CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 10-05-2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them



############################################


Premiere


06h20 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES
07h05 Ridicule
08h50 Random Hearts
11h00 Hannibal Rising
13h00
13h15
13h25 LES TUDORS
14h20 LES TUDORS
15h15 LES TUDORS
16h05 LES TUDORS
17h05 LES TUDORS
18h00 Thirteen Days
20h20
20h40 Proof of Life
22h55 Strayed
00h35 LA FILLE SUR LE PONT
02h05 Monster
03h55 FOON
05h25 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES
05h55 After the Wedding

Famiz

07h20 Hocus Pocus
09h00 Bedknobs and Broomsticks
10h50 Mary Poppins
13h10 FAMILY MIX
13h35 LES AVENTURES DE ROBBIE
14h20 LES AVENTURES DE ROBBIE
15h05 LES AVENTURES DE ROBBIE
15h45 LES AVENTURES DE ROBBIE
16h35 L'ENFANT ET LES LOUPS
18h05 Driving Me Crazy
19h50 CODE LISA
20h15 CODE LISA
20h40 Les Enfants de Lumière
22h40 LE MONDE DE MARTY
00h10 LE BALLON D'OR
01h45 DAISY ET MONA
03h15 Little Manhattan
04h45 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Frisson

07h20 Ordinary Decent Criminal
08h50 Speed 2: Cruise Control
10h55 The Juror
12h50
13h20 FRANK RIVA
14h55 OPERATION MATCHBOX
16h40 L'EMBRASEMENT
18h00 Snakes on a Plane
19h50
20h10
20h40 Donnie Brasco
22h45 The Thing
00h35 TIRE A PART
01h55 HOT AIRLINES
03h25 UN CRIME
04h45 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Emotion

08h25 The School of Flesh
09h55 Anna M.
11h40 FOLLES DE LUI
13h05 ADELE ET KAMEL
14h35 LA MUSIQUE DE L'AMOUR
16h10 ROBERT ET CLARA SCHUMANN
17h45
18h00 Broken Flowers
19h40
19h55
20h40 The Girl from Paris
22h20 PARDONNEZ-MOI
23h50 John Tucker Must Die
01h20 MES COPINES
02h55 LE PIANISTE
05h15 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Star

06h30 L'OEIL AU BEUR(RE) NOIR
08h00 The Outsider
09h40 Steel Magnolias
11h40 Legend
13h15 MIKE HAMMER
14h05 LES DAMES DE LA COTE
15h35 NOUS NOUS SOMMES TANT AIMES, 30 ...
16h10 ENTRETIEN AVEC SYDNEY POLLACK
17h20
18h00 VIEILLE CANAILLE
19h40 LA SEMAINE CINEMA
19h55 MIKE HAMMER
20h40 BETE MAIS DISCIPLINE
22h20 Bugsy
00h30 Convoy
02h20 LE CINEMA DE PAPA
03h55 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Culte

06h05 FIN DES PROGRAMMES
07h45 Rosetta
09h15 LE CAHIER
10h35 HANNA K
12h20 LONSDALE L'INSONDABLE
13h15 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
13h45 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
14h10 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
14h40 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
15h05 ALBUM
16h05 ALBUM
17h05 PORTRAIT DE NEIL JORDAN
18h00 2046
20h05
20h40 The Killer Elite
22h35 MILLENIUM MAMBO
00h15 L'ANGE NOIR
01h55 MON COLONEL
03h55 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Classic

07h15
07h40 The Brontë Sisters
09h40 The Tales of Hoffmann
11h45 The Culpepper Cattle Co
13h20 RETOUR DE FLAMME
14h55 La Nuit Fantastique
16h35 Hush… Hush, Sweet Charlotte
18h45 Guadalcanal Diary
20h15
20h40 And Then There Were None
22h20 La Beauté du Diable
23h55 Ill Met by Moonlight
01h55 Mississippi Mermaid
03h55 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

ELVIS