Premiere listings 15-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:00 .45
09:00 - 10:30 California Dreaming
10:30 - 12:05 Are We Done Yet?
12:05 - 14:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:20 Reno 911!: Miami
15:20 - 17:20 Atonement
17:20 - 19:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Waitress
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:55 - 01:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
01:30 - 03:20 The Kingdom
03:20 - 05:00 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
05:00 - 06:50 Enchanted

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:25 The Flying Scotsman
08:25 - 10:00 .45
10:00 - 11:30 California Dreaming
11:30 - 13:05 Are We Done Yet?
13:05 - 15:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
15:00 - 16:20 Reno 911!: Miami
16:20 - 18:20 Atonement
18:20 - 20:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Waitress
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 00:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
00:55 - 02:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:30 - 04:20 The Kingdom
04:20 - 06:00 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

Premiere 3

06:20 - 08:00 Saving Sarah Cain
08:00 - 09:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
09:35 - 11:10 Im Land der Frauen
11:10 - 12:50 Two Weeks
12:50 - 14:15 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
14:15 - 16:10 Black Snake Moan
16:10 - 17:50 Nancy Drew
17:50 - 19:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Employee of the Month
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 The Heartbreak Kid
00:10 - 02:00 Halloween
02:00 - 04:15 Flyboys
04:15 - 05:45 Hot Rod
05:45 - 07:25 The Flying Scotsman

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:05 Blood and Chocolate
08:05 - 09:35 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
09:35 - 12:10 Zodiac
12:10 - 13:35 The Return
13:35 - 15:05 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
15:05 - 16:50 Invincible
16:50 - 18:25 Yellow
18:25 - 19:55 Dead Silence
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Fantastic Four
22:00 - 23:30 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 02:05 Fearless
02:05 - 03:35 Magicians
03:35 - 05:20 Fantastic Four
05:20 - 06:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
06:30 - 08:15 27 Dresses
06:30 - 08:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:00 - 08:45 27 Dresses
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:15 - 09:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
08:45 - 10:30 27 Dresses
08:45 - 10:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:15 - 11:00 27 Dresses
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:00 - 12:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 27 Dresses
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:30 - 13:10 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:15 27 Dresses
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:15 - 15:00 27 Dresses
13:15 - 15:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:30 - 15:10 Die Welle
13:45 - 15:30 27 Dresses
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:10 Die Welle
15:30 - 17:15 27 Dresses
15:30 - 17:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:10 Die Welle
17:45 - 19:30 27 Dresses
17:45 - 19:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:00 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 27 Dresses
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 27 Dresses
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
23:30 - 01:10 Die Welle
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:45 27 Dresses
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:15 27 Dresses
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:15 - 05:00 27 Dresses
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:30 27 Dresses

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:35 Ghost
08:35 - 10:30 Storyville
10:30 - 12:25 8 Million Ways to Die
12:25 - 14:10 Brewster's Millions
14:10 - 15:50 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
15:50 - 17:55 Pleasantville
17:55 - 19:55 Waiting to Exhale
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 8 Million Ways to Die
22:10 - 23:40 Switchblade Romance
23:40 - 01:25 The Jacket
01:25 - 03:00 Ghost in the Machine
03:00 - 04:30 No Contest
04:30 - 06:35 Pleasantville

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:35 Me Myself I
08:35 - 10:25 Norma Rae
10:25 - 12:10 Return to Sender
12:10 - 14:30 La Luna
14:30 - 16:10 The Innocents
16:10 - 17:50 Basil
17:50 - 19:55 House of Sand and Fog
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Oscar and Lucinda
22:25 - 00:10 Radioland Murders
00:10 - 02:15 Shadow Makers
02:15 - 04:10 Water
04:10 - 06:25 La Luna

MGM

07:15 - 08:55 Courage Mountain
08:55 - 10:25 Fatal Instinct
10:25 - 12:00 Dark Tower
12:00 - 13:50 Buona Sera, Mrs Campbell
13:50 - 15:35 The Organization
15:35 - 17:05 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
17:05 - 18:35 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
18:35 - 20:16 Patty Hearst
20:16 - 22:07 The Glory Guys
22:07 - 23:18 Reiter der Vergeltung
23:18 - 00:53 Wild Bill
00:53 - 02:30 Die Würger von Hillside
02:30 - 04:35 Network
04:35 - 06:05 Valley Girl

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Code Red
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 No Exit
00:10 - 01:00 Painkiller Jane
01:00 - 01:45 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Code Red
03:20 - 04:10 Fantasy Island
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS