Premiere listings 14-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:15 - 08:40 California Dreaming
08:40 - 10:10 Princess
10:10 - 11:30 Reno 911!: Miami
11:30 - 13:10 Wintersonnenwende
13:10 - 15:00 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
15:00 - 16:35 Are We Done Yet?
16:35 - 17:55 Garfield fett im Leben
17:55 - 19:55 Peaceful Warrior
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Cloverfield
21:45 - 23:30 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:30 - 01:05 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:05 - 02:30 The Hitcher
02:30 - 04:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
04:20 - 06:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:15 TMNT
08:15 - 09:40 California Dreaming
09:40 - 11:10 Princess
11:10 - 12:30 Reno 911!: Miami
12:30 - 14:10 Wintersonnenwende
14:10 - 16:00 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
16:00 - 17:35 Are We Done Yet?
17:35 - 18:50 Garfield fett im Leben
18:50 - 20:55 Peaceful Warrior
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Cloverfield
22:45 - 00:30 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
00:30 - 02:05 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:05 - 03:30 The Hitcher
03:30 - 05:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
05:20 - 07:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere 3

07:25 - 08:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
08:00 - 09:30 Oprah Winfrey präsentiert: Für einen Tag noch
09:30 - 11:25 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:25 - 13:00 Stellungswechsel
13:00 - 14:45 Mein Kind vom Mars
14:45 - 16:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
16:20 - 18:05 The Hunting Party
18:05 - 19:55 Daddy ohne Plan
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
22:05 - 00:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:05 - 01:50 The Hunting Party
01:50 - 03:25 BloodRayne: Deliverance
03:25 - 04:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:00 - 05:45 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
05:45 - 07:15 TMNT

Premiere 4

06:10 - 07:45 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
07:45 - 09:55 Sie waren Helden
09:55 - 11:25 Broken Trail
11:25 - 13:00 Broken Trail
13:00 - 14:30 Dead Silence
14:30 - 16:00 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
16:00 - 17:45 December Boys
17:45 - 20:00 Sie waren Helden
20:00 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
22:20 - 23:55 Rush Hour 3
23:55 - 00:50 Dexter
00:50 - 01:40 Dexter
01:40 - 02:35 Dexter
02:35 - 04:10 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:10 - 05:45 Rush Hour 3
05:45 - 07:40 Firehouse Dog

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
06:30 - 08:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
07:00 - 08:45 Funny Games
07:00 - 08:45 Bank Job
07:00 - 08:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
07:30 - 09:15 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
08:15 - 09:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
08:45 - 10:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:15 - 11:00 Funny Games
09:15 - 11:00 Bank Job
09:15 - 11:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
09:45 - 11:30 Bank Job
09:45 - 11:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
10:00 - 11:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
11:00 - 12:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:30 - 13:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
11:45 - 13:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
12:00 - 13:45 Bank Job
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:00 - 13:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
12:30 - 14:15 Bank Job
12:30 - 14:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
13:15 - 15:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:30 - 14:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
13:45 - 15:30 Funny Games
13:45 - 15:30 Bank Job
13:45 - 15:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:45 - 15:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
14:15 - 16:00 Bank Job
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:15 - 16:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
14:45 - 16:30 Bank Job
14:45 - 16:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
15:15 - 16:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
16:00 - 17:30 Right at Your Door
16:00 - 17:45 Funny Games
16:00 - 17:45 Bank Job
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:00 - 17:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
16:30 - 18:15 Bank Job
16:30 - 18:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:30 - 18:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
17:00 - 18:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
17:00 - 18:45 Bank Job
17:00 - 18:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Bank Job
18:15 - 20:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:15 - 20:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
18:45 - 20:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
18:45 - 20:30 Bank Job
18:45 - 20:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
19:15 - 21:00 Bank Job
19:15 - 21:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
20:30 - 22:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
21:00 - 22:45 Bank Job
21:00 - 22:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Bank Job
21:30 - 23:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
22:15 - 23:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:45 - 00:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
23:15 - 01:00 Bank Job
23:15 - 01:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:15 - 01:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
00:00 - 01:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
01:00 - 02:45 Funny Games
01:00 - 02:45 Bank Job
01:00 - 02:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
01:15 - 02:35 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Bank Job
01:30 - 03:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:45 - 03:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
03:00 - 04:20 Motel - The First Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Funny Games
03:15 - 05:00 Bank Job
03:15 - 05:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
03:30 - 04:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
03:30 - 05:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
03:45 - 05:30 Bank Job
03:45 - 05:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:40 Little Darlings
07:40 - 10:30 Alexander
10:30 - 11:55 The Pest
11:55 - 13:35 Brewster's Millions
13:35 - 14:55 PCU
14:55 - 16:35 Less than Zero
16:35 - 18:25 Crazy in Alabama
18:25 - 19:55 Office Space
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 The Newton Boys
22:15 - 23:45 Ripper 2
23:45 - 01:25 New Jersey Drive
01:25 - 03:25 Body Heat
03:25 - 05:00 Vision der Dunkelheit
05:00 - 06:40 Meet the Applegates

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 08:10 Oscar and Lucinda
08:10 - 10:15 A Wedding
10:15 - 12:20 Clockers
12:20 - 14:20 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
14:20 - 16:00 Lost in Translation
16:00 - 17:45 Imagining Argentina
17:45 - 19:55 Shadowlands
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Head in the Clouds
22:15 - 00:05 Big Night
00:05 - 02:00 From Here to Eternity
02:00 - 03:55 Where the Heart Is
03:55 - 05:35 Lost in Translation
05:35 - 07:25 Goya's Ghosts

MGM

06:15 - 07:50 Deep Winter
07:50 - 09:25 Waiting for the Light
09:25 - 11:00 Bring mich heim
11:00 - 12:20 Swimming Upstream
12:20 - 13:45 Swimming Upstream
13:45 - 15:35 The Perez Family
15:35 - 17:15 Gefährliche Ferien
17:15 - 18:55 House of Games
18:55 - 20:15 A Life in the Balance
20:15 - 21:50 The Passage
21:50 - 23:20 Hero's Island
23:20 - 01:20 The Trials of Oscar Wilde
01:20 - 03:05 Desperate Hours
03:05 - 04:25 It's Alive
04:25 - 06:05 Cannon for Cordoba

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:25 Galaxy Rangers
06:25 - 06:50 Galaxy Rangers
06:50 - 07:15 Galaxy Rangers
07:15 - 08:00 Jeremiah
08:00 - 08:45 Jeremiah
08:45 - 09:35 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
09:35 - 10:25 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
10:25 - 12:00 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
12:00 - 12:50 Stargate: Atlantis
12:50 - 13:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:35 - 14:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
14:25 - 15:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
15:15 - 16:05 Jeremiah
16:05 - 16:55 Jeremiah
16:55 - 17:45 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die außerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate: Atlantis
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Babylon 5
21:00 - 21:45 Babylon 5
21:45 - 22:30 Eureka
22:30 - 00:00 Caved in
00:00 - 00:45 Babylon 5
00:45 - 01:30 Babylon 5
01:30 - 02:15 Eureka
02:15 - 03:00 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:00 - 03:50 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
03:50 - 04:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:40 - 05:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
05:30 - 05:50 Galaxy Rangers

ELVIS