22:00
Eurosport 2 News (News)
All the latest news All the latest news.


06:30
Eurosport 2 Morning News (News)
All the latest news.


09:00
Lacrosse (Sport)
National Lacrosse League In North America.
Rochester (USA) - Boston (USA).


10:00
Eurosport 2 Morning News (News)
All the latest news.


10:30
Basketball (Sport)
Eurocup - Final Eight.
Dynamo Moscow (Russia) - KK Hemofarm (Serbia).




11:30
Eurosport 2 News (News)
All the latest news.


12:00
Crashed Ice: Series In Lausanne, Switzerland (Sport)



12:30
Eurosport 2 News (News)
All the latest news.


13:00
Basketball (Sport)
Eurocup - Final Eight.
Dynamo Moscow (Russia) - KK Hemofarm (Serbia).


13:45
Basketball (Sport)
Eurocup - Final Eight.
Benetton Treviso (Italy) - Lietuvos Rytas (Lithuania).




14:30
Australian Football: Australian Football League (Sport)
Round 1.
Fremantle (Australia) - Western Bulldogs (Australia).


15:30
LG Action Sports World Championship in Dallas, USA (Sport)
Programme n8.


16:30
Eurosport 2 News (News)
All the latest news.


16:45
Basketball (Sport)
Eurocup - Final Eight.
Formerly known as the ULEB Cup, the Eurocup is the new club competition launched by the Euroleague Basketball. The new season, which started on 24 November, promised to be the best ever: the new format and the arrival of top NBA players brought the competition to a whole new level.


17:00
Basketball (Sport)
Eurocup - Final Eight.
Valencia (Spain) - BC Khimki (Russia).




18:45
Eurosport 2 News (News)
All the latest news.


19:15
Football (Sport)
Eurogoals Weekend.
Football magazine which features the best goals from around Europe, including the leagues of Italy, Germany France, Portugal, Netherlands and the Scottish derbies.


19:45
Basketball (Sport)
Eurocup - Final Eight.
Formerly known as the ULEB Cup, the Eurocup is the new club competition launched by the Euroleague Basketball. The new season, which started on 24 November, promised to be the best ever: the new format and the arrival of top NBA players brought the competition to a whole new level.


20:00
Basketball (Sport)
Eurocup - Final Eight.
Bilbao (Spain) - Zadar (Croatia).


21:45
Rugby (Sport)
French Top 14.
Bourgoin (France) - Dax (France).




23:00
Eurosport 2 Weekend News (News)
All the latest news All the latest news.