04:05 No Contest
04:05 - 06:10 Pleasantville
06:35 - 08:15 Der Club der Kannibalen
08:15 - 09:50 Johnny Handsome
09:50 - 11:30 Return to the Blue Lagoon
11:30 - 13:00 Trespassing
13:00 - 14:35 The Colony
14:35 - 16:30 Frankie & Johnny
16:30 - 18:10 It Could Happen to You
18:10 - 19:55 Deadly Cargo
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Johnny Handsome
21:50 - 23:30 Return to the Blue Lagoon
23:30 - 01:00 Trespassing

Premiere Filmfest

01:10 - 02:55 Barefoot in the Park
02:55 - 04:40 Only When I Larf
04:40 - 06:20 Arch of Triumph
06:30 - 07:55 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
07:55 - 09:20 Tales of Terror
09:20 - 11:25 Nichts als die Wahrheit
11:25 - 13:00 Les Misérables
13:00 - 14:30 Les Misérables
14:30 - 16:05 Jane Eyre
16:05 - 18:25 Open Range
18:25 - 19:55 The Day the Earth Stood Still
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Lost in Translation
21:55 - 23:35 Tosca
23:35 - 01:10 The Long Day's Dying

MGM

01:00 - 02:40 Impasse
02:40 - 04:50 Coming Home
04:50 - 06:35 Three Amigos!
06:30 - 08:10 Joey
08:10 - 09:35 Where's Poppa?
09:35 - 11:25 Posse
11:25 - 13:00 Nazi Hunter: the Beate Klarsfeld Story
13:00 - 14:35 The Queen of Mean
14:35 - 16:45 Love in the Afternoon
16:45 - 18:12 The Empty Beach
18:12 - 20:18 The Devil's Brigade
20:18 - 21:52 Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen
21:52 - 23:16 Stone Cold
23:16 - 01:00 Species

Sci Fi

00:05 - 00:55 Painkiller Jane
00:55 - 01:40 Eureka
01:40 - 02:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:25 - 03:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:10 - 04:00 T J Hooker
04:00 - 04:50 The Night of the Grizzly
04:50 - 05:30 Raumschiff Enterprise
06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Shockwave
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:05 Cube 2: Hypercube

ELVIS