CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 13-05-2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them



############################################


Premiere


06h35 EXIT
08h15 LE LIEVRE DE VATANEN
09h55 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC
10h05 Scary Movie 4
11h30 Sixty Six
13h05 Thirteen Days
15h25 LE PIANISTE
17h55 LE GRAND APPARTEMENT
19h40
20h00
20h40 The Black Dahlia
22h40 Dark Blue
00h40 Apocalypto
02h55 LE CONCILE DE PIERRE
04h35 LE ROI DES AULNES

Famiz

06h15 Bedknobs and Broomsticks
08h10 LA REINE SOLEIL
09h25 The Aristocats
10h45 Madeline
12h15 Lassie
13h55 Driving Me Crazy
15h40 The Ringer
17h15 SPYkids 3-D: Game Over
18h35 Les Enfants de Lumière
20h40 PHAT GIRLZ
22h15 Ben-Hur
01h40 DIEU EST GRAND, JE SUIS TOUTE ...
03h25 LE MONDE DE MARTY
04h50 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Frisson

07h05 The Last Battle
08h40 Appleseed
10h25 PUSHING THE LIMITS
12h05 The Juror
14h00 The Ice Harvest
15h25 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
15h35 FRANCK SPADONE
17h05 Speed 2: Cruise Control
19h05 Ordinary Decent Criminal
20h40 ELECTION 1
22h20 ELECTION 2
23h50 The Edukators
02h00 BIMBO CLUB
03h43 SEPT MORTS SUR ORDONNANCE
05h25 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Emotion

08h00 Kinky Boots
09h45 You've Got Mail
11h45 The School of Flesh
13h30
13h45 John Tucker Must Die
15h20 The Family Man
17h30
17h45 FOLLES DE LUI
19h15 FOLLE D'ELLE
20h40 MAUVAISE FOI
22h05 Training Day
00h05
00h45 IN EXTREMIS
02h10 Vatel
04h05 Confetti
05h40 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Star

07h15 L'ANNEE PROCHAINE SI TOUT VA BIEN
08h50 La Nuit de Varennes
10h55 Steel Magnolias
12h50 Jennifer Eight
14h55 Dog Day Afternoon
17h00 State of Siege
18h55 BETE MAIS DISCIPLINE
20h40 Hope and Glory
22h35 Les Amants du Pont-Neuf
00h40 Raising Cain
02h10 L'OEIL AU BEUR(RE) NOIR
03h40 FIN DES PROGRAMMES
05h30 Call Him Savage

Culte

08h00 LE CAHIER
09h20 NORWAY OF LIFE
11h00 India Song
12h55 Sobibor: 14 October 1943, 16:00
14h35 The Killer Elite
16h30 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
18h10 JOURS D'AOUT
19h40 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
20h10 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
20h40 Three Times
22h50 L'IMMEUBLE YACOUBIAN
01h35 GUERRE CONJUGALE
03h05 Macunaima
04h55 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Classic

06h50 ENTRE DEUX FESTIVALS - LE CINEMA ...
08h20 The Culpepper Cattle Co
09h55 SCANDALE AUX CHAMPS-ELYSEES
11h25 Guadalcanal Diary
13h00 CORINNE L, UNE ECLABOUSSURE DE ...
13h55 BRULANT SECRET
15h20 MOLLENARD
17h05 Great Expectations
19h00 La Nuit Fantastique
20h40 The Ghost and Mrs Muir
22h20 A Letter to Three Wives
00h05 Hush… Hush, Sweet Charlotte
02h15 La Chamade
04h00 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

ELVIS