Premiere listings 13-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.



####################################


Premiere 1


07:25 - 08:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
08:00 - 09:30 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
09:30 - 11:25 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:25 - 13:00 Stellungswechsel
13:00 - 14:45 Mein Kind vom Mars
14:45 - 16:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
16:20 - 18:05 The Hunting Party
18:05 - 19:55 Daddy ohne Plan
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
22:05 - 00:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:05 - 01:50 The Hunting Party
01:50 - 03:30 BloodRayne: Deliverance
03:30 - 04:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:00 - 05:45 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
05:45 - 07:15 TMNT

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:25 Waitress
08:25 - 09:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
09:00 - 10:30 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
10:30 - 12:25 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:25 - 14:00 Stellungswechsel
14:00 - 15:45 Mein Kind vom Mars
15:45 - 17:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
17:20 - 19:05 The Hunting Party
19:05 - 20:55 Daddy ohne Plan
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
23:05 - 01:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:05 - 02:50 The Hunting Party
02:50 - 04:30 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:30 - 05:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:00 - 06:45 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:40 The Brothers Solomon
08:40 - 11:10 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
11:10 - 13:15 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
13:15 - 14:45 Mr Woodcock
14:45 - 16:25 The Lookout
16:25 - 18:25 Goodbye Bafana
18:25 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
22:45 - 00:25 Stellungswechsel
00:25 - 02:05 Deathly Weapon
02:05 - 04:00 Goodbye Bafana
04:00 - 05:40 The Gravedancers
05:40 - 07:25 Waitress

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:30 Mittagspause
07:30 - 09:15 Disturbia
09:15 - 11:35 Spider-Man 3
11:35 - 13:20 Invincible
13:20 - 15:05 Fearless
15:05 - 16:45 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
16:45 - 18:15 Mittagspause
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Disturbia
22:00 - 23:30 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique
23:30 - 00:15 24
00:15 - 01:10 Dexter
01:10 - 02:00 Dexter
02:00 - 02:55 Dexter
02:55 - 04:35 Krumme Geschäfte
04:35 - 06:10 American Pie präsentiert: Die College-Clique

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:30 - 07:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:00 - 08:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
07:30 - 09:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:00 - 09:45 Wanted
08:15 - 09:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
08:15 - 09:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:15 - 11:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:30 - 11:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
10:15 - 11:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:15 - 12:00 Wanted
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:45 - 13:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
12:00 - 13:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:15 - 13:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:15 Wanted
13:30 - 14:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:45 - 15:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:15 - 15:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:30 Wanted
15:30 - 16:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 18:45 Wanted
17:15 - 18:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:15 Wanted
22:30 - 00:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:30 - 23:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:45 - 02:30 Wanted
00:45 - 02:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:45 Wanted
03:00 - 04:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:05 All In - Alles oder nichts

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 07:40 PCU
07:40 - 09:45 The Newton Boys
09:45 - 11:30 The Jewel of the Nile
11:30 - 13:05 Office Space
13:05 - 14:40 Federal Protection
14:40 - 16:45 Waiting to Exhale
16:45 - 18:20 Little Darlings
18:20 - 19:55 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Toys
22:15 - 23:35 Vision der Dunkelheit
23:35 - 01:05 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurück
01:05 - 02:45 Brewster's Millions
02:45 - 04:20 Rhinestone
04:20 - 06:10 Crazy in Alabama

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:55 The Anniversary Party
08:55 - 11:00 Marathon Man
11:00 - 13:05 Breakfast of Champions
13:05 - 14:45 Left Luggage
14:45 - 16:25 Beyond Rangoon
16:25 - 18:20 Memento
18:20 - 19:55 The Nightcomers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 City of Industry
21:55 - 00:00 Clockers
00:00 - 02:05 Harry and Tonto
02:05 - 04:15 All That Jazz
04:15 - 06:00 Killer: a Journal of Murder

MGM

06:36 - 08:35 Die Axt
08:35 - 10:20 Rich in Love
10:20 - 12:05 Semi-Tough
12:05 - 13:50 The Children's Hour
13:50 - 15:20 Moving Target
15:20 - 17:10 Entropy
17:10 - 18:45 High-ballin'
18:45 - 20:15 American Eiskrem 3 1/2
20:15 - 21:25 Five Guns West
21:25 - 23:00 Lawman
23:00 - 00:11 Gun Duel in Durango
00:11 - 01:45 The Defiant Ones
01:45 - 03:15 Run Silent, Run Deep
03:15 - 04:50 Die Frauen von San Quentin
04:50 - 06:15 Return to Paradise

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:30 Galaxy Rangers
06:30 - 06:55 Galaxy Rangers
06:55 - 07:20 Galaxy Rangers
07:20 - 08:05 Jeremiah
08:05 - 08:50 Jeremiah
08:50 - 09:40 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
09:40 - 10:30 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
10:30 - 12:00 Loch Ness Terror
12:00 - 12:50 Stargate: Atlantis
12:50 - 13:35 The Magic Pudding
13:35 - 14:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
14:25 - 15:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
15:15 - 16:05 Jeremiah
16:05 - 16:55 Jeremiah
16:55 - 17:45 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate: Atlantis
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Babylon 5
21:00 - 21:45 Babylon 5
21:45 - 22:30 Eureka
22:30 - 00:05 Cube Zero
00:05 - 00:50 Babylon 5
00:50 - 01:35 Babylon 5
01:35 - 02:20 Eureka
02:20 - 03:05 The Magic Pudding
03:05 - 03:55 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
03:55 - 04:45 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:45 - 05:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
05:35 - 05:55 Galaxy Rangers

ELVIS