Premiere listings 14-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 08:00 Saving Sarah Cain
08:00 - 09:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
09:35 - 11:10 Im Land der Frauen
11:10 - 12:50 Two Weeks
12:50 - 14:15 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
14:15 - 16:10 Black Snake Moan
16:10 - 17:50 Nancy Drew
17:50 - 19:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Employee of the Month
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 The Heartbreak Kid
00:10 - 02:00 Halloween
02:00 - 04:15 Flyboys
04:15 - 05:45 Hot Rod
05:45 - 07:25 The Flying Scotsman

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:20 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
07:20 - 09:00 Saving Sarah Cain
09:00 - 10:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
10:35 - 12:10 Im Land der Frauen
12:10 - 13:50 Two Weeks
13:50 - 15:15 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
15:15 - 17:10 Black Snake Moan
17:10 - 18:50 Nancy Drew
18:50 - 20:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Employee of the Month
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:10 The Heartbreak Kid
01:10 - 03:00 Halloween
03:00 - 05:15 Flyboys
05:15 - 06:45 Hot Rod

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:20 Mr Woodcock
08:20 - 10:15 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:15 - 11:55 The Gravedancers
11:55 - 13:20 TMNT
13:20 - 14:50 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
14:50 - 16:25 The Lookout
16:25 - 18:00 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
18:00 - 19:55 Breaking and Entering
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Daddy ohne Plan
22:00 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:05 10.000 BC
00:05 - 01:50 Death Sentence
01:50 - 03:20 Totally Awesome
03:20 - 05:05 Daddy ohne Plan
05:05 - 06:20 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:45 Disturbia
07:45 - 09:40 Death Proof
09:40 - 11:35 Fracture
11:35 - 13:05 Notes on a Scandal
13:05 - 15:00 Bordertown
15:00 - 15:55 Stephen Kings Alpträume
15:55 - 16:45 Stephen Kings Alpträume
16:45 - 18:15 An American Haunting
18:15 - 19:55 Blood and Chocolate
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Disturbia
22:00 - 23:55 Fracture
23:55 - 01:45 Bordertown
01:45 - 03:15 Secuestro Express
03:15 - 04:50 Black Christmas
04:50 - 06:25 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:15 27 Dresses
06:30 - 08:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:00 - 08:45 27 Dresses
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
07:15 - 09:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:45 - 10:30 27 Dresses
08:45 - 10:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:15 - 11:00 27 Dresses
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:00 - 12:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 27 Dresses
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:30 - 13:15 27 Dresses
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:15 - 15:00 27 Dresses
13:15 - 15:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:45 - 15:30 27 Dresses
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:15 27 Dresses
15:30 - 17:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:45 - 19:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:45 - 19:30 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:15 27 Dresses
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:30 27 Dresses
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 27 Dresses
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:00 - 02:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:15 27 Dresses
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 27 Dresses
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:15 - 05:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:30 27 Dresses

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:40 Drowning Mona
07:40 - 09:40 Waiting to Exhale
09:40 - 11:30 Crazy in Alabama
11:30 - 13:15 Romancing the Stone
13:15 - 15:00 The Jewel of the Nile
15:00 - 16:45 The Survivors
16:45 - 18:20 Ghost in the Machine
18:20 - 19:55 Drowning Mona
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Crazy in Alabama
22:05 - 23:45 Brewster's Millions
23:45 - 01:20 Keeper of the City
01:20 - 03:25 Pleasantville
03:25 - 05:05 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
05:05 - 06:30 Thumbelina

Premiere Filmfest

06:55 - 08:25 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
08:25 - 09:55 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
09:55 - 11:40 Impulse
11:40 - 13:00 Union Station
13:00 - 14:55 Once Around
14:55 - 17:55 Nicholas and Alexandra
17:55 - 19:55 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Marathon Man
22:20 - 00:00 A Walk in the Clouds
00:00 - 01:45 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
01:45 - 03:15 Killer: a Journal of Murder
03:15 - 05:00 Talk Radio
05:00 - 06:50 Great Expectations

MGM

06:35 - 08:00 Jimmy und die Piraten
08:00 - 09:30 For Better or for Worse
09:30 - 11:05 The Kitchen Toto
11:05 - 12:40 Bring mich heim
12:40 - 14:30 City Slickers
14:30 - 15:45 Southwest Passage
15:45 - 17:15 Verführung zum Mord
17:15 - 18:40 Verführung zum Mord
18:40 - 20:17 High-ballin'
20:17 - 21:53 Josie and the Pussycats
21:53 - 23:25 Dragonard
23:25 - 00:54 Devil Winds
00:54 - 02:20 Return of the Living Dead
02:20 - 04:05 Fascination
04:05 - 05:30 Tall Man Riding
05:30 - 07:15 Rich in Love

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Victim of Beauty
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Dark Storm
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
00:15 - 01:05 Painkiller Jane
01:05 - 01:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:50 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:20 - 04:10 Fantasy Island
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS