Monday 12.05.2009.


UEFA U-17 Championship - Group A
ko: 11:00 Italy U 17 vs France U 17
- - -

UEFA U-17 Championship - Group A
ko: 11:00 Switzerland U 17 vs Spain U17
Al Jazeera Sport +1
British EuroSport
EuroSport France
EuroSport Germany
EuroSport International
EuroSport Nordic

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 17:30 Alemannia Aachen vs Kaiserslautern
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub (Hun)
SportKlub (Pol)
SportKlub (Rom)
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 17:30 Hansa Rostock vs FC Augsburg
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub (Cro)

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 17:30 Duisburg vs RW Oberhausen
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub+ (Hun/Rom)
SportKlub+ (Pol)

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 17:30 Wehen vs 1860 München
Premiere Sport Portal

UEFA U-17 Championship - Group B
ko: 17:45 Netherlands U 17 vs Germany U 17
Al Jazeera Sport +1
British EuroSport
EuroSport France
EuroSport Germany
EuroSport International
EuroSport Nordic

UEFA U-17 Championship - Group B
ko: 17:45 Turkey U 17 vs England U 17
- - -

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 19:00 Austria Lustenau vs SV Grödig
Premiere Austria [SC]

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 19:00 Austria Vienna vs Salzburg Inrs
Premiere Austria [SC]

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 19:00 Gratkorn vs FC Lustenau
Premiere Austria [SC]

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 19:00 SKN St Pölten vs Admira
Premiere Austria [SC]

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 19:00 Wacker Innsbruck vs Voklabruck
Premiere Austria [SC]

Austrian Erste Liga
ko: 19:00 Weiner Neustadt vs DSV Leoben
Premiere Austria [SC]

Friendly Club vs National
ko: 19:00 Albanien vs AC Milan
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)

German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:00 Bayern München vs Bayer Leverkusen
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
NTV+ Sport Classic
Premiere Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
Sport 1 (Ukr)
SportKlub (Cro)
SportKlub (Slo)
SportKlub+ (Hun/Rom)
SportKlub+ (Pol)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
TV2 Sport (Den)
NTV+ Sport HD
Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
SuperSport HD1
Viasat Sport HD


German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:00 FC Köln vs Hertha BSC Berlin
Premiere Sport Portal


German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:00 Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 96
Premiere Sport Portal

German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:00 Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
ESPN+
NTV+ Football
Premiere Sport Portal
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
SportKlub (Hun)
SportKlub (Pol)
SportKlub (Rom)
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)

English Reserve League
ko: 20:00 Bolton Wanderers vs Manchester United
MUTV

Scottish Premier League
ko: 20:45 Celtic vs Dundee United
Al Jazeera Sport +3
Ma Chaîne Sport
Polsat Sport
Setanta Africa
Setanta Ireland (irl)
Setanta Sports 1 (gb)
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (Hun)
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
Sport TV2

English Championship - Play Off Semi Final (2nd Leg)
ko: 20:45 Reading vs Burnley
Polsat Sport Extra
Ring TV (Bul)
Show Sports 1
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Sport Italia
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
Viasat Football (Swe)
Viasat Sport (Nor)
YES Sport 2
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)


French Ligue 1 - Week 35
(i) SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo) 2/H only
ko: 21:00 Lyon vs Nantes
Al Jazeera Sport 1
C+ France
C+ Hi-Tech
Kanal A (Tur)
Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
C+ France HD

Wednesday, 13th May
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
ko: 01:15 Sport Recife vs Palmeiras
Alfa TV Cyprus
C+ Fútbol
NTV+ Football
Sport TV2
SportKlub (Hun)
SportKlub (Rom)