Premiere listings 22-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:35 - 08:25 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
08:25 - 10:15 Superbad
10:15 - 11:50 Wargames - The Dead Code
11:50 - 13:15 Cloverfield
13:15 - 14:50 Totally Awesome
14:50 - 16:25 Are We Done Yet?
16:25 - 18:05 All In - Alles auf Risiko
18:05 - 19:55 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Species IV - Das Erwachen
21:50 - 23:50 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
23:50 - 01:15 Cloverfield
01:15 - 02:55 Death Sentence
02:55 - 04:30 Species IV - Das Erwachen
04:30 - 05:55 Hollywoods Top-Stars auf 4 Pfoten
05:55 - 07:40 Die wilden Hühner und die Liebe

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:25 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
09:25 - 11:15 Superbad
11:15 - 12:50 Wargames - The Dead Code
12:50 - 14:15 Cloverfield
14:15 - 15:50 Totally Awesome
15:50 - 17:25 Are We Done Yet?
17:25 - 19:05 All In - Alles auf Risiko
19:05 - 20:55 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Species IV - Das Erwachen
22:50 - 00:50 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
00:50 - 02:15 Cloverfield
02:15 - 03:55 Death Sentence
03:55 - 05:30 Species IV - Das Erwachen
05:30 - 06:55 Hollywoods Top-Stars auf 4 Pfoten

Premiere 3

07:15 - 08:45 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
08:45 - 10:30 Daddy ohne Plan
10:30 - 12:30 3:10 to Yuma
12:30 - 13:55 Mr Woodcock
13:55 - 15:30 .45
15:30 - 16:55 Perfect Creature
16:55 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
18:25 - 19:55 Wargames - The Dead Code
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Superbad
22:10 - 00:00 Daddy ohne Plan
00:00 - 01:40 28 Weeks Later
01:40 - 03:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:20 - 04:50 Hostel: Part II
04:50 - 06:35 Mein Kind vom Mars

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:20 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
08:20 - 10:15 Stomp the Yard
10:15 - 11:50 Save the Last Dance 2
11:50 - 14:10 Spider-Man 3
14:10 - 15:45 Der Sumpf
15:45 - 17:55 Die Hard 4.0
17:55 - 19:55 One Way
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:55 - 00:30 Blades of Glory
00:30 - 02:25 Das wilde Leben
02:25 - 04:20 Black Snake Moan
04:20 - 06:15 The Bourne Ultimatum

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:00 U-900
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:10 The Nanny Diaries
06:30 - 08:20 Michael Clayton
07:00 - 08:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:00 U-900
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:10 The Nanny Diaries
08:45 - 10:35 Michael Clayton
09:00 - 10:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:00 U-900
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:10 The Nanny Diaries
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:50 Michael Clayton
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:00 U-900
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:00 U-900
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:10 The Nanny Diaries
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:15 - 15:05 Michael Clayton
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
13:30 - 15:00 U-900
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:00 U-900
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:10 The Nanny Diaries
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:00 U-900
15:30 - 17:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:00 - 17:25 How She Move
16:00 - 17:50 Michael Clayton
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:00 U-900
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:10 The Nanny Diaries
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:00 U-900
17:30 - 19:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:15 - 20:05 Michael Clayton
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:10 The Nanny Diaries
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
19:30 - 21:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
19:30 - 21:00 U-900
19:30 - 21:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:10 The Nanny Diaries
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
21:30 - 23:00 U-900
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:10 The Nanny Diaries
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:30 - 00:50 Monster Arche
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
23:30 - 01:00 U-900
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:00 U-900
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:30 - 02:10 The Nanny Diaries
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:15 - 02:35 Monster Arche
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:00 U-900
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:10 The Nanny Diaries
03:00 - 04:20 Monster Arche
03:00 - 04:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte räumt die Erde auf
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:35 Ghost
08:35 - 10:20 The Survivors
10:20 - 11:50 Federal Protection
11:50 - 13:15 Samba in Mettmann
13:15 - 15:00 Deadly Cargo
15:00 - 16:20 PCU
16:20 - 18:00 Return to the Blue Lagoon
18:00 - 19:55 Storyville
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Senseless
21:50 - 23:40 Judgment Night
23:40 - 01:20 Nightmares
01:20 - 02:50 Du stirbst nur zweimal
02:50 - 04:25 National Lampoon's Vacation
04:25 - 05:50 Chicken Run
05:50 - 07:20 Trespassing

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:50 The Door in the Floor
07:50 - 09:20 30 Is a Dangerous Age, Cynthia
09:20 - 11:00 Kammerflimmern
11:00 - 12:35 The Final Cut
12:35 - 14:20 On the Waterfront
14:20 - 16:25 The Player
16:25 - 18:20 Dreyfus
18:20 - 19:55 The Silent Touch
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Left Luggage
21:55 - 00:15 Macbeth
00:15 - 02:10 Miller's Crossing
02:10 - 03:35 Rauschgift-Banditen
03:35 - 05:15 Left Luggage
05:15 - 07:25 On a Clear Day You Can See Forever

MGM

06:20 - 08:00 The Brink's Job
08:00 - 09:35 Moving Target
09:35 - 12:05 It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
12:05 - 13:40 Hero's Island
13:40 - 15:15 Crusoe
15:15 - 17:00 The Rosary Murders
17:00 - 18:30 Devil Winds
18:30 - 20:15 Two Rode Together
20:15 - 21:55 Fargo
21:55 - 23:30 Sometimes They Come Back
23:30 - 01:00 Action Man - Ein Mann, ein Kämpfer
01:00 - 02:55 Play Dirty
02:55 - 04:30 High-ballin'
04:30 - 05:55 Return of the Living Dead
05:55 - 07:25 Valley Girl

ELVIS