Matches Broadcast on TV 13-04-09.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


###################################


Monday
13/4/2009 12:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Midtjylland -- : -- Aarhus AGF
TV2 Sport
Monday
13/4/2009 12:30 German Ice Hockey League Berlin Eisbaren -- : -- DEG Metro Stars Final

Premiere Sport 1
Monday
13/4/2009 13:00 Bulgaria Premier League PFC Cherno More Varna -- : -- Lokomotiv Plovdiv Week: 21
Home match

Ring TV (Bulgaria)
Monday
13/4/2009 13:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- Helsingborg Week: 2
Away match

Sasongskortet 1
Monday
13/4/2009 13:10 Saudi Arabia Youth League Al-Shabab -- : -- Al-Hilal Week: 16
Home match

ART Al-Shabab
ART Sport 9
ART ALZAEEM
Monday
13/4/2009 13:45 UAE Presidents Cup Al-Ain -- : -- Al-Shabab Final

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Monday
13/4/2009 14:00 Greek National League B Kavala -- : -- Jannina Week: 30
Home match

ET-3
Monday
13/4/2009 14:05 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Randers -- : -- Sonderjylland
TV2 Sport
Monday
13/4/2009 14:30 Swiss Ice Hockey League Kloten -- : -- Davos Final

SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TSR 2
Monday
13/4/2009 14:30 Alnokhbah Championship - Saudi Basketball 2008-2009 Al-Hilal -- : -- Al-Ittihad SemiFinal
Home match

Saudi Sports
Monday
13/4/2009 15:15 Czech Gambrinus League SK Slavia Prague -- : -- Sparta Prague Week: 23
Home match

CT 2
Monday
13/4/2009 15:30 Denmark SAS-Ligaen FC Kobenhavn -- : -- Vejle
TV3 (Danmark)
TV2 Sport
Monday
13/4/2009 15:45 Egyptian League Ghazl El Mahallah -- : -- El Ahly Week: 23
Home match

Nile Sports
Egypt TV 2
Nile Sports - Local
MODERN SPORT
ALHAYAT TV
Al-Ahly Club TV
Monday
13/4/2009 15:45 Egyptian League El Ismaily -- : -- Arab Contractors Week: 21
Home match

ART Sport 3
Monday
13/4/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen SFK Lyn -- : -- Viking Week: 4
Away match

TV2 Sport 3 (Norway)
Monday
13/4/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Brann -- : -- Tromso Week: 4
Away match

TV2 Sport (Norway)
Monday
13/4/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Molde FK -- : -- Sandefjord Week: 4
Away match

TV2 Sport 4 (Norway)
Monday
13/4/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Bodo/Glimt -- : -- Stromsgodset Week: 4
Away match

TV2 Sport 2 (Norway)
Monday
13/4/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Odd Grenland -- : -- Aalesund Week: 4
Away match

TV2 Sport 5 (Norway)
Monday
13/4/2009 16:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan Malmö FF -- : -- Örgryte Week: 2
Away match

Sasongskortet 2
Monday
13/4/2009 16:30 Alnokhbah Championship - Saudi Basketball 2008-2009 Al-Ahli -- : -- Uhud SemiFinal
Home match

Saudi Sports
Monday
13/4/2009 17:00 Turkey Super Ligi 2 Samsunspor -- : -- Diyarbakirspor Week: 30
Home match

D Spor (Tukey)
Monday
13/4/2009 18:00 Egyptian League Telecom Egypt -- : -- Haras El Hedoud Week: 23
Home match

ART Sport 3
Monday
13/4/2009 18:00 Norway Tippeligaen Lillestrom -- : -- Valerenga Week: 4
Away match

S.Sport 2 Hellas
TV2 Norway
Monday
13/4/2009 18:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan Kalmar -- : -- AIK Solna Week: 2
Away match

Canal+ Sport Skandinavien
Monday
13/4/2009 18:15 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- SC Freiburg Week: 27
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
NTV+Fudbol
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Arena
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Sport Klub (Croatia)
Monday
13/4/2009 18:15 Switzerland Cup Luzern -- : -- Sion Semifinals

SF2 Switzerland
TSR 2
Monday
13/4/2009 18:30 French League 2nd Div. Lens -- : -- Strasbourg Week: 31
Home match

Eurosport France
Monday
13/4/2009 18:45 Portugal SuperLiga Trofense -- : -- Nacional Week: 24
Home match

Sport TV 1
Monday
13/4/2009 23:00 NBA Basketball Indiana Pacers -- : -- Cleveland Cavaliers
C+Deporte 2

ELVIS