Premiere listings 06-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:55 - 08:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
08:30 - 10:00 Are We Done Yet?
10:00 - 11:55 Die Schwester der Königin
11:55 - 13:20 TMNT
13:20 - 15:15 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
15:15 - 17:05 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
17:05 - 18:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
18:40 - 19:55 Garfield fett im Leben
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Peaceful Warrior
22:15 - 00:10 Die Schwester der Königin
00:10 - 01:50 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:50 - 03:35 Halloween
03:35 - 05:35 Peaceful Warrior
05:35 - 07:05 Alvin and the Chipmunks

Premiere 2

06:20 - 07:55 .45
07:55 - 09:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
09:30 - 11:00 Are We Done Yet?
11:00 - 12:55 Die Schwester der Königin
12:55 - 14:20 TMNT
14:20 - 16:15 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
16:15 - 18:05 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
18:05 - 19:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
19:40 - 20:55 Garfield fett im Leben
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Peaceful Warrior
23:15 - 01:10 Die Schwester der Königin
01:10 - 02:50 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
02:50 - 04:35 Halloween
04:35 - 06:35 Peaceful Warrior

Premiere 3

07:35 - 09:15 Nancy Drew
09:15 - 10:45 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
10:45 - 12:15 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
12:15 - 13:45 Hot Rod
13:45 - 15:25 Wintersonnenwende
15:25 - 18:05 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:05 - 19:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:50 - 23:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
23:55 - 01:35 28 Weeks Later
01:35 - 03:20 Death Sentence
03:20 - 05:20 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
05:20 - 06:55 .45

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:35 The Return
07:35 - 09:05 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
09:05 - 10:55 Enchanted
10:55 - 11:45 Stephen Kings Alpträume
11:45 - 13:45 Becoming Jane
13:45 - 16:00 Sie waren Helden
16:00 - 17:35 Der Sumpf
17:35 - 19:55 Flyboys
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Enchanted
22:05 - 23:30 The Return
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 01:55 Hostel: Part II
01:55 - 02:55 Stephen Kings Alpträume
02:55 - 04:30 Save the Last Dance 2
04:30 - 06:05 Walking Tall: Lone Justice

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
07:00 - 08:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
07:30 - 09:15 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
08:15 - 10:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
08:30 - 10:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
09:00 - 10:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
09:45 - 11:30 Bank Job
09:45 - 11:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
10:30 - 12:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
10:30 - 12:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:00 - 13:45 Bank Job
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:45 - 14:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
13:00 - 14:35 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:45 - 15:30 Bank Job
13:45 - 15:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:15 - 16:00 Bank Job
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
14:30 - 16:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
15:00 - 16:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
15:00 - 16:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:00 - 17:30 Right at Your Door
16:00 - 17:45 Bank Job
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:15 Bank Job
16:30 - 18:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
17:00 - 18:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
17:00 - 18:40 Die Welle
17:15 - 19:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:15 - 20:00 Bank Job
18:15 - 20:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
18:30 - 20:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:45 - 20:30 Bank Job
18:45 - 20:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
19:00 - 20:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
19:00 - 20:40 Die Welle
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
21:00 - 22:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
21:00 - 22:40 Die Welle
21:00 - 22:45 Bank Job
21:00 - 22:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
22:30 - 00:05 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:00 - 00:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
23:00 - 00:40 Die Welle
23:15 - 01:00 Bank Job
23:15 - 01:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
00:30 - 02:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
00:30 - 02:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:00 - 02:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:15 Bank Job
01:30 - 03:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
02:30 - 04:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
02:45 - 04:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
03:00 - 04:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
03:45 - 05:20 Fleisch ist mein Gemüse
03:45 - 05:30 Bank Job
03:45 - 05:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee

Premiere Filmclassics

07:35 - 09:30 Storyville
09:30 - 11:15 Dick Tracy
11:15 - 13:10 8 Million Ways to Die
13:10 - 14:40 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
14:40 - 16:35 Body Heat
16:35 - 18:20 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
18:20 - 19:55 Ghost in the Machine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Fortress
21:45 - 23:35 Stick
23:35 - 01:05 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
01:05 - 02:40 Du stirbst nur zweimal
02:40 - 05:00 Hook
05:00 - 06:25 The Pest

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:35 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
08:35 - 10:30 The Last Kiss
10:30 - 12:40 Victor/Victoria
12:40 - 14:10 90 Minuten Aufenthalt
14:10 - 16:10 Modesty Blaise
16:10 - 17:55 Radioland Murders
17:55 - 19:55 All That Jazz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Lost in Translation
22:00 - 00:05 21 Grams
00:05 - 01:50 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
01:50 - 03:55 Clockers
03:55 - 05:35 Lost in Translation
05:35 - 07:20 On the Waterfront

MGM

07:25 - 08:40 The Care Bears Movie
08:40 - 10:10 For Better or for Worse
10:10 - 12:15 That Championship Season
12:15 - 13:51 The Woman in the Window
13:51 - 15:15 Return of the Living Dead
15:15 - 17:05 City Slickers
17:05 - 18:40 Danielle Steel: Väter
18:40 - 20:15 Night of the Comet
20:15 - 21:30 Southwest Passage
21:30 - 23:10 More Dead than Alive
23:10 - 00:35 War Paint
00:35 - 02:10 The Limbic Region
02:10 - 03:35 Ghost Town
03:35 - 05:20 Catch Me If You Can
05:20 - 07:05 Bigger than the Sky

Sci Fi

06:25 - 07:15 The Night of the Grizzly
07:15 - 08:05 The Cool Ones
08:05 - 08:55 Raumschiff Enterprise
08:55 - 09:40 The Night of the Grizzly
09:40 - 11:25 Star Trek III: the Search for Spock
11:25 - 13:30 Star Trek IV: the Voyage Home
13:30 - 14:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:25 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:10 Firecreek
16:10 - 17:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
17:00 - 17:45 Firecreek
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
20:15 - 22:00 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
22:00 - 23:50 Company Business
23:50 - 00:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:40 - 01:30 Raumschiff Enterprise
01:30 - 02:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
02:20 - 03:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:10 - 04:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:00 - 04:50 Firecreek
04:50 - 05:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:40 - 06:20 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS