Premiere listings 24-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.



####################################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 07:50 Perfect Creature
07:50 - 09:30 Juno
09:30 - 11:10 Hauptsache verliebt
11:10 - 12:55 The Flying Scotsman
12:55 - 14:35 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
14:35 - 16:25 Employee of the Month
16:25 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
18:20 - 19:55 Juno
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
22:20 - 22:35 Inside Premiere
22:35 - 00:15 BloodRayne: Deliverance
00:15 - 02:00 Death Sentence
02:00 - 04:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
04:00 - 06:00 Atonement

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:20 Das doppelte Lottchen
07:20 - 08:50 Perfect Creature
08:50 - 10:30 Juno
10:30 - 12:10 Hauptsache verliebt
12:10 - 13:55 The Flying Scotsman
13:55 - 15:35 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
15:35 - 17:25 Employee of the Month
17:25 - 19:20 The Heartbreak Kid
19:20 - 20:55 Juno
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
23:20 - 23:35 Inside Premiere
23:35 - 01:15 BloodRayne: Deliverance
01:15 - 03:00 Death Sentence
03:00 - 05:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
05:00 - 07:00 Atonement

Premiere 3

06:10 - 06:55 Stephen Kings Alpträume
06:55 - 08:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
08:25 - 10:00 Totally Awesome
10:00 - 11:40 Im Land der Frauen
11:40 - 14:00 Flyboys
14:00 - 15:40 .45
15:40 - 18:00 La Vie en Rose
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Königin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:50 10.000 BC
23:50 - 01:30 28 Weeks Later
01:30 - 03:05 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
03:05 - 05:00 Infamous
05:00 - 06:20 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 4

07:40 - 09:20 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
09:20 - 11:05 Arthur and the Invisibles
11:05 - 12:55 Ghost Rider
12:55 - 15:00 The World's Fastest Indian
15:00 - 16:25 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
16:25 - 17:55 Vergeltung
17:55 - 19:55 Pan's Labyrinth
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:00 Masters of Horror
22:00 - 23:00 Masters of Horror
23:00 - 01:10 Knocked Up
01:10 - 02:45 Yellow
02:45 - 04:30 Disturbia
04:30 - 06:05 Krumme Geschäfte

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Monster Arche
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
07:30 - 09:15 Wanted
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
09:45 - 11:30 Wanted
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:45 - 13:05 Monster Arche
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:15 - 15:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:30 - 14:50 Monster Arche
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:45 - 16:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 18:00 PS I Love You
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:45 - 19:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:00 - 21:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
21:00 - 22:20 Monster Arche
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:05 Monster Arche
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:30 - 00:55 Anaconda: Offspring
23:30 - 01:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:30 - 01:15 Wanted
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
01:30 - 02:55 Anaconda: Offspring
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 03:15 Wanted
01:45 - 03:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:45 - 03:30 Wanted
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:05 Monster Arche
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:45 - 05:30 Wanted

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:25 Dot the i
08:25 - 09:55 Firestorm
09:55 - 11:35 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
11:35 - 13:25 Bound
13:25 - 15:10 Romancing the Stone
15:10 - 16:40 Meet the Applegates
16:40 - 18:25 Eine italienische Hochzeit
18:25 - 19:55 Dot the i
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Office Space
21:45 - 23:35 Stick
23:35 - 01:25 Bound
01:25 - 03:30 Jennifer Eight
03:30 - 05:00 Chicken Run
05:00 - 06:55 Crazy in Alabama

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 08:00 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
08:00 - 11:00 Nicholas and Alexandra
11:00 - 12:45 Kammerflimmern
12:45 - 14:15 Inside Deep Throat
14:15 - 16:10 Vienna
16:10 - 17:50 The Innocents
17:50 - 19:55 Shadow Makers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Joy Luck Club
22:30 - 00:00 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
00:00 - 01:40 Lost in Translation
01:40 - 03:20 A Walk in the Clouds
03:20 - 05:50 The Stranger
05:50 - 07:30 The Innocents

MGM

08:00 - 09:30 Eine irre Safari
09:30 - 11:25 Harry and Son
11:25 - 13:00 Courage Mountain
13:00 - 14:30 Teen Witch
14:30 - 16:35 Hoodlum
16:35 - 18:35 Red Corner
18:35 - 20:15 Jubal
20:15 - 22:35 Irma la Douce
22:35 - 00:35 The Apartment
00:35 - 02:20 The Children's Hour
02:20 - 03:55 Waiting for the Light
03:55 - 05:35 Patty Hearst
05:35 - 06:50 Gun Duel in Durango

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Crack in the World
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 00:00 Krieg der Dämonen
00:00 - 01:40 The Uninvited
01:40 - 03:25 The Uninvited
03:25 - 04:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS