Premiere listings 10-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 07:30 Garfield fett im Leben
07:30 - 09:00 Bee Movie
09:00 - 10:55 We Own the Night
10:55 - 13:05 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
13:05 - 14:55 Employee of the Month
14:55 - 16:30 Are We Done Yet?
16:30 - 18:00 Bee Movie
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Königin
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Cloverfield
21:40 - 21:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:45 - 23:45 We Own the Night
23:45 - 01:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:15 - 03:00 Death Sentence
03:00 - 04:25 Cloverfield
04:25 - 06:20 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 2

07:10 - 08:30 Garfield fett im Leben
08:30 - 10:00 Bee Movie
10:00 - 11:55 We Own the Night
11:55 - 14:05 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
14:05 - 15:55 Employee of the Month
15:55 - 17:30 Are We Done Yet?
17:30 - 19:00 Bee Movie
19:00 - 20:55 Die Schwester der Königin
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:40 Cloverfield
22:40 - 22:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:45 - 00:45 We Own the Night
00:45 - 02:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:15 - 04:00 Death Sentence
04:00 - 05:25 Cloverfield
05:25 - 07:20 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:25 Wintersonnenwende
08:25 - 10:15 Daddy ohne Plan
10:15 - 12:05 Mein Kind vom Mars
12:05 - 14:00 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
14:00 - 16:25 Wächter des Tages - Director's Cut
16:25 - 17:55 Princess
17:55 - 19:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:10 - 00:15 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
00:15 - 02:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
02:10 - 04:15 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
04:15 - 06:10 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:40 Keinohrhasen
08:40 - 10:40 One Way
10:40 - 13:00 Flyboys
13:00 - 14:35 License to Wed
14:35 - 16:15 Two Weeks
16:15 - 18:00 No Reservations
18:00 - 19:55 Keinohrhasen
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:35 License to Wed
23:35 - 01:05 Lake Placid 2
01:05 - 02:45 Severance
02:45 - 04:20 The Marine
04:20 - 05:55 Hostel: Part II
05:55 - 08:15 Flyboys

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Earth
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Mutant Chronicles
08:00 - 09:45 Mutant Chronicles
08:00 - 09:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:15 - 11:00 Mutant Chronicles
10:15 - 12:00 Mutant Chronicles
10:15 - 12:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Mutant Chronicles
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:30 Mutant Chronicles
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 20:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Mutant Chronicles
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:45 Mutant Chronicles
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Mutant Chronicles
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Mutant Chronicles
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 Mutant Chronicles
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Mutant Chronicles
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Mutant Chronicles
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:30 Mutant Chronicles
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:00 The Adventures of Ford Fairlane
08:00 - 09:35 In Enemy Hands
09:35 - 11:55 Hook
11:55 - 13:25 Almost Heroes
13:25 - 15:00 House on Haunted Hill
15:00 - 16:50 The Buddy System
16:50 - 18:20 Der kleine Scheißer
18:20 - 19:55 In Enemy Hands
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Laws of Attraction
21:45 - 23:45 Innerspace
23:45 - 01:15 Switchblade Romance
01:15 - 02:40 Search for Justice
02:40 - 04:40 The Mexican
04:40 - 06:25 Bachelor Party

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 09:35 La Luna
09:35 - 11:10 Die kupferne Hochzeit
11:10 - 13:40 The Stranger
13:40 - 16:00 Macbeth
16:00 - 17:55 Pavilion of Women
17:55 - 19:55 Jude
19:55 - 20:05 Inside Premiere
20:05 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Mad City
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:15 House of Sand and Fog
00:15 - 02:00 The Grifters
02:00 - 04:00 Modesty Blaise
04:00 - 05:10 Rauschgift-Banditen
05:10 - 06:55 Radioland Murders

MGM

06:35 - 08:15 Courage Mountain
08:15 - 09:45 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
09:45 - 11:15 The War Within - Vom Opfer zum Attentäter
11:15 - 12:20 Abrechnung in Abilene
12:20 - 14:20 Colors
14:20 - 15:50 Submarine X-1
15:50 - 17:25 Take My Daughters, Please
17:25 - 18:50 Where's Poppa?
18:50 - 20:15 Throw Momma from the Train
20:15 - 22:01 Baby Boom
22:01 - 23:50 Yours, Mine and Ours
23:50 - 01:15 Deranged
01:15 - 02:50 Snake Treaty
02:50 - 04:30 Snake Treaty
04:30 - 06:25 Beat Street

Sci Fi

06:15 - 06:40 Bravestarr
06:40 - 07:05 Bravestarr
07:05 - 07:30 Bravestarr
07:30 - 07:55 Galaxy Rangers
07:55 - 08:20 Galaxy Rangers
08:20 - 08:45 Galaxy Rangers
08:45 - 09:10 Galaxy Rangers
09:10 - 10:00 War of the Worlds
10:00 - 10:25 Bravestarr
10:25 - 10:50 Bravestarr
10:50 - 11:15 Bravestarr
11:15 - 11:40 Bravestarr
11:40 - 12:05 Galaxy Rangers
12:05 - 12:30 Galaxy Rangers
12:30 - 13:00 Galaxy Rangers
13:00 - 13:30 Galaxy Rangers
13:30 - 14:20 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
14:20 - 15:15 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
15:15 - 16:10 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
16:10 - 17:45 Cube 2: Hypercube
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:25 - 20:15 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Dark Storm
23:30 - 01:05 Dragon Fighter
01:05 - 02:25 Android
02:25 - 03:55 Velocity Trap
03:55 - 05:35 E.A.R.T.H. Force
05:35 - 06:55 The Bone Eater

ELVIS