Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: diablo & showtime

  1. #1

    diablo & showtime

    hi all

    I will be purchasing a diablo cam very soon. I was just wondering does showtime work with diablo? is it all the channels on showtime?

    regards

  2. #2
    Krell Power passete's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-10-2005
    Location
    france
    Posts
    3,169
    Uploads
    1,318

    Re: diablo & showtime

    Hi,
    i don't think So, Showtime is open with Abracadabra Card !

  3. #3

    Re: diablo & showtime

    thanx for the reply. So will that card work on a technomate 6900 combo plus patched, or just on a diablo cam?

Similar Threads

  1. Info Diablo light - Diablo WI-FI - Diablo 2 - Fausto etj
    By studiounivers in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 905
    Last Post: 05-02-2017, 20:29:15
  2. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-12-2009, 15:01:31
  3. Jsc nova art showtime need almajd 26e+ tvmax 26e orbit showtime 26e
    By dr/share in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 21-11-2009, 21:28:23
  4. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-11-2009, 15:03:41
  5. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 14-11-2009, 16:07:59

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •