Premiere listings 21-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


##################################


Premiere 1

06:40 - 08:10 TMNT
08:10 - 09:55 The Invasion
09:55 - 11:40 Charlie Wilson's War
11:40 - 13:15 Hauptsache verliebt
13:15 - 14:50 The Last Mimzy
14:50 - 16:20 Mr Woodcock
16:20 - 18:20 Breaking and Entering
18:20 - 19:55 Premonition
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Charlie Wilson's War
21:55 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 Beowulf
00:10 - 01:55 The Invasion
01:55 - 03:50 Goodbye Bafana
03:50 - 05:30 Wintersonnenwende
05:30 - 06:50 Reno 911!: Miami

Premiere 2

06:10 - 07:40 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
07:40 - 09:10 TMNT
09:10 - 10:55 The Invasion
10:55 - 12:40 Charlie Wilson's War
12:40 - 14:15 Hauptsache verliebt
14:15 - 15:50 The Last Mimzy
15:50 - 17:20 Mr Woodcock
17:20 - 19:20 Breaking and Entering
19:20 - 20:55 Premonition
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Charlie Wilson's War
22:55 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:10 Beowulf
01:10 - 02:55 The Invasion
02:55 - 04:50 Goodbye Bafana
04:50 - 06:30 Wintersonnenwende

Premiere 3

07:40 - 09:20 The Flying Scotsman
09:20 - 10:50 Hot Rod
10:50 - 12:20 Leroy
12:20 - 14:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
14:55 - 16:45 Firehouse Dog
16:45 - 18:15 Der Sumpf
18:15 - 19:55 The Hunting Party
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Hauptsache verliebt
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Juno
23:40 - 01:20 Premonition
01:20 - 02:55 Lions for Lambs
02:55 - 04:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
04:35 - 05:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:10 - 06:40 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg

Premiere 4

07:35 - 09:00 Mittagspause
09:00 - 10:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:55 - 12:40 Vollidiot
12:40 - 15:00 Spider-Man 3
15:00 - 15:45 Stephen Kings Alptr?ume
15:45 - 16:35 Stephen Kings Alptr?ume
16:35 - 18:05 Mittagspause
18:05 - 19:55 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des B?ren
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
23:00 - 00:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:55 - 02:25 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
02:25 - 03:55 Living & Dying
03:55 - 06:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
06:00 - 08:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
06:15 - 08:00 Funny Games
06:15 - 08:05 Michael Clayton
06:30 - 08:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
07:30 - 09:10 Tintenherz
08:00 - 09:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
08:30 - 10:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
08:30 - 10:15 Funny Games
08:30 - 10:20 Michael Clayton
08:30 - 10:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:30 - 11:10 Tintenherz
10:00 - 11:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
10:30 - 12:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
10:45 - 12:30 Funny Games
10:45 - 12:35 Michael Clayton
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:10 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
12:00 - 13:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
12:00 - 13:50 Michael Clayton
12:30 - 14:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:00 - 14:45 Funny Games
13:00 - 14:50 Michael Clayton
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:30 - 15:10 Tintenherz
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Funny Games
14:00 - 15:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
14:15 - 16:05 Michael Clayton
14:30 - 16:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:30 - 17:10 Tintenherz
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 17:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
16:00 - 17:45 Funny Games
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
16:30 - 18:20 Michael Clayton
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:30 - 19:10 Tintenherz
18:00 - 19:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:30 - 20:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:35 Michael Clayton
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 22:50 Michael Clayton
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
22:30 - 00:10 Tintenherz
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:15 - 01:05 Michael Clayton
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:45 - 01:20 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
23:45 - 01:25 Tintenherz
00:30 - 02:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
00:30 - 02:10 Tintenherz
01:00 - 02:50 Michael Clayton
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:45 - 03:20 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
01:45 - 03:25 Tintenherz
02:00 - 04:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
02:30 - 04:10 Tintenherz
03:15 - 05:05 Michael Clayton
03:45 - 05:20 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
03:45 - 05:25 Tintenherz
03:45 - 05:30 Funny Games

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:10 Deadly Cargo
08:10 - 09:50 In Enemy Hands
09:50 - 11:25 House on Haunted Hill
11:25 - 13:00 The Colony
13:00 - 14:35 The Bear
14:35 - 16:30 Frankie & Johnny
16:30 - 18:15 Deadly Cargo
18:15 - 19:55 Less than Zero
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Innerspace
22:15 - 23:55 New Jersey Drive
23:55 - 01:35 National Lampoon's Vacation
01:35 - 03:05 Trespassing
03:05 - 05:00 The Siege
05:00 - 06:40 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:55 La Luna
08:55 - 11:00 Clockers
11:00 - 12:50 The Grifters
12:50 - 14:20 The Big Heat
14:20 - 16:20 Where the Heart Is
16:20 - 18:00 Left Luggage
18:00 - 19:55 The Last Kiss
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 On the Waterfront
22:05 - 00:00 The Anniversary Party
00:00 - 02:25 Oscar and Lucinda
02:25 - 05:15 La Luna
05:15 - 07:35 Macbeth

MGM

06:00 - 07:45 Bigger than the Sky
07:45 - 09:15 Where the Hot Wind Blows!
09:15 - 10:50 Moving Target
10:50 - 12:25 Danielle Steel: V?ter
12:25 - 14:00 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
14:00 - 15:35 Paris Blues
15:35 - 17:20 Desperate Hours
17:20 - 18:50 The Secret She Carried
18:50 - 20:15 The Big Brawl
20:15 - 21:40 Fifty/Fifty
21:40 - 23:25 Hotline
23:25 - 00:45 It's Alive
00:45 - 02:20 The Escape
02:20 - 04:00 The Secret Invasion
04:00 - 05:20 Blinder Ha?
05:20 - 07:00 Joey

Sci Fi

07:00 - 07:50 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
07:50 - 08:40 The Other Woman
08:40 - 09:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
09:30 - 10:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
10:20 - 11:45 Magma
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Code Red
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das n?chste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 Mosquito Man
00:10 - 01:00 Painkiller Jane
01:00 - 01:45 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Code Red
03:20 - 04:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS