CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 06-04-2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them


##################################


CINE CINEMA PREMIER.


07h04 COURTS METRAGES
07h25 JE REGLE MON PAS SUR LE PAS DE MON ...
08h55 NEW DELIRE, LES AVENTURES D'UN ...
10h15
10h15 LE JEU DU COMEDIEN
10h30 My Best Friend
12h05 TETE A CLAPS
12h15 Screamers
14h00 Match Point
15h35 Shaolin Soccer
17h05 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19h30 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC
19h40
19h55
20h40 CONTRE-ENQUETE
22h05 UNE AVENTURE
23h50 Lighthouse
01h25 8mm
03h25 Life Is a Miracle

Famiz

06h35 The Professional
08h20 JACQUOU LE CROQUANT
10h45 La Cage aux Folles II
12h10 POMPOKO
14h10 LE PAPILLON BLEU
15h45 Moby Dick
17h15 The Thief Lord
18h50 It Runs in the Family
20h40 Murder on the Orient Express
22h45 Death on the Nile
01h00 The Mirror Crack'd
02h45 Evil under the Sun
04h40 REVEILLON CHEZ BOB

Frisson

07h25 TRAIN D'ENFER
08h50 MAX ET JEREMIE
10h45
11h10 Force Majeure
12h35 Triggermen
14h10 SANS UN BRUIT
15h45 BLOODRAYNE
17h20 Universal Soldier
19h00 CAYENNE PALACE
20h40 Pan's Labyrinth
22h40 The Russia House
00h40 Severance
02h15 SEXE TENTATION
03h50 Kamikaze
05h25 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Emotion

06h15 LA NEIGE ET LE FEU
08h10 L'ABBAYE DE NORTHANGER
09h45 DINA
11h50 The Client
13h45 Little Miss Sunshine
15h25 Confetti
17h00 IN EXTREMIS
18h30 O JERUSALEM
20h40 You, Me and Dupree
22h30 Bon Voyage
00h25
01h05 The Matchmaker
02h40 Sex and Lucia
04h50 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Star

06h45 Merci la Vie
08h45 Switch
10h25 BEAU-PERE
12h25 Spaceballs
14h05 LE GRAND ESCOGRIFFE
15h45 Deathwatch
17h25 The Jigsaw Man
19h00 Une Femme Française
20h40 Jeremiah Johnson
22h30 LA QUESTION
00h20 Z
02h25 LA GAMINE
03h55 Big Bad Mama
05h20 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

Culte

06h15 LA ROUTE DE SALINA
07h50 Silent Light
10h00 L'Ennui
12h05 BELLE TOUJOURS
13h10 BUKOWSKI
14h45 Takeshis'
16h40 East Is East
18h20 LA PIRATE
19h45 UNE OEUVRE A REPRISER (BUNUEL ...
20h40 Velvet Goldmine
22h45 Far from Heaven
00h30 Babel
00h30 LES ONZE MILLE VERGES
02h05 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Classic

07h25 The Easy Life
09h05 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
09h30 MEURTRE A L'ITALIENNE
11h25 La Bataille du Rail
12h50 LE GENTLEMAN D'EPSOM
14h20 Prelude to War
16h10 Four Sons
17h40 LES VIERGES
19h10 I Know Where I'm Going!
20h40 Hell Is for Heroes
22h10 Let's Make Love
23h55 LES TETES BRULEES
00h45 LES TETES BRULEES
01h35 Uncle Benjamin
03h05 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

ELVIS