Premiere listings 11-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 07:40 Das doppelte Lottchen
07:40 - 09:20 The Flying Scotsman
09:20 - 10:55 The Invasion
10:55 - 12:20 Hot Rod
12:20 - 13:55 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:55 - 15:25 Totally Awesome
15:25 - 16:50 TMNT
16:50 - 18:20 Perfect Creature
18:20 - 19:55 Juno
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Wargames - The Dead Code
21:50 - 23:30 The Invasion
23:30 - 01:15 Charlie Wilson's War
01:15 - 03:00 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:00 - 04:50 Halloween
04:50 - 05:25 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
05:25 - 07:05 Im Land der Frauen

Premiere 2

07:20 - 08:40 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:40 - 10:20 The Flying Scotsman
10:20 - 11:55 The Invasion
11:55 - 13:20 Hot Rod
13:20 - 14:55 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
14:55 - 16:25 Totally Awesome
16:25 - 17:50 TMNT
17:50 - 19:20 Perfect Creature
19:20 - 20:55 Juno
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Wargames - The Dead Code
22:50 - 00:30 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:15 Charlie Wilson's War
02:15 - 04:00 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
04:00 - 05:50 Halloween
05:50 - 06:25 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:30 Garfield fett im Leben
07:30 - 09:00 Bee Movie
09:00 - 10:55 We Own the Night
10:55 - 13:05 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
13:05 - 14:55 Employee of the Month
14:55 - 16:30 Are We Done Yet?
16:30 - 18:00 Bee Movie
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Königin
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Cloverfield
21:40 - 21:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:45 - 23:45 We Own the Night
23:45 - 01:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:15 - 03:00 Death Sentence
03:00 - 04:25 Cloverfield
04:25 - 06:20 Black Snake Moan

Premiere 4

08:15 - 09:50 Save the Last Dance 2
09:50 - 11:20 Lake Placid 2
11:20 - 12:55 Accepted
12:55 - 14:40 Irina Palm
14:40 - 16:40 Breaking and Entering
16:40 - 18:15 Body Armor
18:15 - 19:55 Blood and Chocolate
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:00 Masters of Horror
22:00 - 23:35 Yellow
23:35 - 00:30 The Last Kiss
00:30 - 01:25 Dexter
01:25 - 02:20 The Last Kiss
02:20 - 04:15 Death Proof
04:15 - 05:55 Planet Terror
05:55 - 07:25 Vergeltung

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:30 - 09:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
07:30 - 09:15 Wanted
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:30 - 11:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
09:45 - 11:30 Wanted
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:00 - 14:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
15:00 - 16:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:00 - 20:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
19:30 - 21:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Wanted
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:15 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:45 - 05:30 Wanted

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 07:55 House on Haunted Hill
07:55 - 09:30 Thunderbirds
09:30 - 11:00 Laws of Attraction
11:00 - 12:55 Switchback
12:55 - 14:55 Innerspace
14:55 - 16:20 Search for Justice
16:20 - 18:25 The Mexican
18:25 - 19:55 Trespassing
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Thunderbirds
21:50 - 23:40 Judgment Night
23:40 - 01:20 Nightmares
01:20 - 03:00 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
03:00 - 04:30 Trespassing
04:30 - 06:10 The Survivors

Premiere Filmfest

06:55 - 09:00 Surviving Picasso
09:00 - 10:45 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
10:45 - 12:50 House of Sand and Fog
12:50 - 14:20 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
14:20 - 15:55 The Fountain
15:55 - 17:45 The Door in the Floor
17:45 - 19:55 Victor/Victoria
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The World According to Garp
22:30 - 00:10 Kammerflimmern
00:10 - 01:40 30 Is a Dangerous Age, Cynthia
01:40 - 03:45 The Player
03:45 - 06:00 Macbeth

MGM

06:25 - 08:05 Nothing Personal
08:05 - 09:35 Verführung zum Mord
09:35 - 11:05 Verführung zum Mord
11:05 - 12:50 Ruf der Wölfe
12:50 - 14:25 Trügerische Freiheit - Der Mörder wartet auf dich
14:25 - 16:05 Ein Tag im April
16:05 - 17:25 Bananas
17:25 - 18:40 Ghost Town
18:40 - 20:15 Pork Chop Hill
20:15 - 21:55 Across 110th Street
21:55 - 23:30 Exposed
23:30 - 01:10 RoboCop
01:10 - 02:50 Spellbinder
02:50 - 04:20 Born to Win
04:20 - 06:05 Pascali's Island

Sci Fi

07:00 - 08:20 Night Skies
08:20 - 09:50 The Black Hole
09:50 - 11:20 Dark Storm
11:20 - 12:50 Fire Serpent
12:50 - 13:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:35 - 14:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
14:25 - 15:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
15:15 - 16:05 Jeremiah
16:05 - 16:55 Jeremiah
16:55 - 17:45 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate: Atlantis
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Babylon 5
21:00 - 21:45 Babylon 5
21:45 - 23:10 Eureka
23:10 - 23:55 Babylon 5
23:55 - 00:40 Babylon 5
00:40 - 02:05 Eureka
02:05 - 02:50 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
02:50 - 03:40 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
03:40 - 04:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:30 - 05:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
05:15 - 05:40 Galaxy Rangers
05:40 - 06:00 Galaxy Rangers

ELVIS