May 08, 2009


CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
ko: 03:30 Universidad Chile vs Cruzeiro
Fox Sports Espanyol **
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
SportKlub (Hun)

Danish Super Ligaen
ko: 14:00 Horsens vs Midtjylland
TV2 Sport (Den)

Bulgarian A PFG
ko: 15:00 Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Ring TV (Bul)
Sport.Ro

Romanian Liga 1
ko: 17:00 FC Brasov vs Farul Constanta
GSP TV

Polish Ekstraklasa
ko: 17:45 Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia
Orange Sport (Pol)

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 18:00 1860 München vs Hansa Rostock
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 18:00 FSV Frankfurt vs Duisburg
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub (Pol)

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 18:00 Kaiserslautern vs FC Augsburg
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub (Hun)
SportKlub (Rom)
SportKlub (Slo)

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 18:00 RW Oberhausen vs Wehen
Premiere Sport Portal

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 18:00 Osnabrück vs Alemannia Aachen
Premiere Sport Portal
Sky Super Calcio

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 18:00 Admira vs DSV Leoben
Premiere Austria [SC]

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 18:00 Austria Vienna vs Weiner Neustadt
Premiere Austria [SC]

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 18:00 FC Lustenau vs Wacker Innsbruck
Premiere Austria [SC]

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 18:00 Salzburg Jnrs vs Gratkorn
Premiere Austria [SC]

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 18:00 SV Grödig vs SKN St. Pöllen
Premiere Austria [SC]

Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
ko: 18:00 Metalist Kharkiv vs Matalurg Donetsk
NTV+ Nash Football
Pershiy Nacionalniy

Hungarian NB I
ko: 19:00 MTK Budapest vs Haladas
Duna TV

Friendly Club Match
ko: 19:45 Ajax vs Liverpool
Eredivisie Live 1

Polish Ekstraklasa
ko: 20:00 Polonia Bytom vs ARKA Gdynia
C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
Orange Sport (Pol)
C+ Sport HD (Pol)

Romanian Liga 1
ko: 20:00 Steau Bucharest vs Dinamo Bucharest
Antena 1 (Rom)
Antena International

German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Arminia Bielefeld
Alfa TV Cyprus
Bundesliga Home (Arena)
CT4 Sport
Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
NTV+ Football
Premiere Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (Ukr)
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
SportKlub (Cro)
SportKlub (Hun)
SportKlub (Pol)
SportKlub (Rom)
SportKlub (Slo)
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
TPS Star
Premiere HD


French Ligue 2
ko: 20:30 Tours vs Boulogne
A La Carte PPV 1

French Ligue 2
ko: 20:30 Strasbourg vs Amiens
A La Carte PPV 2

French Ligue 2
ko: 20:30 Angers vs Metz
Ma Chaîne Sport

Austrian Bundesliga
ko: 20:30 LASK Linz vs SCR Altach
Premiere Austria

English League One -
ko: 20:30 Scunthorpe Inited vs Milton Keynes Dons
Show Sports 4
Sky Sports Interactive

Belgian Jupiler League
ko: 20:30 Germinal beerschot vs KV Mechelen
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)

Italian Serie B
ko: 20:45 Livorno vs Triestina
Dahlia Sport
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (Italy)

English Championship
ko: 20:45 Preston NE vs Sheffield United
Ring TV (Bul)
Show Sports 3
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sky Sports Interactive
Sport 1 (Hun)
Sport Italia
SportKlub (Ser)
SportKlub (Slo)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
Viasat Football (Swe)
Viasat Sport N (Nor)
YES Sport 2
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)

Portuguese Super Liga
ko: 21:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Rio Ave
MaXimo
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
Sport TV1


Saturday, 9th May
Argentinean Primera División
ko: 00:00 Banfield vs Gimnasia Jujuy
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)