Premiere listings 28-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


###############################


Premiere 1

07:30 - 08:50 Reno 911!: Miami
08:50 - 10:20 Der Sumpf
10:20 - 12:10 Firehouse Dog
12:10 - 13:45 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
13:45 - 15:20 The Lookout
15:20 - 16:55 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
16:55 - 18:20 Surf's Up
18:20 - 19:55 Hauptsache verliebt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:05 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
00:05 - 02:10 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
02:10 - 04:05 Black Snake Moan
04:05 - 06:05 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:30 The Kingdom
08:30 - 09:50 Reno 911!: Miami
09:50 - 11:20 Der Sumpf
11:20 - 13:10 Firehouse Dog
13:10 - 14:45 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
14:45 - 16:20 The Lookout
16:20 - 17:55 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
17:55 - 19:20 Surf's Up
19:20 - 20:55 Hauptsache verliebt
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
23:15 - 23:30 Inside Premiere
23:30 - 01:05 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
01:05 - 03:10 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
03:10 - 05:05 Black Snake Moan
05:05 - 07:05 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:10 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
08:10 - 09:40 California Dreaming
09:40 - 11:15 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
11:15 - 13:00 Saving Sarah Cain
13:00 - 14:40 Two Weeks
14:40 - 16:15 Save the Last Dance 2
16:15 - 18:10 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
18:10 - 19:55 Waitress
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 The Brothers Solomon
21:40 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 Die Schwester der Königin
23:55 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:30 - 02:55 The Hitcher
02:55 - 04:25 The Brothers Solomon
04:25 - 05:45 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
05:45 - 07:30 The Kingdom

Premiere 4


06:20 - 08:10 1408
08:10 - 10:05 Hairspray
10:05 - 11:35 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
11:35 - 13:30 Das wilde Leben
13:30 - 15:00 Secuestro Express
15:00 - 15:45 Stephen Kings Alpträume
15:45 - 16:35 Stephen Kings Alpträume
16:35 - 18:15 Feed
18:15 - 19:55 The Number 23
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Surf's Up
21:40 - 23:35 Hairspray
23:35 - 01:10 Rush Hour 3
01:10 - 02:40 An American Haunting
02:40 - 04:20 Severance
04:20 - 05:50 The Hills Have Eyes II
05:50 - 07:30 Feed

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:05 Frontalknutschen
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
07:30 - 09:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:05 Frontalknutschen
08:30 - 10:15 Wanted
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:05 Frontalknutschen
10:45 - 12:30 Wanted
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:35 Frontalknutschen
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:05 Frontalknutschen
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:35 Frontalknutschen
13:00 - 14:45 Wanted
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:35 Frontalknutschen
15:15 - 17:00 Wanted
16:00 - 17:25 Factory Girl
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:35 Frontalknutschen
17:30 - 19:15 Wanted
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:35 Frontalknutschen
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:05 Frontalknutschen
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:35 Frontalknutschen
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:05 Frontalknutschen
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:35 Frontalknutschen
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:05 Frontalknutschen
00:30 - 02:15 Wanted
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:00 - 02:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:05 Frontalknutschen
02:45 - 04:30 Wanted
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:15 - 05:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
04:00 - 05:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:00 The Addams Family
08:00 - 09:30 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
09:30 - 11:50 Hook
11:50 - 13:45 The Siege
13:45 - 15:25 National Lampoon's Vacation
15:25 - 16:55 Du stirbst nur zweimal
16:55 - 18:25 The Warriors
18:25 - 19:55 In & Out
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Thunderbirds
21:50 - 23:20 Almost Heroes
23:20 - 00:55 Hellbound
00:55 - 02:25 No Contest
02:25 - 04:10 The Colony
04:10 - 05:50 Der Club der Kannibalen
05:50 - 07:25 In & Out

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:35 Modesty Blaise
08:35 - 10:15 The Other
10:15 - 12:30 The World According to Garp
12:30 - 14:05 Beyond Rangoon
14:05 - 15:55 True Colors
15:55 - 18:15 Hurry Sundown
18:15 - 19:55 Kammerflimmern
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 From Here to Eternity
22:10 - 00:15 Surviving Picasso
00:15 - 02:15 The Namesake
02:15 - 03:45 Killer: a Journal of Murder
03:45 - 05:45 Modesty Blaise
05:45 - 07:25 Lost in Translation

MGM

06:30 - 08:05 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
08:05 - 09:45 Ricochet
09:45 - 11:15 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
11:15 - 12:45 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
12:45 - 14:40 Hoosiers
14:40 - 17:10 It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
17:10 - 18:35 The Indian Fighter
18:35 - 20:15 House of Games
20:15 - 21:45 Alias Jesse James
21:45 - 23:20 Love, Cheat & Steal
23:20 - 01:05 Barquero
01:05 - 03:05 Kalifornia
03:05 - 04:40 The Black Cat
04:40 - 06:10 Yours, Mine and Ours

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Pythons 2
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 The Magic Pudding
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 Grid Runners
00:10 - 01:00 Painkiller Jane
01:00 - 01:45 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 The Magic Pudding
03:20 - 04:10 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS