CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 02-05-2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them



############################################


Premiere


06h50 LA QUESTION HUMAINE
09h10 UN AMOUR DE SORCIERE
10h55 NOUVELLE CHANCE
12h20 ODETTE TOULEMONDE
14h00 Random Hearts
16h10 LE PRIX A PAYER
17h45 SARTRE, L'AGE DES PASSIONS
19h16 COURTS METRAGES
19h16
19h40 LA SEMAINE CINEMA
20h00
20h40 SARTRE, L'AGE DES PASSIONS
22h00
22h15
23h00 EXIT
00h45 The Cell
02h30 LA FAUTE A FIDEL
04h10 LE CONCILE DE PIERRE

Famiz

06h15 FRANKLIN ET LE TRESOR DU LAC
07h35 Lassie
09h15 UN ETE PLEIN D'AVENTURES
10h40 CODE LISA
11h05 CODE LISA
11h30 Hocus Pocus
13h05 Ben-Hur
16h30 ILS NE PENSENT QU'A CA !
17h55 FAMILY MIX
18h20 CODE LISA
18h45 CODE LISA
19h10 LES AVENTURES DE ROBBIE
19h55 LES AVENTURES DE ROBBIE
20h40 LES AVENTURES DE ROBBIE
21h30 LES AVENTURES DE ROBBIE
22h20 FAMILY MIX
22h50 FAMILY MIX
23h15 Evil under the Sun
01h10 LE MONDE DE MARTY
02h40 ALLEZ FRANCE !
04h10 North Star
05h40 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

Frisson

06h45 The Last Battle
08h15 Red Lights
10h05 SAINT-ANGE
11h40 Goodbye Lover
13h25 The Messengers
15h15 Volcano
16h55
17h15 ENGRENAGES
18h10 ENGRENAGES
19h00 Triggermen
20h40 LA FAUX
22h15 FRANK RIVA
23h55
00h20 L'AMBULANCIERE A DES GROS SEINS
01h50 Woyzeck
03h35 The Blair Witch Project
05h00 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Emotion

06h50 FIN DES PROGRAMMES
07h40 LE ROMAN DE LULU
09h05 Tosca
11h05 Anna M.
12h55 Tosca
14h35 Broken Flowers
16h20 La Vie Est Belle
18h15
18h25
19h05 GIRL'S BEST FRIEND
20h40 LA MUSIQUE DE L'AMOUR
22h15 CHERE FANTOME
23h45 C'EST BEAU UNE VILLE LA NUIT
01h20 18 ANS APRES
02h50 Jude
04h50 DINA

Star

06h50 LE LEOPARD
08h20 Convoy
10h10 VIEILLE CANAILLE
11h50 Dog Day Afternoon
13h50 LA REINE BLANCHE
15h50 New York, New York
18h05 LA VISITE
19h40
19h55 MIKE HAMMER
20h40 LES DAMES DE LA COTE
22h20
23h05 The Outsider
00h45 Prince of the City
03h30 Pandaemonium
05h15 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

Culte

09h05 MON COLONEL
11h00 JOURS D'AOUT
12h30 AZUL
14h15 2046
16h20 Rosetta
17h50
18h25 UN ETE ALSACIEN
19h50 JACQUELINE BISSET, TELLE QUELLE
20h40 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
21h10 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
21h35 ALBUM
22h35
23h05 LE DINER
00h50 Dave Chappelleļæ½s Block Party
02h35 GUERRE CONJUGALE
04h10 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Classic

07h10 DES PISSENLITS PAR LA RACINE
08h50 SCANDALE AUX CHAMPS-ELYSEES
10h20 ELISE OU LA VRAIE VIE
12h05 The Brontė Sisters
14h05 La Nuit Fantastique
15h45 The Case of Dr Laurent
17h35 WELLES ANGELS
18h30 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
18h55 CORINNE L, UNE ECLABOUSSURE DE ...
19h50 LES TETES BRULEES
20h40 LES TETES BRULEES
21h30 L'AGE D'OR DU CINEMA BRESILIEN
22h30
22h55 Ashanti
00h50 Banana Peel
02h30 La Chamade
04h40 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

ELVIS