Premiere listings 10-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:20 - 09:05 Two Weeks
09:05 - 10:50 Charlie Wilson's War
10:50 - 13:10 Flyboys
13:10 - 14:45 Are We Done Yet?
14:45 - 16:30 The Flying Scotsman
16:30 - 18:25 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
18:25 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Juno
21:50 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:55 Charlie Wilson's War
23:55 - 01:35 Hitman
01:35 - 03:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
03:35 - 05:10 Juno
05:10 - 06:05 Stephen Kings Alpträume

Premiere 2

06:20 - 08:20 Black Snake Moan
08:20 - 10:05 Two Weeks
10:05 - 11:50 Charlie Wilson's War
11:50 - 14:10 Flyboys
14:10 - 15:45 Are We Done Yet?
15:45 - 17:30 The Flying Scotsman
17:30 - 19:25 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:25 - 20:55 Lions for Lambs
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Juno
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:55 Charlie Wilson's War
00:55 - 02:35 Hitman
02:35 - 04:35 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
04:35 - 06:10 Juno

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:25 Das doppelte Lottchen
07:25 - 08:55 Hot Rod
08:55 - 10:55 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
10:55 - 12:30 Totally Awesome
12:30 - 14:00 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
14:00 - 15:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:55 - 18:00 Atonement
18:00 - 19:55 Goodbye Bafana
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:10 Death Sentence
00:10 - 02:00 Halloween
02:00 - 03:15 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
03:15 - 05:20 Death Sentence
05:20 - 07:20 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 4

07:25 - 09:00 Yellow
09:00 - 11:05 Reign over Me
11:05 - 12:50 No Reservations
12:50 - 15:00 Dreamgirls
15:00 - 16:40 The Number 23
16:40 - 18:15 Blades of Glory
18:15 - 19:55 Next
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:00 Masters of Horror
22:00 - 23:00 Firehouse Dog
23:00 - 00:45 No Reservations
00:45 - 02:20 The Ex
02:20 - 04:15 Perfect Stranger
04:15 - 06:10 Stomp the Yard

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:10 Das Waisenhaus
06:30 - 08:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 08:40 Das Waisenhaus
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:30 - 09:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:10 Das Waisenhaus
08:45 - 10:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:00 - 10:40 Das Waisenhaus
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:30 - 11:30 Iron Man
09:45 - 11:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Das Waisenhaus
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:40 Das Waisenhaus
11:00 - 12:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 14:00 Iron Man
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Das Waisenhaus
12:30 - 14:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:40 Das Waisenhaus
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:15 - 15:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Das Waisenhaus
14:30 - 16:30 Iron Man
14:45 - 16:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:40 Das Waisenhaus
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
16:00 - 17:25 Balls of Fury
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Das Waisenhaus
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:40 Das Waisenhaus
17:00 - 18:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 19:00 Iron Man
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Das Waisenhaus
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:40 Das Waisenhaus
19:15 - 21:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:30 - 21:30 Iron Man
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Das Waisenhaus
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:40 Das Waisenhaus
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Das Waisenhaus
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:40 Das Waisenhaus
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:00 - 03:00 Live Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:10 Das Waisenhaus
01:00 - 02:40 Das Waisenhaus
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:10 Das Waisenhaus
03:00 - 04:40 Das Waisenhaus
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:45 Iron Man

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:25 Deadly Cargo
08:25 - 10:05 National Lampoon's Vacation
10:05 - 11:40 Thunderbirds
11:40 - 13:20 Return to the Blue Lagoon
13:20 - 15:15 Frankie & Johnny
15:15 - 17:00 Bachelor Party
17:00 - 18:25 Search for Justice
18:25 - 19:55 Retroactive
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Innerspace
22:15 - 23:50 Johnny Handsome
23:50 - 01:20 No Contest
01:20 - 03:00 New Jersey Drive
03:00 - 04:40 Less than Zero
04:40 - 06:30 Trapped in Paradise

Premiere Filmfest

06:30 - 08:25 Goya's Ghosts
08:25 - 10:45 The Great Gatsby
10:45 - 12:25 Basil
12:25 - 14:35 Oscar and Lucinda
14:35 - 16:15 Left Luggage
16:15 - 18:00 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
18:00 - 19:55 Children of a Lesser God
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Fountain
21:50 - 23:45 Der Fluch der goldenen Blume
23:45 - 01:10 The Man Who Could Cheat Death
01:10 - 02:35 Ein Toter hing im Netz
02:35 - 04:00 The Deadly Bees
04:00 - 05:50 Norma Rae
05:50 - 07:50 Where the Heart Is

MGM

07:50 - 10:11 Irma la Douce
10:11 - 11:45 David und König Saul
11:45 - 13:10 Young Billy Young
13:10 - 14:45 Süße Lügen
14:45 - 16:35 Alexander the Great
16:35 - 18:30 The Pink Panther
18:30 - 20:16 Species
20:16 - 22:54 Hawaii
22:54 - 00:45 No Way Out
00:45 - 02:25 The Long Riders
02:25 - 04:25 Kalifornia
04:25 - 06:00 Saved!

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 The Black Hole
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Firecreek
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Eye of the Beast - Das Auge der Bestie
23:35 - 01:20 The Faculty
01:20 - 02:45 The Curse
02:45 - 03:30 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:30 - 04:20 Fantasy Island
04:20 - 05:10 Firecreek
05:10 - 05:55 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS