May 13, 2009


CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Last 16 (2nd Leg)
ko: 01:15 Sport Recife vs Palmeiras
Sport Italia

Brazilian Série B - Round 2
ko: 02:00 Atletico GO vs Bragantino
PFC International

CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Last 16 (2nd Leg)
ko: 03:45 Caracas vs Deportivo Cuenca
Fox Sports Espanyol **

CONCACAF Champion's League - Final (2nd Leg)
ko: 04:00 Atlante vs Cruz Azul
Fox Soccer Channel **
Hi Sports

Israeli State Cup - Semi Final
ko: 17:00 Beitar Jerusalem vs Hakoach Amidar
IBA Channel 1
The Israeli Network

Bosnia-Herzegovina Cup - Final (1st Leg)
ko: 17:00 Sloboda vs Slavia Sarajevo
BHT 1

Slovakian Super League
ko: 17:15 MFK Kosice vs MSK Zilina
STV 3 Slovakia

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 17:30 Mainz 05 vs FSV Frankfurt
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub+ (Hun/Rom)

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 17:30 RW Ahlen vs Koblenz
Premiere Sport Portal

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 17:30 Nürnberg vs Osnabrück
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub (Cro)
SportKlub+ (Pol)

German 2. Bundesliga
ko: 17:30 Freiburg vs Greuther Fürth
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub (Hun)
SportKlub (Pol)
SportKlub (Rom)
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)

Russian Cup (Kubok Rossii) - Semi Final
ko: 17:30 Dinamo Moskow vs CSKA Moskow
NTV+ Nash Football
NTV+ Sport HD

Danish Super Ligaen
ko: 18:00 Nordsjaelland vs Sonderjysk E
TV2 Sport (Den)

Greek Super League - UEFA Play Offs
ko: 18:00 Panatinaikos vs AEK Athens
Alfa TV Cyprus
ERT World
NET Hellas

Czech Cup (Pohar CMFS) - Semi Final (2nd Leg)
ko: 18:00 Teplice vs Sparta Prague
CT4 Sport

Ukrainian Vyscha Liha - Semi Final
ko: 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv
TRK Ukraine

French Ligue 1
ko: 19:00 Auxerre vs Grenoble
A La Carte PPV 1

French Ligue 1
ko: 19:00 Le Havre vs St. Etienne
A La Carte PPV 2

French Ligue 1
ko: 19:00 Le Mans vs Paris St. Germain
A La Carte PPV 3

French Ligue 1
ko: 19:00 Nancy vs Lorient
A La Carte PPV 4

French Ligue 1
ko: 19:00 Nice vs Marseille
A La Carte PPV 5
Al Jazeera Sport +4
C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
Kanal A (Tur)
Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Sport TV2
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
TV5 Monde Africa
TV5 Monde Asia
TV5 Monde Orient

French Ligue 1
ko: 19:00 Rennes vs Caen
A La Carte PPV 6

French Ligue 1
ko: 19:00 Sochaux vs Monaco
A La Carte PPV 7

French Ligue 1
ko: 19:00 Toulouse vs Lille
A La Carte PPV 8

Hungarian League Cup (Ligakupa) - Final
ko: 19:00 Fehervar vs Pecs
Sport 1 (Hun)
Sport 1 (Rom)

Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - Final (Izmir Atatürk Stadyumu)
ko: 19:00 Besiktas vs Fenerbahce
Al Jazeera Sport +1
LIG TV
LIG TV HD

Israeli State Cup - Semi Final
ko: 19:30 Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Netanya
IBA Channel 1
The Israeli Network

German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:00 Arminia Bielefeld vs Hoffenheim
Premiere Sport Portal

German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen
Premiere Sport Portal

German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:00 Energie Cottbus vs Mönchengladbach
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub (Slo)
SportKlub+ (Pol)


German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:00 Hamburg vs Bochum
Dubai Sports 2
Premiere Sport Portal
SportKlub+ (Hun/Rom)


German 1. Bundesliga
ko: 20:00 Schalke 04 vs Stuttgart
Dubai Sports 1
ESPN+
Federalna TV
Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
NTV+ Sport
Premiere Sport Portal
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Super Calcio
Sport 1 (Ukr)
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
SportKlub (Cro)
SportKlub (Pol)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
Viasat Football (Swe)
Premiere HD


Danish Super Ligaen
ko: 20:00 OB Odense vs FC Copenhagen
TV3+ Denmark

Danish Super Ligaen
ko: 20:00 Vejle BK vs Horsens
TV2 Sport (Den)

Polish League Cup (Pucharu Ekstraklasy) - Final (Stadion MOSiR, Wodzislaw)
ko: 20:00 Odra Wodzislaw vs Slask Wroclaw
Polsat Sport

Croatian Cup (HR Nogometni) - Final (1st Leg)
ko: 20:15 Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb
HRT 2

Greek Super League - UEFA Play Offs
ko: 20:15 AEL Larissa vs PAOK Thessaloniki
Alpha TV Greece

Scottish Premier League
ko: 20:45 Hibernian vs Rangers
Setanta Africa
Setanta Ireland (irl)
Setanta Sports 1 (gb)
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
Sport 2 (Hun)


Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - Final (Stadio Olimpico, Rome)
ko: 20:45 Lazio vs Sampdoria
7tv Russia
Alfa TV Cyprus
ART Sport 4
C+ Fútbol
EuroSport France
Gol TV (America) **
RAI Uno
Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
Sport 5+ LIVE
Sport TV1
SportKlub (Hun)
SportKlub (Rom)
SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
TV7 Bulgaria
TVP Sport


Scottish Premier League
ko: 20:45 Hamilton Academical vs Falkirk
BBC Alba

English Premier League
ko: 21:00 Wigan Athletic vs Manchester United
BHT 1
C+ Sport (Fra)
C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
Diema 2
ESPN Brazil
EuroSport 2 (FAPL)
Hi Soccer
Nova Sport (Cze)
Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
NTV+ Football
Pink M
Premiere Sport Portal
RTS 2 (Ser)
Show Sports 1 & 2
Sky Calcio 1
Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
Sky Sports 1 (uk)
Spormax Digiturk
Sport TV2
SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
SuperSport 3 (ZA)
YES Sport 1
C+ Sport HD (Pol)
NTV+ Sport HD
Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
Spormax HD
Sport TV HD
SuperSport HD1


French Ligue 1
ko: 21:00 Valeciennes vs Bordeaux
Al Jazeera Sport +2
Kanal A (Tur)
Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
NTV+ Sport On-Line
Orange Sport (Fra)
SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
Orange Sport HD

Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Final (Estadio de Mestalla, Valencia)
ko: 22:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona
Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
Sport 1 (Hun)
Sport 1 (Rom)
Sport 1.1 (Ned)
Sport 7
SportKlub (Cro)
SportKlub (Ser)
SportKlub (Slo)
SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
Telekanal Sport
TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)
TV4 Sport
TVE La Primera
TVE La Primera SAT
YES Sport 2