Premiere listings 19-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:00 Totally Awesome
09:00 - 11:00 We Own the Night
11:00 - 12:55 Black Snake Moan
12:55 - 14:35 The Gravedancers
14:35 - 16:25 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
16:25 - 18:00 Alvin and the Chipmunks
18:00 - 19:55 Die Schwester der Königin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 8 Blickwinkel
21:45 - 23:45 We Own the Night
23:45 - 01:20 Love Lies Bleeding
01:20 - 02:45 The Hitcher
02:45 - 04:25 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:25 - 05:55 8 Blickwinkel
05:55 - 07:20 Hot Rod

Premiere 2

06:05 - 06:40 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
06:40 - 08:25 The Flying Scotsman
08:25 - 10:00 Totally Awesome
10:00 - 12:00 We Own the Night
12:00 - 13:55 Black Snake Moan
13:55 - 15:35 The Gravedancers
15:35 - 17:25 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
17:25 - 19:00 Alvin and the Chipmunks
19:00 - 20:55 Die Schwester der Königin
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 8 Blickwinkel
22:45 - 00:45 We Own the Night
00:45 - 02:20 Love Lies Bleeding
02:20 - 03:45 The Hitcher
03:45 - 05:25 BloodRayne: Deliverance
05:25 - 06:55 8 Blickwinkel

Premiere 3

07:15 - 09:05 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe
09:05 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:00 - 12:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:55 - 15:00 Atonement
15:00 - 16:40 Nancy Drew
16:40 - 18:30 Mein Kind vom Mars
18:30 - 19:55 Princess
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 All In - Alles auf Risiko
21:55 - 23:50 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
23:50 - 01:40 10.000 BC
01:40 - 03:30 Death Sentence
03:30 - 05:05 All In - Alles auf Risiko
05:05 - 05:40 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
05:40 - 07:25 The Flying Scotsman

Premiere 4

06:20 - 07:50 Save the Last Dance 2
07:50 - 09:25 Accepted
09:25 - 11:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:20 - 12:55 The Last Mimzy
12:55 - 14:45 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bären
14:45 - 16:30 Irina Palm
16:30 - 18:15 Saving Sarah Cain
18:15 - 19:55 Next
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Knocked Up
22:30 - 00:25 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
00:25 - 02:30 Lucky You
02:30 - 04:30 Becoming Jane
04:30 - 06:45 Knocked Up

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Charlie Bartlett
06:30 - 08:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
06:30 - 08:15 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
07:30 - 09:15 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
08:30 - 10:00 Charlie Bartlett
08:30 - 10:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
08:45 - 10:30 Bank Job
09:30 - 11:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
09:45 - 11:30 Bank Job
09:45 - 11:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
10:30 - 12:00 Charlie Bartlett
10:30 - 12:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
11:00 - 12:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:00 - 12:45 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
11:30 - 13:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
12:00 - 13:45 Bank Job
12:00 - 13:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
12:30 - 14:00 Charlie Bartlett
12:30 - 14:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:30 - 14:15 Bank Job
12:30 - 14:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
13:00 - 14:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:15 - 15:00 Bank Job
13:30 - 15:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
13:45 - 15:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
14:15 - 16:00 Bank Job
14:15 - 16:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
14:30 - 16:00 Charlie Bartlett
14:30 - 16:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
14:45 - 16:30 Bank Job
14:45 - 16:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
15:00 - 16:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:00 - 17:25 How She Move
16:00 - 17:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Charlie Bartlett
16:30 - 18:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:15 Bank Job
16:30 - 18:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
17:00 - 18:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
17:00 - 18:45 Bank Job
17:00 - 18:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
18:15 - 20:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
18:30 - 20:00 Charlie Bartlett
18:30 - 20:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:45 - 20:30 Bank Job
18:45 - 20:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
19:00 - 20:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
19:15 - 21:00 Bank Job
19:15 - 21:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Charlie Bartlett
20:30 - 22:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
21:00 - 22:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
21:00 - 22:45 Bank Job
21:00 - 22:50 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Bank Job
21:30 - 23:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
22:30 - 00:00 Charlie Bartlett
22:30 - 00:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
23:00 - 00:35 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
23:15 - 01:00 Bank Job
23:15 - 01:05 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
23:30 - 00:50 Monster Arche
00:30 - 02:00 Charlie Bartlett
00:30 - 02:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:45 Bank Job
01:15 - 02:35 Monster Arche
01:30 - 03:15 Bank Job
01:30 - 03:20 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle
02:30 - 04:00 Charlie Bartlett
02:30 - 04:05 Doomsday - Tag der Rache
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:00 - 04:20 Monster Arche
03:15 - 05:00 Bank Job
03:45 - 05:30 Bank Job
03:45 - 05:35 Eagle Eye - Außer Kontrolle

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:10 8 Million Ways to Die
08:10 - 09:40 Almost Heroes
09:40 - 11:25 Outside Ozona
11:25 - 13:00 Autobahnraser
13:00 - 14:55 Single White Female
14:55 - 16:25 Firestorm
16:25 - 18:00 Partners
18:00 - 19:55 8 Million Ways to Die
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 The Delta Force
22:20 - 00:00 Outside Ozona
00:00 - 01:55 The Siege
01:55 - 03:45 Single White Female
03:45 - 05:10 Bolero
05:10 - 07:10 Waiting to Exhale

Premiere Filmfest

07:45 - 09:40 From Here to Eternity
09:40 - 12:00 Shadowlands
12:00 - 13:50 The Fabulous Baker Boys
13:50 - 15:50 Where the Heart Is
15:50 - 17:55 A Wedding
17:55 - 19:55 Head in the Clouds
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Parallax View
22:00 - 00:10 Oscar and Lucinda
00:10 - 02:05 The Anniversary Party
02:05 - 04:10 Surviving Picasso
04:10 - 05:40 Killer: a Journal of Murder
05:40 - 07:40 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus

MGM

07:00 - 08:50 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
08:50 - 10:10 Tall Man Riding
10:10 - 12:00 Slow Dancing in the Big City
12:00 - 13:30 Easy Money
13:30 - 15:05 Joey
15:05 - 16:40 The Woman in the Window
16:40 - 18:30 Reversal of Fortune
18:30 - 20:15 Hennessy
20:15 - 22:00 A Fish Called Wanda
22:00 - 23:31 Trügerische Freiheit - Der Mörder wartet auf dich
23:31 - 01:05 Heart of Midnight
01:05 - 03:20 On the Beach
03:20 - 05:05 The Honkers
05:05 - 07:10 Coming Home

ELVIS