Results 1 to 7 of 7

Thread: Showtime Down

  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    30-05-2005
    Location
    Cyprus
    Posts
    75
    Uploads
    0

    Showtime Down

    Hi Guys

    Just as the footy kicked off Show went off. New file needed.

    Regards

  2. #2

    Re: Showtime Down

    Yes
    Showtime work only 12 hours with new software

  3. #3

    Thumbs up Re: Showtime Down

    Cut off and then back here on the consignment




    coco.rar‎

  4. #4
    New Member
    Join Date
    28-02-2006
    Posts
    6
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Showtime Down

    Tune on showcinema1 for a couple of seconds/minutes and the card should be updated again by itself. If needed, use the last loader again and tune then the receiver on Showcinema1. It should updated for all the other channels too (no new loader).

  5. #5

    Re: Showtime Down

    Active the card agean with sam 1-5-2009
    work 100/100

  6. #6
    New Member
    Join Date
    02-05-2009
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    Re: Showtime Down

    hi any new keys for showtime!!!!

    joe the builder

  7. #7

    Re: Showtime Down

    no Showtime is Work on COCO is 1/5/2009

Similar Threads

  1. Jsc nova art showtime need almajd 26e+ tvmax 26e orbit showtime 26e
    By dr/share in forum CCcam Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 21-11-2009, 21:28:23
  2. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-11-2009, 15:03:41
  3. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 14-11-2009, 16:07:59
  4. Update Showtime & ART
    By SRK in forum Strong
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 26-05-2008, 16:45:20
  5. Showtime+jsc+art
    By DVB-1 in forum Xcruiser
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 16-08-2007, 17:04:18

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •