Premiere listings 23-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.



####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 06:55 Stephen Kings Alpträume
06:55 - 08:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
08:25 - 10:00 Totally Awesome
10:00 - 11:40 Im Land der Frauen
11:40 - 14:00 Flyboys
14:00 - 15:40 .45
15:40 - 18:00 La Vie en Rose
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Königin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:50 10.000 BC
23:50 - 01:30 28 Weeks Later
01:30 - 03:05 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
03:05 - 05:00 Infamous
05:00 - 06:20 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 2

07:10 - 07:55 Stephen Kings Alpträume
07:55 - 09:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
09:25 - 11:00 Totally Awesome
11:00 - 12:40 Im Land der Frauen
12:40 - 15:00 Flyboys
15:00 - 16:40 .45
16:40 - 19:00 La Vie en Rose
19:00 - 20:55 Die Schwester der Königin
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:50 10.000 BC
00:50 - 02:30 28 Weeks Later
02:30 - 04:05 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
04:05 - 06:00 Infamous

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:20 Save the Last Dance 2
08:20 - 09:55 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
09:55 - 11:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:50 - 13:30 Saving Sarah Cain
13:30 - 15:05 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
15:05 - 16:45 Two Weeks
16:45 - 18:25 The Lookout
18:25 - 19:55 Are We Done Yet?
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 La Vie en Rose
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 00:40 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:40 - 03:05 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
03:05 - 04:30 The Hitcher
04:30 - 06:10 The Gravedancers

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:50 December Boys
07:50 - 09:25 Der Sumpf
09:25 - 11:45 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
11:45 - 13:35 Catch and Release
13:35 - 15:10 Accepted
15:10 - 16:40 The Simpsons Movie
16:40 - 18:10 Magicians
18:10 - 19:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:30 - 00:15 December Boys
00:15 - 02:05 Ghost Rider
02:05 - 03:35 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:35 - 04:35 Masters of Horror
04:35 - 05:40 Masters of Horror
05:40 - 07:40 Pan's Labyrinth

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:30 - 08:50 Monster Arche
07:30 - 09:10 Tintenherz
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:00 - 09:50 Michael Clayton
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
09:15 - 10:35 Monster Arche
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:30 - 11:10 Tintenherz
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:15 - 12:05 Michael Clayton
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:20 Monster Arche
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:10 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
11:45 - 13:05 Monster Arche
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
12:30 - 14:20 Michael Clayton
12:45 - 14:05 Monster Arche
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:30 - 14:50 Monster Arche
13:30 - 15:10 Tintenherz
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
14:45 - 16:35 Michael Clayton
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:15 - 16:35 Monster Arche
15:30 - 17:10 Tintenherz
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:50 Michael Clayton
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:00 - 18:20 Monster Arche
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:00 - 18:50 Michael Clayton
17:30 - 19:10 Tintenherz
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:05 Michael Clayton
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:45 - 20:05 Monster Arche
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
19:15 - 21:05 Michael Clayton
19:30 - 21:10 Tintenherz
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Monster Arche
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:10 Tintenherz
22:15 - 23:35 Monster Arche
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Tintenherz
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:10 Tintenherz
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:10 Tintenherz
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:10 Tintenherz
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:10 Tintenherz
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:05 Michael Clayton
03:30 - 05:10 Tintenherz
03:45 - 05:05 Monster Arche

Premiere Filmclassics

06:45 - 08:20 Partners
08:20 - 09:50 Meet the Applegates
09:50 - 11:15 Search for Justice
11:15 - 12:50 MacGyver: Jagd nach dem Schatz von Atlantis
12:50 - 14:55 Ghost
14:55 - 16:25 Der kleine Scheißer
16:25 - 18:20 Storyville
18:20 - 19:55 Keeper of the City
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Romancing the Stone
22:00 - 23:45 Bachelor Party
23:45 - 01:25 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
01:25 - 03:10 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
03:10 - 05:15 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
05:15 - 06:55 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 08:40 Dangerous Mission
08:40 - 10:25 True Colors
10:25 - 12:40 The Rainmaker
12:40 - 14:40 Jude
14:40 - 16:20 The Other
16:20 - 18:00 Mein Vater, der Held
18:00 - 19:55 Norma Rae
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Kammerflimmern
21:55 - 00:10 The World According to Garp
00:10 - 02:15 The Player
02:15 - 04:30 Imagining Argentina
04:30 - 06:15 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 Shag
08:45 - 10:05 The Beast of Hollow Mountain
10:05 - 11:35 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
11:35 - 13:10 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
13:10 - 15:15 Love in the Afternoon
15:15 - 16:55 Ruf der Wölfe
16:55 - 18:25 'L' ist nicht nur Liebe
18:25 - 20:15 Slow Dancing in the Big City
20:15 - 22:00 The Basketball Diaries
22:00 - 23:40 CrissCross
23:40 - 01:35 L. A. Police: Mord auf dem Freeway
01:35 - 03:40 The Return of a Man Called Horse
03:40 - 05:00 Troll
05:00 - 08:00 Fiddler on the Roof

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:25 - 08:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:15 - 09:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:05 - 09:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:55 - 11:45 Fire in the Sky
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Code Red
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Final Descent
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 The Silencers
00:15 - 01:05 Painkiller Jane
01:05 - 01:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:50 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Code Red
03:20 - 04:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS