Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Diablo: YLE TV2

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    15-07-2008
    Posts
    2
    Uploads
    0

    Diablo: YLE TV2

    Hi,

    Why can't I see YLE TV2 with Diablo and Underworld 1.72?

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    15-07-2008
    Posts
    2
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Diablo: YLE TV2

    found the problem, had to do a new transponder scan..

Similar Threads

  1. Info Diablo light - Diablo WI-FI - Diablo 2 - Fausto etj
    By studiounivers in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 905
    Last Post: 05-02-2017, 20:29:15
  2. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-12-2009, 15:01:31
  3. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-12-2008, 23:01:14
  4. Info diablo
    By porretta in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 22-11-2008, 12:59:57
  5. Diablo et MCT
    By wapi in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 14-06-2007, 00:30:58

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •