CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 22-05-2009


Astra (19.2E) - 11817.00 V --12581.00 V:275003/4


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite and cable broadcasts and you need to subscribe to a French TV network service to watch them



############################################


Premiere


07h05 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC
07h15 LE PETIT JOURNAL DE CANNES 2009
07h45 UNE AVENTURE
09h30 Bon Voyage
11h20 Sixty Six
12h55 IN THE MIX
14h30 Monster
16h20 Accepted
17h55 LA PARITE
19h42 COURTS METRAGES
20h10 LE PETIT JOURNAL DE CANNES 2009
20h40
20h40 HOLLYWOOD LIVE
21h00 Traffic
23h25 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
01h45 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC
02h00 LE PETIT JOURNAL DE CANNES 2009
02h30 Black Hawk Down
04h50 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

Famiz

06h50 Terkel in Trouble
08h10 Bedknobs and Broomsticks
10h05 Little Manhattan
11h35 The Captain
13h20 FORTUNE CARREE
15h10 OPERATION ANTISECHE
16h40 CHOUETTE
18h10 ET DIEU CREA SOEUR MARY
19h40 FAMILY MIX
20h05 FAMILY MIX
20h30 FAMILY MIX
21h00 Stormbreaker
22h35 Sky High
00h10 TOUT LE MONDE PEUT SE TROMPER
01h40 AU PETIT MARGUERY
03h15 LE BALLON D'OR
04h45 FIN DES PROGRAMMES
05h40 ALLEZ FRANCE !

Frisson

07h10 UN PUR MOMENT DE ROCK'N'ROLL
09h00 PROMENONS-NOUS DANS LES BOIS
10h30 A Perfect Murder
12h15 ELECTION 2
13h50 Appleseed
15h35 The Juror
17h35 ATTILA, LE HEROS BARBARE
19h05 ATTILA, LE HEROS BARBARE
20h35
21h00 Le Serpent
23h05 American Psycho
00h45 L'AMBULANCIERE A DES GROS SEINS
02h23 Blind Side
04h00 EXIT
05h40 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES
05h55 SEPT MORTS SUR ORDONNANCE

Emotion

06h25 DANSE AVEC LUI
08h20 ADELE ET KAMEL
09h55 Elisa
11h45 18 ANS APRES
13h15 LE PETIT JOURNAL DE CANNES 2009
13h45 BONNEVILLE
15h20 The Hours
17h15 LE JEU DU COMEDIEN
17h40 LA MUSIQUE DE L'AMOUR
19h30 A LA RECHERCHE DE LA LIBERTE
21h00 You've Got Mail
23h00 While You Were Sleeping
00h40 MAUVAISE FOI
02h05 MES COPINES
03h45 The Golden Bowl
05h55 INTERRUPTION DES PROGRAMMES

Star

07h08 La Nuit de Varennes
09h11 LES DAMES DE LA COTE
10h46 Big Trouble in Little China
12h23 Diabolo Menthe
14h00 Jennifer Eight
16h05 Casualties of War
17h56 MIKE HAMMER
18h43 LES DAMES DE LA COTE
20h15
21h00 Marathon Man
23h01 Straight Time
00h55 The Hit
02h30 Diva
04h20 FIN DES PROGRAMMES
05h20 Sid and Nancy

Culte

08h00 JOURS D'AOUT
09h35 LE DIABLE A QUATRE
11h20 AVRIL
12h55 Palindromes
14h30 Sobibor: 14 October 1943, 16:00
16h10 LA PIRATE
17h40 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
18h05 LES ENFANTS DE KABOUL
18h30 ALBUM
19h30
20h05 DOMINIQUE LAFFIN, PORTRAIT D'UNE ...
21h00 Into Great Silence
23h45 Night and the City
01h25 ODETE
03h05 TAPAGE NOCTURNE
04h40 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

Classic

07h50 LE BOULANGER DE VALORGUE
09h35 La Guerre Est Finie
11h35 And Then There Were None
13h10
13h35 The Immortal Sergeant
15h05 Seven Thieves
17h05 The Sheep Has Five Legs
18h45 Sacco and Vanzetti
20h40 Peeping Tom
22h20 UN ANGE POUR SATAN
23h50 LES BARBOUZES
01h35 RETOUR DE FLAMME
03h05 FIN DES PROGRAMMES

ELVIS