Premiere listings 29-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:05 - 07:00 Stephen Kings Alpträume
07:00 - 08:30 Lions for Lambs
08:30 - 10:25 Breaking and Entering
10:25 - 12:15 Daddy ohne Plan
12:15 - 13:40 Leroy
13:40 - 15:10 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
15:10 - 16:50 The Gravedancers
16:50 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
18:25 - 19:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Mein Kind vom Mars
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:05 Daddy ohne Plan
00:05 - 01:45 BloodRayne: Deliverance
01:45 - 03:35 Halloween
03:35 - 05:20 Mein Kind vom Mars
05:20 - 07:00 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:00 Stephen Kings Alpträume
08:00 - 09:30 Lions for Lambs
09:30 - 11:25 Breaking and Entering
11:25 - 13:15 Daddy ohne Plan
13:15 - 14:40 Leroy
14:40 - 16:10 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
16:10 - 17:50 The Gravedancers
17:50 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
19:25 - 20:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Mein Kind vom Mars
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:05 Daddy ohne Plan
01:05 - 02:45 BloodRayne: Deliverance
02:45 - 04:35 Halloween
04:35 - 06:20 Mein Kind vom Mars

Premiere 3

07:30 - 08:50 Reno 911!: Miami
08:50 - 10:20 Der Sumpf
10:20 - 12:10 Firehouse Dog
12:10 - 13:40 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
13:40 - 15:20 The Lookout
15:20 - 16:55 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
16:55 - 18:20 Surf's Up
18:20 - 19:55 Hauptsache verliebt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:05 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
00:05 - 02:10 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
02:10 - 04:05 Black Snake Moan
04:05 - 06:05 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches

Premiere 4

07:30 - 09:05 Blades of Glory
09:05 - 10:40 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
10:40 - 12:05 Surf's Up
12:05 - 13:45 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
13:45 - 15:40 Death Proof
15:40 - 17:10 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
17:10 - 19:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Blades of Glory
21:50 - 23:30 Blood and Chocolate
23:30 - 00:15 24
00:15 - 00:45 24 in 24
00:45 - 02:15 Living & Dying
02:15 - 03:50 Der Sumpf
03:50 - 05:25 Die Fährte des Grauens
05:25 - 07:05 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Redbelt
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:05 Frontalknutschen
07:00 - 08:30 Redbelt
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
07:30 - 09:15 Wanted
08:00 - 09:45 Wanted
08:30 - 10:00 Redbelt
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:05 Frontalknutschen
09:00 - 10:30 Redbelt
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
09:45 - 11:30 Wanted
10:15 - 12:00 Wanted
10:30 - 12:00 Redbelt
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:05 Frontalknutschen
11:00 - 12:30 Redbelt
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:35 Frontalknutschen
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:30 - 14:00 Redbelt
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:05 Frontalknutschen
12:30 - 14:15 Wanted
13:00 - 14:30 Redbelt
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:35 Frontalknutschen
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:30 - 16:00 Redbelt
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:45 - 16:30 Wanted
15:00 - 16:30 Redbelt
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:35 Frontalknutschen
16:00 - 17:25 Factory Girl
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Redbelt
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
17:00 - 18:30 Redbelt
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:35 Frontalknutschen
17:00 - 18:45 Wanted
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:30 - 20:00 Redbelt
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
19:00 - 20:30 Redbelt
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:35 Frontalknutschen
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Redbelt
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:05 Frontalknutschen
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
21:00 - 22:30 Redbelt
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:35 Frontalknutschen
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Redbelt
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:05 Frontalknutschen
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
23:00 - 00:30 Redbelt
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:35 Frontalknutschen
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
00:30 - 02:00 Redbelt
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:05 Frontalknutschen
00:30 - 02:15 Wanted
01:00 - 02:30 Redbelt
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Wanted
02:30 - 04:00 Redbelt
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:05 Frontalknutschen
02:45 - 04:30 Wanted
03:00 - 04:30 Redbelt
03:45 - 05:15 Das Lächeln der Sterne
03:45 - 05:30 Wanted

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:00 Hellbound
09:00 - 10:35 Thunderbirds
10:35 - 12:05 Almost Heroes
12:05 - 15:00 Alexander
15:00 - 16:40 Der Club der Kannibalen
16:40 - 18:15 House on Haunted Hill
18:15 - 19:55 The Addams Family
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Siege
22:10 - 00:00 Judgment Night
00:00 - 01:55 Too Hot to Handle
01:55 - 03:25 Trespassing
03:25 - 06:15 Alexander

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 09:05 The Innocents
09:05 - 10:35 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
10:35 - 12:45 From Here to Eternity
12:45 - 15:00 The Joy Luck Club
15:00 - 18:00 Nicholas and Alexandra
18:00 - 19:55 Goya's Ghosts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 First Monday in October
21:55 - 00:15 La Luna
00:15 - 02:00 I'm Dancing as Fast as I Can
02:00 - 03:55 Once Around
03:55 - 05:25 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
05:25 - 06:50 The Big Heat

MGM

06:10 - 07:50 Joseph Andrews
07:50 - 09:15 Where's Poppa?
09:15 - 10:45 She Fought Alone
10:45 - 12:15 Verführung zum Mord
12:15 - 13:40 Verführung zum Mord
13:40 - 15:20 The Brink's Job
15:20 - 16:50 Return to Paradise
16:50 - 18:25 Nothing Personal
18:25 - 20:15 No Way Out
20:15 - 22:00 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday
22:00 - 00:30 A Fistful of Dynamite
00:30 - 02:15 Duel at Diablo
02:15 - 03:45 Dragonard
03:45 - 05:15 Flowers in the Attic
05:15 - 06:50 Ghosts Can't Do It

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Grid Runners
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Code Red
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
21:00 - 21:50 Farscape - Verschollen im All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:20 The Silencers
00:20 - 01:10 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
01:10 - 02:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:00 - 02:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:45 - 03:30 Code Red
03:30 - 04:20 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:20 - 05:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:10 - 05:50 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS