Premiere listings 07-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:05 - 08:45 The Flying Scotsman
08:45 - 10:00 Garfield fett im Leben
10:00 - 11:30 Totally Awesome
11:30 - 13:10 The Gravedancers
13:10 - 15:05 Breaking and Entering
15:05 - 16:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
16:35 - 18:15 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
18:15 - 19:55 The Hunting Party
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 8 Blickwinkel
21:45 - 23:30 Charlie Wilson's War
23:30 - 01:10 Hauptsache verliebt
01:10 - 02:50 BloodRayne: Deliverance
02:50 - 04:25 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
04:25 - 06:05 Charlie Wilson's War

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:05 Alvin and the Chipmunks
08:05 - 09:45 The Flying Scotsman
09:45 - 11:00 Garfield fett im Leben
11:00 - 12:30 Totally Awesome
12:30 - 14:10 The Gravedancers
14:10 - 16:05 Breaking and Entering
16:05 - 17:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
17:35 - 19:15 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
19:15 - 20:55 The Hunting Party
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 8 Blickwinkel
22:45 - 00:30 Charlie Wilson's War
00:30 - 02:10 Hauptsache verliebt
02:10 - 03:50 BloodRayne: Deliverance
03:50 - 05:25 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
05:25 - 07:05 Charlie Wilson's War

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:30 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
08:30 - 10:00 Are We Done Yet?
10:00 - 11:55 Die Schwester der Königin
11:55 - 13:20 TMNT
13:20 - 15:15 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
15:15 - 17:05 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
17:05 - 18:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
18:40 - 19:55 Garfield fett im Leben
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Peaceful Warrior
22:15 - 00:10 Die Schwester der Königin
00:10 - 01:50 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:50 - 03:35 Halloween
03:35 - 05:35 Peaceful Warrior
05:35 - 07:05 Alvin and the Chipmunks

Premiere 4

06:05 - 08:00 Bordertown
08:00 - 10:05 Rendition
10:05 - 11:40 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
11:40 - 12:35 Stephen Kings Alpträume
12:35 - 14:10 Blades of Glory
14:10 - 16:30 Little Children
16:30 - 18:25 Stomp the Yard
18:25 - 19:55 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Lions for Lambs
21:50 - 23:55 Rendition
23:55 - 01:45 Perfect Stranger
01:45 - 02:35 Stephen Kings Alpträume
02:35 - 04:05 The Hills Have Eyes II
04:05 - 05:50 Fearless
05:50 - 07:35 Saving Sarah Cain

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:30 - 09:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:40 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lächeln der Sterne
13:00 - 14:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:40 Die Welle
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
15:00 - 16:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:40 Die Welle
15:30 - 17:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:00 - 17:30 Right at Your Door
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:40 Die Welle
17:30 - 19:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:40 Die Welle
19:30 - 21:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:40 Die Welle
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:15 - 23:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:40 Die Welle
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:15 - 01:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
02:15 - 03:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:30 - 05:00 Das Lächeln der Sterne
03:45 - 05:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
04:15 - 05:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:05 MacGyver: Jagd nach dem Schatz von Atlantis
08:05 - 09:50 Romancing the Stone
09:50 - 11:20 Office Space
11:20 - 13:15 The Siege
13:15 - 15:05 Stick
15:05 - 16:35 Du stirbst nur zweimal
16:35 - 18:30 Storyville
18:30 - 19:55 The Pest
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Bolero
21:40 - 23:35 8 Million Ways to Die
23:35 - 01:30 Too Hot to Handle
01:30 - 03:00 Fortress
03:00 - 04:30 Trespassing
04:30 - 06:10 It Could Happen to You

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 09:25 The Player
09:25 - 11:15 Impulse
11:15 - 13:20 21 Grams
13:20 - 15:05 Master of the World
15:05 - 16:55 The Fabulous Baker Boys
16:55 - 18:25 Let's Scare Jessica to Death
18:25 - 19:55 A Walk with Love and Death
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 The Contender
22:20 - 00:25 Marathon Man
00:25 - 02:15 Miller's Crossing
02:15 - 03:45 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
03:45 - 05:35 Impulse
05:35 - 07:05 The Big Heat

MGM

07:05 - 09:00 I Want to Live
09:00 - 10:55 Hoosiers
10:55 - 12:20 Fifty/Fifty
12:20 - 13:46 The Empty Beach
13:46 - 15:46 De-Lovely
15:46 - 17:10 Die Brücke im Dschungel
17:10 - 18:40 The Secret She Carried
18:40 - 20:15 Canadian Bacon
20:15 - 21:50 Unsere kleine Farm
21:50 - 23:16 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
23:16 - 00:50 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
00:50 - 02:20 The Big Brawl
02:20 - 03:55 Love, Cheat & Steal
03:55 - 05:25 The Black Cat
05:25 - 07:00 Where the Hot Wind Blows!

Sci Fi

06:25 - 07:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
07:15 - 08:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
08:05 - 08:55 Raumschiff Enterprise
08:55 - 09:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
09:45 - 11:30 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
11:30 - 13:20 Company Business
13:20 - 14:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:15 - 15:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:10 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
20:15 - 21:50 Raumschiff Enterprise: Von einem Jahrhundert in das Nächste
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 22:10 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:10 - 22:20 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:20 - 22:35 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:35 - 22:45 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:45 - 22:55 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:55 - 23:05 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
23:05 - 23:55 Raumschiff Enterprise
23:55 - 00:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:40 - 01:30 Raumschiff Enterprise
01:30 - 02:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
02:20 - 04:00 Raumschiff Enterprise: Von einem Jahrhundert in das Nächste
04:00 - 04:15 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
04:15 - 04:30 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
04:30 - 04:40 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
04:40 - 04:55 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
04:55 - 05:10 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
05:10 - 05:20 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
05:20 - 05:25 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction

ELVIS