Premiere listings 09-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:45 - 08:25 Wintersonnenwende
08:25 - 10:15 Daddy ohne Plan
10:15 - 12:05 Mein Kind vom Mars
12:05 - 14:00 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
14:00 - 16:25 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
16:25 - 17:55 Princess
17:55 - 19:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:10 - 00:15 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
00:15 - 02:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
02:10 - 04:15 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
04:15 - 06:10 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel

Premiere 2

06:25 - 07:45 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
07:45 - 09:25 Wintersonnenwende
09:25 - 11:15 Daddy ohne Plan
11:15 - 13:05 Mein Kind vom Mars
13:05 - 15:00 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
15:00 - 17:25 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
17:25 - 18:55 Princess
18:55 - 20:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
23:10 - 01:15 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
01:15 - 03:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
03:10 - 05:15 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
05:15 - 07:10 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:40 The Brothers Solomon
07:40 - 09:20 Hauptsache verliebt
09:20 - 11:10 10.000 BC
11:10 - 12:40 8 Blickwinkel
12:40 - 15:00 La Vie en Rose
15:00 - 16:55 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
16:55 - 18:25 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
18:25 - 19:55 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Deathly Weapon
21:55 - 23:45 10.000 BC
23:45 - 01:45 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:45 - 03:10 The Hitcher
03:10 - 04:50 Deathly Weapon
04:50 - 05:25 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
05:25 - 06:45 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:40 Evan Almighty
07:40 - 09:35 The History Boys
09:35 - 11:30 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 13:35 The World's Fastest Indian
13:35 - 15:45 Die Hard 4.0
15:45 - 17:35 The Kingdom
17:35 - 19:55 Spider-Man 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Heartbreak Kid
22:10 - 23:50 Evan Almighty
23:50 - 01:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:45 - 03:25 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
03:25 - 05:15 The Kingdom
05:15 - 06:40 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:15 - 08:00 Mutant Chronicles
06:30 - 08:05 Earth
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Mutant Chronicles
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:15 - 09:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:15 Mutant Chronicles
09:15 - 11:00 Mutant Chronicles
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Mutant Chronicles
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Mutant Chronicles
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:20 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:30 - 21:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Mutant Chronicles
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:30 - 23:15 Mutant Chronicles
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Mutant Chronicles
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:45 - 01:30 Mutant Chronicles
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:45 Mutant Chronicles
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:15 - 03:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:00 - 03:45 Mutant Chronicles
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Mutant Chronicles
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:30 - 05:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:45 In & Out
07:45 - 09:15 Partners
09:15 - 10:45 Die Nacht der lebenden Loser
10:45 - 12:25 White Noise
12:25 - 15:15 Alexander
15:15 - 16:55 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
16:55 - 18:25 In & Out
18:25 - 19:55 Partners
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Switchback
22:10 - 23:40 Almost Heroes
23:40 - 02:00 Hook
02:00 - 04:50 Alexander
04:50 - 06:20 Der kleine Scheißer

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:50 A Walk in the Clouds
08:50 - 10:00 Rauschgift-Banditen
10:00 - 11:55 Goya's Ghosts
11:55 - 13:50 From Here to Eternity
13:50 - 16:00 Oscar and Lucinda
16:00 - 17:55 Norma Rae
17:55 - 19:55 Where the Heart Is
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Shadowlands
22:25 - 00:00 The Nightcomers
00:00 - 02:15 The Joy Luck Club
02:15 - 04:15 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
04:15 - 05:50 Das verlorene Gesicht
05:50 - 07:15 The Deadly Bees

MGM

06:40 - 08:35 Harry and Son
08:35 - 10:05 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
10:05 - 11:30 The Time Travelers
11:30 - 13:10 Man of the West
13:10 - 15:05 The Bridge at Remagen
15:05 - 16:45 Escape Clause
16:45 - 18:30 Legend of the Lost
18:30 - 20:15 The Basketball Diaries
20:15 - 22:11 Quigley Down Under
22:11 - 00:05 The Vikings
00:05 - 01:45 Silver Strand
01:45 - 03:25 Slam Dance
03:25 - 04:45 Troll
04:45 - 06:35 Slow Dancing in the Big City

Sci Fi

06:30 - 06:55 Bravestarr
06:55 - 07:20 Bravestarr
07:20 - 07:45 Galaxy Rangers
07:45 - 08:10 Galaxy Rangers
08:10 - 09:00 War of the Worlds
09:00 - 10:25 Time Guardian - Wächter der Zukunft
10:25 - 10:50 Bravestarr
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Galaxy Rangers
11:40 - 12:10 Galaxy Rangers
12:10 - 13:00 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:00 - 13:55 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:55 - 15:30 Thrill Seekers
15:30 - 17:00 Night Skies
17:00 - 18:35 Dragon Fighter
18:35 - 19:25 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:25 - 20:15 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Cube 2: Hypercube
23:35 - 01:05 The Black Hole
01:05 - 02:45 E.A.R.T.H. Force
02:45 - 04:30 Explorers
04:30 - 05:50 Android
05:50 - 06:10 Bravestarr

ELVIS