Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Matches Broadcast on TV 16-05-09.

  1. #1
    Honor Administrator <<ELVIS>>'s Avatar
    Join Date
    08-12-2006
    Posts
    48,458
    Uploads
    10

    Cool Matches Broadcast on TV 16-05-09.

    Matches Broadcast on TV 16-05-09.


    Channels and times may change without prior notice


    ####################################


    Saturday
    16/5/2009 8:00

    1st Half Russian Premier League Amkar 1 : 1 Rubin Week: 9
    Away match

    NTV+ Nash Football
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 10:00 Bulgaria Premier League Lokomotiv Sofia -- : -- Sliven Week: 27
    Home match

    TV Bulgaria (BNT)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 10:15 Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow -- : -- Terek Grozni Week: 9
    Away match

    Sky Calcio
    C+Deporte 1
    S.Sport 2 Hellas
    Sky Sport 3 (Italia)
    Polsat Sport Extra
    NTV+ Nash Football
    Ring TV (Bulgaria)
    Sport Klub +(Hungary)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 11:00 Ukraine Vischaya League FC Metalurg Donetsk -- : -- Vorskla P. Week: 28
    Home match

    (Inter+ (Ukraine
    Megasport
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 11:30 Denmark Division 1 League Herfolge -- : -- Viborg
    TV2 Sport
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 12:30 Russian Premier League Rostov -- : -- Spartak Nalchik Week: 9
    Away match

    NTV+ Nash Football
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 12:45 Poland I Liga Jagiellonia Bialystok -- : -- Polonia Warszawa Week: 28
    Home match

    Orange Sport (POL)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:00 Saudi Prince Sultan Handball Cup Al-Ahli -- : -- Al-Wehda Semifinals
    Match # 13

    Saudi Sports
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:15 Austria Erste Division Salzburg Am. -- : -- FC Magna Week: 31

    Premiere Austria
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. Hannoverscher Sport-Verein von 1896 -- : -- VfL Wolfsburg-Fußball GmbH Week: 33
    Home match

    Premiere Sport 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. VFL Bochum -- : -- Eintracht Frankfurt Week: 33
    Home match

    Premiere Sport 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. SV Werder Bremen -- : -- Karlsruher SC Week: 33
    Home match

    Premiere Sport 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. VfB Stuttgart -- : -- FC Energie Cottbus Week: 33
    Home match

    Premiere Sport 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. BV Borussia Dortmund -- : -- DSC Arminia Bielefeld Week: 33
    Home match

    Premiere Sport 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. Bayer 04 Leverkusen Fussball GmbH -- : -- Borussia Munchen Gladbach Week: 33
    Home match

    Premiere Sport 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. Hamburger SV -- : -- FC Köln Week: 33
    Home match

    Premiere Sport 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. TSG Hoffenheim -- : -- Bayern Munich Week: 33
    Home match

    Premiere Sport 1
    Sky Calcio
    SuperSport 1
    (C+Sport (France
    BH-TV1
    Sport 1 NL
    ATV Austria
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 13:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. Hertha Berlin -- : -- Schalke 04 Week: 33
    Home match

    Premiere Sport 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Romania Divizia A Politehnica Iasi -- : -- CS Gaz Metan Medias Week: 31
    Home match

    GSP TV (Romania)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Italian Calcio League B Triestina -- : -- Ancona Week: 40
    Home match

    Sky Calcio 9
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Italian Calcio League B Mantova -- : -- Empoli Week: 40
    Home match

    Sky Sport Extra
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Italian Calcio League B Vicenza -- : -- Frosinone Calcio Week: 40
    Home match

    SKY Calcio 12
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Italian Calcio League B Sassuolo -- : -- Livorno Week: 40
    Home match

    Sky Calcio 7
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Italian Calcio League B As Bari -- : -- Modena Week: 40
    Home match

    Sky Calcio 6
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Italian Calcio League B Cittadella -- : -- Parma Week: 40
    Home match

    Sky Calcio 5
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Italian Calcio League B Albinoleffe -- : -- Rimini Week: 40
    Home match

    SKY Calcio 11
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Italian Calcio League B Ascoli -- : -- Salernitana Week: 40
    Home match

    SKY Calcio 10
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Italian Calcio League B US Avellino -- : -- Treviso Week: 40
    Home match

    SKY Calcio 13
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Norway Tippeligaen Valerenga -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 9
    Away match

    NRK 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Norway Tippeligaen Brann -- : -- Start Week: 9
    Away match

    TV2 Sport (Norway)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 14:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan Elfsborg -- : -- Halmstad Week: 9
    Away match

    TV4 Sweden
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 15:00 Romania Divizia A Gloria Bistrita -- : -- Pandurii Week: 31
    Home match

    GSP TV (Romania)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 15:00 Ukraine Vischaya League Chernomorets Odessa -- : -- FC Metalist Kharkiv Week: 28
    Home match

    (Inter+ (Ukraine
    Megasport
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 15:00 Poland I Liga Gornik Zabrze -- : -- MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Week: 28
    Home match

    Orange Sport (POL)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 15:00 Bulgaria Premier League PFC Cherno More Varna -- : -- CSKA Sofia Week: 27
    Home match

    TV Bulgaria (BNT)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 15:00 Serbia 1.SFL Jagodina -- : -- FK Crvena zvezda Week: 31

    RTS 2
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 15:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Sonderjylland -- : -- Odense BK
    3+ Denmark
    TV2 Sport
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 15:00 Greek Basketball Legue Panathinaikos -- : -- Aris Semifinals

    ANT 1 (Greece)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 15:00 Russian Premier League Khimki -- : -- FC Moscow Week: 9
    Away match

    NTV+ Nash Football
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 15:45 Poland I Liga Legia Warsaw -- : -- Polonia Bytom Week: 28
    Home match

    C+Sport (Poland)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Austria Bundesliga Red Bull Salzburg -- : -- LASK Linz Week: 34

    Premiere Sport 1
    Premiere Austria
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Austria Bundesliga FK Austria Wien -- : -- Rheindorf Altach Week: 34

    Premiere Austria
    Sport Klub+(Serbia)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Austria Bundesliga Mattersburg -- : -- Superfund Week: 34

    Premiere Austria
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Romania Divizia A FC Farul Constanta -- : -- FC Arges Pitesti Week: 31
    Home match

    GSP TV (Romania)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Slovenia - 1. Liga Domzale -- : -- NK Koper Week: 34
    Away match

    TV Slovenija 2
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Slovakia 1. Liga MŠK Zilina -- : -- Ruzomberok Week: 30
    Away match

    Slovakia TV2
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Spanish League 2nd Div. Hercules CF -- : -- CD Tenerife Week: 36
    Home match

    Canal+ (Spain)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Italian Calcio League A AS Roma -- : -- Catania Week: 36
    Home match

    Sky Calcio
    SuperSport 1
    C+Deporte 1
    (C+Sport (France
    Aljazeera Sport +1
    Canal+ Sport Skandinavien
    Sport 1 CZ
    Serbia) Sport Klub)
    Boom Sport (Romania)
    Sport 7 (Greece)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Morrocan Super League Hassania Agadir -- : -- FAR Rabat Week: 27
    Home match

    ART sports
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Morrocan Super League OC Khouribga -- : -- Raja Casablanca Week: 27
    Home match

    RTM1 Morroco
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 African Confederation Cup 2009 Ittihad Khemisset - Morocco -- : -- Stade Malien de Bamako - Mali Round of 16 (2)
    Away match

    Maroc Sport
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Cyprus Cup A. E. L. Limassol -- : -- APOP Kinuras Final

    Lumiere TV
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Lillestrom -- : -- Odd Grenland Week: 9
    Away match

    TV2 Sport 2 (Norway)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Stabaek -- : -- Sandefjord Week: 9
    Away match

    TV2 Sport 3 (Norway)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Viking FK -- : -- Stromsgodset IF Week: 9
    Away match

    TV2 Sport 4 (Norway)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Aalesunds FK -- : -- SFK Lyn Week: 9
    Away match

    TV2 Sport 5 (Norway)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Tromso -- : -- Bodo/Glimt Week: 9
    Away match

    TV2 Sport (Norway)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:00 Qatar Prince Cup Al-Rayyan -- : -- Al-Garrafa Final
    Match # 15

    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    Aljazeera Sport 1
    AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 16:15 Spain ACB Basketball League Real Madrid -- : -- DKV Joventut Quarterfinals

    TVE La 2
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:00 French League 1st Div. St.Etienne -- : -- Toulouse FC Week: 36
    Home match

    Foot+
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:00 French League 1st Div. FC Girondins de Bordeaux -- : -- Le Man Week: 36
    Home match

    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    TV5 Asia
    Nile Sports
    TV5 Afrique
    S.Sport 2 Hellas
    TV5 Asie
    Foot+
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:00 French League 1st Div. Caen -- : -- FC Sochaux Week: 36
    Home match

    Foot+
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:00 French League 1st Div. Grenoble -- : -- AS Nancy Lorraine Week: 36
    Home match

    Foot+
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:00 French League 1st Div. Lorient -- : -- Le Havre AC Week: 36
    Home match

    Foot+
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:00 French League 1st Div. Monaco -- : -- Valenciennes Week: 36
    Home match

    Foot+
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:00 Bulgaria Premier League PFC Chernomorets Burgas -- : -- PFC slavia Sofia Week: 27
    Home match

    Ring TV (Bulgaria)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:00 Turkey Super Ligi Hacettepe Spor -- : -- Sivasspor Week: 32
    Home match

    Lig TV (Digiturk)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:00 Norway Tippeligaen Rosenborg BK -- : -- Molde FK Week: 9
    Away match

    TV2 Norway
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 17:15 Poland I Liga KS Cracovia -- : -- gks belchatow Week: 28
    Home match

    Orange Sport (POL)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 18:00 Romania Divizia A Cluj -- : -- Fc Brasov Week: 31
    Home match

    GSP TV (Romania)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 18:00 Belgium Jupiler League KAA Gent -- : -- Standard de Liege Week: 34
    Home match

    (Sport Klub (Romania
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 18:00 Spanish League Primera Div. 1 Osasuna -- : -- Sevilla FC Week: 36
    Home match

    Sky Calcio 2
    Premiere Sport CL10
    SkySport 1 (Italia)
    Taquilla 0
    TV4 Sport
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 Ukraine
    (Sport Klub (Hungary
    La Sexta
    S.Sport 7 Hellas
    Boom Sport (Romania)
    TV2 Sport (Norway)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 18:00 Spanish League Primera Div. 1 Deportivo La Coruna -- : -- Getafe CF Week: 36
    Home match

    Taquilla 2
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 18:00 African Confederation Cup 2009 El Ahly - Egypt -- : -- Santos - Angola Round of 16 (2)
    Away match

    Egyptian Space Ch.
    Nile Sports
    Al-Ahly Club TV
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 18:15 Swiss Super League FC Sion -- : -- Neuchâtel Xamax FC Week: 34

    TSR 2
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 18:30 Italian Calcio League A Udinese -- : -- AC Milan Week: 36
    Home match

    Sky Calcio
    Sky Sport 1
    Sport (Russia)
    Aljazeera Sport +1
    Sport 1 NL
    Serbia) Sport Klub)
    Boom Sport (Romania)
    Sport 2 Ukr
    Fox Soccer Channel
    Hi Soccer (Nigeria)
    NTV Spor (Turkey)
    Sport 7 (Greece)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 18:45 Portugal SuperLiga Maritimo -- : -- Sporting Lisbon Week: 29
    Home match

    Sport TV 2
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 18:45 Portugal SuperLiga Trofense -- : -- FC Porto Week: 29
    Home match

    Sport TV 1
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 19:00 French League 1st Div. Paris Saint-Germain -- : -- Auxerre Week: 36
    Home match

    Galaxie
    ViaSat Ticket 1
    ViaSat Ticket 2
    Foot+
    S.Sport 6 Hellas
    TV2 Sport
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 20:00 Spanish League Primera Div. 1 Villarreal CF -- : -- Real Madrid Week: 36
    Home match

    NTV Turkey
    Premiere Sport 1
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sky Calcio 2
    SuperSport 1
    NTV Hayat
    Premiere Sport CL10
    Sky Sport 3 (Italia)
    Sky Sports 3
    SkySport 1 (Italia)
    TV Canaria
    TV4 Sport
    Aljazeera Sport +2
    Sport 1 CZ
    Sport 1 NL
    La Sexta
    Boom Sport (Romania)
    Fox TV Serbia
    TV2 Sport (Norway)
    Gol TV (USA)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 21:20 Argentina Clausura League de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata -- : -- Vélez Sarsfield Week: 14

    Sport Klub +(Hungary)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Flamengo -- : -- Avaí Week: 2
    Away match

    PFC International (Brasilian)
    Saturday
    16/5/2009 21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Atlético Mineiro -- : -- Gremio Week: 2
    Away match

    Sport Italia
    C+Deporte 1
    S.Sport 3 Hellas
    KUWAIT 3 SPORT PLUS
    Sport Klub (Polska)
    Sport 2 Ukr
    Tring TV (Albanian)

    ELVIS

  2. #2
    Super Moderator CR9's Avatar
    Join Date
    21-03-2006
    Location
    Fi Darna
    Posts
    2,410
    Uploads
    595

    Arrow Re: Matches Broadcast on TV 16-05-09.

    Matches from 16.05.2009





    Brazilian Série B
    ko: 02:00
    Parana vs Ponte Preta
    PFC International

    Russian Premier League
    ko: 10:00
    Amkar vs Rubin Kazan
    NTV+ Nash Football

    Bulgarian A PFG
    ko: 12:00
    Lokomotiv Sofia vs Sliven
    TV2 Bulgaria

    Russian Premier League
    ko: 12:15
    Lokomotiv Moskow vs Terek Grozny
    C+ Fútbol
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Nash Football
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Ring TV (Bul)
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    SportKlub+ (Hun/Rom)


    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    ko: 13:00
    Metalurg Donetsk vs Vorskla
    Inter+
    MegaSport

    Scottish Premier League
    ko: 13:30
    Rangers vs Aberdeen
    Ma Chaîne Sport
    Setanta Africa
    Setanta Ireland (irl)
    Setanta Sports 1 (gb)
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport TV2

    Danish Ligaen 1
    ko: 13:30
    Herfolge vs Viborg
    TV2 Sport (Den)

    English Premier League
    ko: 13:45
    Manchester United vs Arsenal
    2M National
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    BHT 1
    C+ France
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    Diema
    EuroSport 2 (FAPL)
    Hi Soccer
    Kanal 5 (Den)
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Pink M
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTL Croatia
    RTS 1 (Ser)
    Show Sports 1 & 2
    Showtime Magreb (ART)
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    YES Sport 2
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    NTV+ Sport HD
    Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    Spormax HD
    Sport TV HD
    SuperSport HD1


    Russian Premier League
    ko: 14:30
    Rostov vs Spartak Nalchik
    NTV+ Nash Football

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    ko: 14:45
    Jagiellonia vs Polonia Warsaw
    Orange Sport (Pol)

    Hungarian NB II
    ko: 15:00
    Ferencvaros vs Kazincbarika
    Sport 2 (Hun)

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    ko: 15:00
    Karpaty vs Dynamo Kyiv
    Pershiy Nacionalniy

    Austrian Erste Liga
    ko: 15:15
    Salzburg Inrs vs Weiner Neustadt
    Premiere Austria

    German 1. Bundesliga
    ko: 15:30
    Bayer Leverkusen vs Mönchengladbach
    Premiere Sport Portal

    German 1. Bundesliga
    ko: 15:30
    Bochum vs Eintracht Frankfurt
    Premiere Sport Portal

    German 1. Bundesliga
    ko: 15:30
    Borussia Dortmund vs Arminia Bielefeld
    Premiere Sport Portal

    German 1. Bundesliga
    (i) FTV SimulCast
    ko: 15:30
    Hamburger SV vs FC Köln
    Federalna TV
    Premiere Sport Portal

    German 1. Bundesliga
    ko: 15:30
    Hannover 96 vs Wolfsburg
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1.1 (Ned) {+10m}
    Sport 2 (Ukr)

    German 1. Bundesliga
    ko: 15:30
    Hertha BSC Berlin vs Schalke 04
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Viasat Sport HD

    German 1. Bundesliga
    (i) FTV SimulCast
    ko: 15:30
    Hoffenheim vs Bayern München
    ATV Austria
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    Federalna TV
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1.2 (Ned)
    Sport 5+


    German 1. Bundesliga
    ko: 15:30
    Stuttgart vs Energie Cottbus
    Premiere Sport Portal

    German 1. Bundesliga
    ko: 15:30
    Werder Bremen vs Karlsruher SC
    Premiere Sport Portal

    Italian Serie B
    ko: 16:00
    Sassuolo vs Livorno
    Dahlia Calcio 1
    Sky Calcio 7

    Italian Serie B
    ko: 16:00
    Bari vs Modena
    Dahlia Calcio 2
    Sky Calcio 6

    Italian Serie B
    ko: 16:00
    Cittadella vs Parma
    Dahlia Calcio 3
    Sky Calcio 5

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    ko: 16:00
    Brann vs Start
    TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    ko: 16:00
    Valerenga vs Fredrikstad
    NRK 1

    English Premier League
    ko: 16:00
    Newcastle United vs Fullham
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    Diema 2
    Hi Sports 2
    Setanta Ireland (roi)
    Show Series Extra
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    SuperSport 5 (ZA)


    English Premier League
    ko: 16:00
    Bolton Wanderers vs Hull City
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    Show Sports 1 & 2


    English Premier League
    ko: 16:00
    Everton vs West Ham United
    EuroSport 2 (FAPL)
    Hi Soccer
    Prima COOL
    Show Sports 4
    Sky Calcio 3


    English Premier League
    (i) Nova Sport (Cze) LIVE + 15m
    ko: 16:00
    Tottenham Hotspor vs Manchester City
    C+ Sport EXTRA
    Diema
    Fox Soccer Channel **
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    NTV+ Football
    Show Extreme Sports
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    YES Sport 2

    English Premier League
    ko: 16:00
    Middlesbrough vs Aston Villa
    Hi Sports
    Show Comedy Extra
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)

    English Premier League
    ko: 16:00
    Stoke City vs Wigan Athletic
    Show Shasha


    Swedish Allsvenskan
    ko: 16:00
    Elfsborg vs Halmstad
    TV4 Sweden

    Italian Serie B
    ko: 16:00
    Triestina vs Ancona
    Sky Calcio 8

    Italian Serie B
    ko: 16:00
    Ascoli vs Salernitana
    Sky Calcio 9

    Italian Serie B
    ko: 16:00
    Albinoleffe vs Rimini
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Raitalia 3 Asia
    Sky Calcio 10

    Italian Serie B
    ko: 16:00
    Vicenza vs Frosinone
    Sky Calcio 11

    Italian Serie B
    ko: 16:00
    Avellino vs Treviso
    Sky Calcio 12

    Italian Serie B
    ko: 16:00
    Mantova vs Empoli
    Sky Calcio 13

    Romanian Liga 1
    ko: 16:00
    Poli Iasi vs Gaz Metan
    GSP TV

    Israeli Ligat Al
    ko: 16:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda
    The Israeli Network
    YES Sport 1

    Bulgarian A PFG
    ko: 17:00
    Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia
    BNT 1
    BNT Sat

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    ko: 17:00
    Gornik Zabrze vs Odna Wodzislaw
    Orange Sport (Pol)

    Danish Super Ligaen -
    ko: 17:00
    SonderjyskE vs OB Odense
    TV3+ Denmark

    Russian Premier League
    ko: 17:00
    Khimki vs FC Moscow
    NTV+ Nash Football

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    ko: 17:00
    Chernomorets vs Metalist Kharkiv
    Inter+
    MegaSport

    UEFA Women's Cup - Final (1st Leg)
    ko: 17:45
    Zveda vs Duisburg
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport France
    EuroSport Germany
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    Telekanal Sport

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    ko: 17:45
    Legia Warsaw vs Polonia Bytom
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    C+ Sport HD (Pol)

    Swiss Super League
    ko: 17:45
    Bellinzona vs Vaduz
    RSI La 2

    Italian Serie A - Week 36
    (i) C+ Sport 1 (Scandinavia) LIVE + 10m
    ko: 18:00
    Roma vs Catania
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Boom Sport One
    C+ Fútbol
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    Dahlia Calcio 1
    Dahlia Sport
    Fox Sports Espanyol **
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Sport 7
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)


    Austrian Bundesliga
    ko: 18:00
    Salzburg vs LASK Linz
    Premiere Austria [SC]
    Premiere Sport Portal

    Austrian Bundesliga
    ko: 18:00
    Austria Vienna vs SCR Altach
    Premiere Austria [SC]
    SportKlub+ (Hun/Rom)

    Austrian Bundesliga
    ko: 18:00
    SV Mattersburg vs Austria Kärnten
    Premiere Austria [SC]

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    ko: 18:00
    Tromse vs Bodo Glimt
    TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    ko: 18:00
    Lilleström vs ODD- Grenland
    TV2 Sport 2 (Nor)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    ko: 18:00
    Stabaek vs Sanefjord
    TV2 Sport 3 (Nor)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    ko: 18:00
    Viking vs Stromsgodset
    TV2 Sport 4 (Nor)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    ko: 18:00
    Aalesund vs Lyn Oslo
    TV2 Sport 5 (Nor)

    Romanian Liga 1
    ko: 18:00
    Rarul Constanta vs Arges Pitesti
    GSP TV

    Cypriot Cup - Final (Neo GSP, Nicosia)
    ko: 18:00
    APOP Kinyras vs AEL Limassol
    Lumiere TV

    Spanish Liga Adelante
    ko: 18:00
    Hercules vs tenerife
    C+ Spain
    C+ Spain HD


    Israeli Ligat Al -
    ko: 18:10
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Beitar Jerusalem
    YES Sport 2

    Israeli Ligat Al
    ko: 18:10
    Hapoel Petach Tikva vs Maccabi Petach Tikva
    The Israeli Network
    YES Sport 1

    Bulgarian A PFG
    ko: 19:00
    Chernomorets Burgas vs Slavia Sofia
    Ring TV (Bul)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    ko: 19:00
    Rosenborg vs Molde
    TV2 Norway

    French Ligue 1
    ko: 19:00
    Bordeaux vs Le Mans
    A La Carte PPV 1
    C+ Sport 2 (Pol)
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    TV5 Monde Africa
    TV5 Monde Asia
    TV5 Monde Orient

    French Ligue 1
    ko: 19:00
    Caen vs Sochaux
    A La Carte PPV 2

    French Ligue 1
    ko: 19:00
    Grenoble vs Nancy
    A La Carte PPV 3

    French Ligue 1
    ko: 19:00
    Lorient vs Le Havre
    A La Carte PPV 4

    French Ligue 1
    ko: 19:00
    Monaco vs Valenciennes
    A La Carte PPV 5

    French Ligue 1
    ko: 19:00
    St Etienne vs Toulouse
    A La Carte PPV 6

    Turkish Super Lig
    ko: 19:00
    Hacettepe vs Sivasspor
    LIG TV

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    ko: 19:15
    ARKA Gdynia vs Ruch Chorzow
    Orange Sport (Pol)

    Dutch Eredivisie - Play Off Semi Final (1st Leg)
    ko: 19:30
    NAC Breda vs Feyenoord
    Eredivisie Live 1

    Slovenia Prva Liga Telekom
    ko: 20:00
    Domzale vs Koper
    Slovenia TV2

    Belgian Jupiler League
    ko: 20:00
    Racing Genk vs Anderlecht
    SportKlub (Pol)
    SportKlub+ (Hun/Rom)
    YES Sport 2

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    ko: 20:00
    Deportiva La Coruna vs Getafe
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Taquilla Cine 2

    Romanian Liga 1
    ko: 20:00
    CFR Cluj vs FC Brasov
    GSP TV

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    ko: 20:00
    Osasuna vs Sevilla
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Boom Sport One
    La Sexta
    Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    SportKlub (Hun)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    Taquilla Cine 1
    TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)
    TV4 Sport
    TV7 Bulgaria


    Dutch Eredivisie - Play Off Semi Final (1st Leg)
    ko: 20:00
    Utrecht vs Groningen
    Eredivisie Live 2

    Belgian Jupiler League
    ko: 20:00
    AA Gent vs Standard Liege
    SportKlub (Rom)

    Swiss Super League
    ko: 20:15
    Sion vs Neuchätel Xamax
    TSR 2

    Irish Premier League
    ko: 20:30
    Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians
    Setanta Ireland

    Italian Serie A
    ko: 20:30
    Udine vs AC Milan
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Boom Sport Two
    Dahlia Calcio 1
    Dahlia Sport
    Fox Soccer Channel **
    Hi Soccer
    NTV Spor
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    Sport 5
    Sport 7
    Telekanal Sport


    Portuguese Super Liga
    ko: 20:45
    Trofense vs FC Poro
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    MaXimo
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport TV1
    Sport TV HD

    Portuguese Super Liga
    ko: 20:45
    Maritimo vs Spoting Lisbon
    Sport TV2

    French Ligue 1
    ko: 21:00
    Paris St Germain vs Auxerre
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Nova Sports 6 (Hellas)
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    Viasat Sport N (Nor)
    Orange Sport HD

    Brazilian Série B - Round 2
    ko: 21:10
    Ceara vs Vasco da Gama
    PFC International

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    (i) Sport 1.1 (Ned) LIVE + 25m
    ko: 22:00
    Villarreal vs Real Madrid
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Boom Sport One
    C+ Sport 2 (Pol)
    Fox TV (Ser)
    Gol TV (America) **
    La Sexta
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    NTV Hayat BiH
    NTV Turkey
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 3 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 5+
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    TV Canaria (Canaries)
    TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)
    TV4 Sport
    TV7 Bulgaria


    Argentinean Primera División
    ko: 23:20
    Gimnasia La Plata vs Velez Sarsfield
    SportKlub+ (Hun/Rom

    Brazilian Série A - Round 2
    ko: 23:30
    Atletico MG vs Gremio
    C+ Fútbol
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    Sport Italia
    SportKlub (Pol)
    Tring Sport News

Similar Threads

  1. Update Matches Broadcast on TV 30-05-09.
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-05-2009, 10:01:31
  2. Update Matches Broadcast on TV 18-05-09.
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18-05-2009, 10:07:31
  3. Update Matches Broadcast on TV 17-05-09.
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-05-2009, 09:37:48
  4. Update Matches Broadcast on TV 15-05-09.
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-05-2009, 09:33:21
  5. Update Matches Broadcast on TV 14-05-09.
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 14-05-2009, 09:38:08

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •