Premiere listings 12-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:05 - 08:40 The Brothers Solomon
08:40 - 11:10 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
11:10 - 13:15 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
13:15 - 14:45 Mr Woodcock
14:45 - 16:25 The Lookout
16:25 - 18:25 Goodbye Bafana
18:25 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
22:45 - 00:25 Stellungswechsel
00:25 - 02:05 Deathly Weapon
02:05 - 04:00 Goodbye Bafana
04:00 - 05:40 The Gravedancers
05:40 - 07:25 Waitress

Premiere 2

06:25 - 08:05 Im Land der Frauen
08:05 - 09:40 The Brothers Solomon
09:40 - 12:10 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
12:10 - 14:15 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
14:15 - 15:45 Mr Woodcock
15:45 - 17:25 The Lookout
17:25 - 19:25 Goodbye Bafana
19:25 - 20:55 Lions for Lambs
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:45 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
23:45 - 01:25 Stellungswechsel
01:25 - 03:05 Deathly Weapon
03:05 - 05:00 Goodbye Bafana
05:00 - 06:40 The Gravedancers

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:40 Das doppelte Lottchen
07:40 - 09:20 The Flying Scotsman
09:20 - 10:55 The Invasion
10:55 - 12:20 Hot Rod
12:20 - 13:55 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:55 - 15:25 Totally Awesome
15:25 - 16:50 TMNT
16:50 - 18:20 Perfect Creature
18:20 - 19:55 Juno
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Wargames - The Dead Code
21:50 - 23:30 The Invasion
23:30 - 01:15 Charlie Wilson's War
01:15 - 03:00 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:00 - 04:50 Halloween
04:50 - 05:25 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
05:25 - 07:05 Im Land der Frauen

Premiere 4

07:25 - 09:00 Der Sumpf
09:00 - 10:30 Secuestro Express
10:30 - 12:05 Yellow
12:05 - 14:00 Stomp the Yard
14:00 - 15:35 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
15:35 - 17:35 Hot Fuzz
17:35 - 19:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Death Proof
22:10 - 23:50 Planet Terror
23:50 - 00:45 Dexter
00:45 - 01:40 Dexter
01:40 - 02:40 Dexter
02:40 - 04:25 Invincible
04:25 - 06:00 Black Christmas

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:00 - 07:45 Wanted
06:15 - 08:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:00 - 09:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:15 - 10:00 Wanted
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:00 - 11:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:15 Wanted
10:45 - 12:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:45 Wanted
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:30 - 14:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:45 - 14:30 Wanted
13:00 - 14:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:15 - 15:00 Wanted
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:00 - 15:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:45 - 16:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
15:00 - 16:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:45 Wanted
15:15 - 17:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:15 Wanted
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:15 - 19:00 Wanted
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
17:45 - 19:30 Wanted
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:00 - 23:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
22:00 - 23:45 Wanted
22:00 - 23:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:30 - 00:15 Wanted
22:30 - 00:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:15 - 02:00 Wanted
00:15 - 02:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:15 Wanted
02:30 - 04:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:30 - 05:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 08:10 Waiting to Exhale
08:10 - 09:45 The Bear
09:45 - 11:45 Toys
11:45 - 13:10 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück
13:10 - 14:50 Return to the Blue Lagoon
14:50 - 16:35 Bachelor Party
16:35 - 18:20 The Survivors
18:20 - 19:55 Rhinestone
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Federal Protection
21:45 - 23:30 The Jewel of the Nile
23:30 - 01:10 National Lampoon's Vacation
01:10 - 02:50 Return to the Blue Lagoon
02:50 - 04:40 Judgment Night
04:40 - 06:20 Less than Zero

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:55 The Last Kiss
07:55 - 09:20 The Big Heat
09:20 - 10:50 A Walk with Love and Death
10:50 - 12:30 Kammerflimmern
12:30 - 14:20 Der Fluch der goldenen Blume
14:20 - 16:20 21 Grams
16:20 - 17:50 90 Minuten Aufenthalt
17:50 - 19:55 The Contender
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Bad Company
21:50 - 23:40 Breakfast of Champions
23:40 - 01:35 Miller's Crossing
01:35 - 03:20 On the Waterfront
03:20 - 05:15 Left Luggage
05:15 - 07:00 Impulse

MGM

06:05 - 07:35 Fatal Instinct
07:35 - 09:05 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
09:05 - 10:40 Danielle Steel: Nachricht aus der Ferne
10:40 - 12:15 Full Moon High
12:15 - 13:55 Whisky and Ghosts
13:55 - 15:20 She Fought Alone
15:20 - 16:55 The Aviator
16:55 - 18:30 The Cold Room
18:30 - 20:15 The Organization
20:15 - 22:15 Die Axt
22:15 - 23:50 Little Richard
23:50 - 01:40 Hang 'Em High
01:40 - 03:10 Rolling Thunder
03:10 - 05:05 Play Dirty
05:05 - 06:36 Crusoe

Sci Fi

06:10 - 06:35 Galaxy Rangers
06:35 - 07:00 Galaxy Rangers
07:00 - 07:50 Jeremiah
07:50 - 08:35 Jeremiah
08:35 - 09:30 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
09:30 - 10:30 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
10:30 - 12:00 The Bone Eater
12:00 - 12:50 Stargate: Atlantis
12:50 - 13:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:35 - 14:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
14:25 - 15:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
15:15 - 16:05 Jeremiah
16:05 - 16:55 Jeremiah
16:55 - 17:45 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate: Atlantis
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Babylon 5
21:00 - 21:45 Babylon 5
21:45 - 22:30 Eureka
22:30 - 23:55 Crash and Burn
23:55 - 00:40 Babylon 5
00:40 - 01:25 Babylon 5
01:25 - 02:10 Eureka
02:10 - 02:55 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
02:55 - 03:45 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
03:45 - 04:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:35 - 05:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
05:25 - 05:45 Galaxy Rangers

ELVIS