Nova package

C/S original card e.tc.

novasports 1

06:30 TOTAL RUGBY SPORTS Athletics, Rugby
07:00 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: 'HEINEKEN CUP'

Cardiff Blues - Leicester Tigers (rec) SPORTS Rugby
09:00 BUNDESLIGA

Hamburg - Hertha (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 CAMPIONATO

Fiorentina - Torino (rec) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 NORWEGIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Rosenborg - Fredrikstad (rec) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 PREMIER LEAGUE

Chelsea - Fulham (rec) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS

35th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
18:00 PANATHINAIKOS - OLYMPIACOS

Men A1 Volleyball finals/3rd match (L) SPORTS Volleyball
20:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS

34th Leg SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:00 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL

Sports magazine (R) SPORTS Athletics, Soccer, Sport News
21:30 UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Sport News
22:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE SPORTS Sport News
23:00 THESSALONIKI LIVE! SPORTS Athletics, Sport News
00:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES SPORTS Sport News
01:45 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Olympiacos - Panathinaikos (rec) SPORTS Volleyball
04:00 TENNIS: 'ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000'

Final: Nadal - Djokovic (rec) SPORTS Tennis

novasports 2

06:00 TENNIS TOURNAMENT: 'AEGEAN TENNIS CUP'

Finals (rec) SPORTS Tennis
09:00 RUGBY: 'SUPER 14' TOURNAMENT

11th leg: Reds - Brumbies (rec) SPORTS Rugby
11:00 TENNIS: 'ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000'

Final: Nadal - Djokovic (rec) SPORTS Tennis
13:47 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:35 'CLAUSURA' CHAMPIONSHIP

Newell's - River Plate (R) SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
17:30 COPA LIBERTADORES 2009 SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
18:00 TRANSWORLD SPORTS SPORTS Extreme Sports
19:00 HAKA - HONKA

Finnish Football Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
21:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS

35th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
22:00 ASTON VILLA - HULL CITY

Premier League (L) SPORTS Soccer
00:00 PRIMERA DIVISION

Villarreal - Sevilla (rec) SPORTS Soccer
01:45 'COPA LIBERTADORES 2009'

Colo-Colo - Palmeiras (R) SPORTS Soccer
03:45 MEN'S A1 WATERPOLO CHAMPIONSHIP

Vouliagmeni - Hania (rec) SPORTS Water Sports
05:20 RUGBY TOURNAMENT: SIX NATIONS

England - Italy (07/02/09) SPORTS Rugby

novasports 3

16:00 OLYMPIAKOS - PANATHINAIKOS

Women A1 Volleyball finals / 2nd match SPORTS Volleyball

20:00 BOXING

World Class Championship (rec) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute
23:00 WRESTLING

WWE Raw (rec) SPORTS Martial Arts

novasports 4

16:30 A1GP MOTORSPORT

Trials, Brands Hatch (rec) SPORTS Car Races
18:00 RUGBY: 'SUPER 14' TOURNAMENT

11th leg: Hurricanes - Blues (R) SPORTS Rugby
20:00 WOMEN'S A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Olympiacos - Panathinaikos (rec) SPORTS Volleyball
22:00 TENNIS: 'ATP WORLD TOUR MASTERS 1000'

Final: Nadal - Djokovic (R) SPORTS Tennis

novasports 7

21:00 ELFSBORG - GOTEBORG

Swedish Football Championship (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:00 MEN A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Panathinaikos - Olympiacos (rec) SPORTS Volleyball

EUROSPORT INTERNATIONAL

09:30 MOTORSPORTS SPORTS Games
09:45 FIA TOURING CAR

World Championship, Morocco SPORTS Car Races
10:30 TABLE TENNIS: WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Day 7, Japan (L) SPORTS Athletics
14:45 SNOOKER: WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Final, Sheffield SPORTS Games
16:00 SNOOKER: WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Final, Sheffield (L) SPORTS Games
19:00 EUROGOALS SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
19:45 EUROGOALS ONE TO ONE

Special Frank Ribery SPORTS Athletics
20:00 BOWLING: WORLD CUP

Men's Final, Mexico SPORTS Games
21:00 SNOOKER: WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Final, Sheffield SPORTS Games
22:00 SNOOKER: WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Final, Sheffield (L) SPORTS Games
01:00 EUROGOALS SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
01:45 MOTORSPORTS SPORTS Games
02:00 ARMWRESTLING SPORTS Athletics
02:30 EUROSPORT SPORTS Sport News

EUROSPORT 2

07:30 NEWS EVERY 15 MINUTES SPORTS Sport News
08:30 MORNING NEWS

News every 15 minutes (L) SPORTS Sport News
09:45 THE DAILY SURF REPORT

Cold Water Classics Series, Scotland SPORTS Water Sports
10:00 MORNING NEWS

News every 15 minutes (L) SPORTS Sport News
10:45 THE DAILY SURF REPORT

Cold Water Classics Series, Scotland SPORTS Water Sports
11:00 FOOTBALL: JAPANESE LEAGUE

Day 9: FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija SPORTS Soccer
12:00 MORNING NEWS

News every 15 minutes (L) SPORTS Sport News
12:30 HANDBALL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Ciudad Real - Hamburg, 2nd leg SPORTS Handball
13:30 NEWS EVERY 15 MINUTES

Latest news (L) SPORTS Sport News
13:45 THE DAILY SURF REPORT

Cold Water Classics Series, Scotland SPORTS Water Sports
14:00 MOTORSPORTS SPORTS Games
14:15 NEWS EVERY 15 MINUTES

Latest news (L) SPORTS Sport News
15:00 SUPERBIKE: BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP

Race 1, Little Budworth (L) SPORTS Motorcycle Races
15:45 VOLLEYBALL: ITALIAN WOMEN'S LEAGUE

Final, Game 1 SPORTS Volleyball
17:30 PAINTBALL SPORTS Athletics
18:00 NEWS EVERY 15 MINUTES

Latest news (L) SPORTS Sport News
18:30 SUPERBIKE: BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP

Race 2, Little Budworth (L) SPORTS Motorcycle Races
19:15 NEWS EVERY 15 MINUTES

Latest news (L) SPORTS Sport News
19:30 MOTORSPORTS SPORTS Games
19:45 SUPERBIKE: BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP

Race 1, Little Budworth SPORTS Motorcycle Races
20:15 SUPERBIKE: BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP

Race 2, Little Budworth SPORTS Motorcycle Races
20:45 NEWS EVERY 15 MINUTES

Latest news (L) SPORTS Sport News
21:00 HANDBALL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Handball, Sport News
21:15 NEWS EVERY 15 MINUTES

Latest news (L) SPORTS Sport News
21:30 HANDBALL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Rhein-Neckar Lowen - Kiel, 2nd leg SPORTS Handball
22:15 HANDBALL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Ciudad Real - Hamburg, 2nd leg SPORTS Handball
23:00 THE DAILY SURF REPORT

Cold Water Classics Series, Scotland SPORTS Water Sports
23:15 BACKGAMMON

World series, 2nd program SPORTS Games
00:15 AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL SPORTS Sport News
01:15 NEWS EVERY 15 MINUTES

Latest news (L) SPORTS Sport News
01:45 THE DAILY SURF REPORT

Cold Water Classics Series, Scotland SPORTS Water Sports
02:00 NEWS EVERY 15 MINUTES SPORTS Sport News

MOTORS TV

06:40 CATERHAM UK RACING

Silverstone & Donington SPORTS Car Races
07:30 FORMULA FORD OF GREAT BRITAIN

Oulton Park SPORTS Car Races
08:00 AMERICAN LE MANS SERIES

Highlights, Long Beach SPORTS Car Races, Highlights
09:20 FIM SNOWCROSS SPORTS Winter Sports
09:45 ICE SPEEDWAY

World Finals, Germany SPORTS Motorized Sports
10:40 MSA BRITISH RALLYCROSS

Round 1, Mondello Park SPORTS Car Races
11:30 EUROPEAN RALLYCROSS

Round 1, Lydden Hill SPORTS Car Races
12:20 ABU DHABI DESERT CHALLENGE SPORTS Car Races
13:15 TRANSEMIRATES RALLY SPORTS Car Races
13:40 GT ACADEMY

Episode 1 SPORTS Car Races, Motorized Sports
14:05 TRANSPORTATION: EARTH CHALLENGE SPORTS Documentary
15:00 SPECIAL BOATS

Part 1 SPORTS Motorized Sports, Water Sports
15:50 DUTCH SUPERCAR CHALLENGE SPORTS Car Races
16:40 V8 UTES

Adelaide SPORTS Motorized Sports
17:35 EUROPEAN LATE MODEL SERIES SPORTS Car Races, Tribute
18:00 ICE SPEEDWAY

World Finals, Germany SPORTS Motorized Sports
18:55 FIM SNOWCROSS SPORTS Winter Sports
19:20 FIM MX3

Round 2, Spain SPORTS Motorcycle Races
19:45 WHEELIES

Superbike Nogaro SPORTS Motorcycle Races
20:10 T3 TRIUMPH CHALLENGE

Round 1, Brands Hatch SPORTS Motorcycle Races
21:05 BEST OF CRASH

May SPORTS Motorized Sports
21:30 MOBIL 1 - THE GRID

Episode 6 SPORTS Motorized Sports
22:00 INSIDE GRAND PRIX

Round 5, Spain SPORTS Car Races
22:25 V8 SUPERCARS

Highlights, Winton SPORTS Motorized Sports
00:10 GT ACADEMY

Episode 1 SPORTS Car Races, Motorized Sports
00:35 CATERHAM UK RACING

Silverstone & Donington SPORTS Car Races
01:30 BRITISH GT

Round 1, Oulton Park SPORTS Car Races
02:20 INTERNATIONAL GT OPEN

Round 1, Imola SPORTS Car Races, Motorized Sports
03:10 T3 TRIUMPH CHALLENGE

Round 1, Brands Hatch SPORTS Motorcycle Races
04:05 V8 SUPERCARS

Highlights, Winton SPORTS Motorized Sports
05:45 STOP AND GO SPORTS Highlights, Motorized Sports