Matches Broadcast on TV 24-05-09.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


##################################


Sunday
24/5/2009 9:00 French Open - Women Sara Errani - Italy -- : -- Ana Ivanovic - Serbia
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 9:00 French Open - Women Vitalia Diatchenko - Russia -- : -- Mathilde Johansson - France
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 9:00 French Open - Women Ioana Olaru - Romania -- : -- Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Russia
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 9:00 French Open - Women Emilie Loit - France -- : -- Timea Bacsinszky - Switzerland
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 9:00 French Open - Women Na Li - China -- : -- Marta Domachowska - Poland
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 9:00 French Open - Men Lleyton Hewitt - Australia -- : -- Ivo Karlovic - Croatia
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 9:00 French Open - Men Denis Gremelmayr - Germany -- : -- Andrey Golubev - Kazakstan
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 9:00 French Open - Men Dudi Sela - Israel -- : -- Jean-Rene Lisnard - France
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 10:00 Spanish League 2nd Div. Gimnastica -- : -- Xerez Week: 37
Home match

Canal+ (Spain)
Sunday
24/5/2009 10:00 Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow -- : -- Zenit St. Petersburg Week: 10
Away match

Sky Calcio
C+Deporte 1
NTV+Sport
(Sport Klub (Hungary
S.Sport 7 Hellas
Tring TV (Albanian)
Sunday
24/5/2009 10:15 Portugal 2.Liga Olhanense -- : -- Gil Vicente FC Week: 30
Home match

Sport TV 1
Sunday
24/5/2009 10:30 Spain ACB Basketball League Unicaja Malaga -- : -- KALISE GRAN CANARIA Quarterfinals

Andalucia
Sunday
24/5/2009 10:30 French Open - Women Nuria Llagostera Vives - Spain -- : -- Julie Coin - France
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 10:30 French Open - Men Yen-Hsun Lu - Taiwan -- : -- Mathieu Montcourt - France
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 10:30 French Open - Men Marcel Granollers - Spain -- : -- Josselyn Ouanna - France
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 10:30 French Open - Men Alexandre Sidorenko - France -- : -- Marat Safin - Russia
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 10:30 French Open - Men Florent Serra - France -- : -- Fernando Verdasco - Spain
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 11:00 French Open - Women Elena Vesnina - Russia -- : -- Severine Bremond - France
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 11:00 French Open - Men Peter Polansky - Canada -- : -- Philipp Petzschner - Germany
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 11:00 French Open - Men Jan Hernych - Czech Republic -- : -- Marin Cilic - Croatia
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Wehen -- : -- FC Hansa Rostock Week: 34
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. LR Ahlen -- : -- SpVgg Gr. Fürth Week: 34
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Ingolstadt -- : -- Koblenz Week: 34
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. MSV Duisburg -- : -- VfL Osnabrück Week: 34
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. SC Freiburg -- : -- FC Kaiserslautern Week: 34
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Alemannia Aachen -- : -- FC Augsburg Week: 34
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. FC St. Pauli -- : -- FSV Frankfurt Week: 34
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Rot-Weiss Oberhausen Week: 34
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Nurnberg -- : -- TSV 1860 Munich Week: 34
Home match

Premiere Sport 1
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Polska+)
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:00 French Open - Men Nicolas Almagro - Spain -- : -- Agustin Calleri - Argentina
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:30 French Open - Women Nadia Petrova - Russia -- : -- Lauren Embree - United States
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:30 French Open - Women Olivia Sanchez - France -- : -- Arantxa Rus - Netherlands
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:30 French Open - Women Iveta Benesova - Czech Republic -- : -- Julia Goerges - Germany
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:30 French Open - Men Wayne Odesnik - United States -- : -- Gilles Simon - France
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 12:30 French Open - Men Radek Stepanek - Czech Republic -- : -- Gaston Gaudio - Argentina
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 Italian Calcio League A Chievo Verona -- : -- Bologna FC Week: 37
Home match

Sky Calcio 7
Digit ALB
Sport 1 Ukraine
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Kanal 9 (Sweden)
Hi Sports2 (Nigeria)
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 Italian Calcio League A US Lecce -- : -- Fiorentina Week: 37
Home match

Sky Calcio 4
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Sport +
Digit ALB
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Boom Sport (Romania)
C+ Sport Extra
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 Italian Calcio League A Torino -- : -- Genoa Week: 37
Home match

Sky Calcio 6
S.Sport 3 Hellas
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport 2 Ukr
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 Italian Calcio League A Cagliari -- : -- Internazionale Week: 37
Home match

Sky Sport Extra
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 Italian Calcio League A Siena -- : -- Juventus Week: 37
Home match

Sky Calcio
Digit ALB
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Hi Sports (Nigeria)
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 Italian Calcio League A Catania -- : -- Napoli Week: 37
Home match

Sport TV 1
Sky Calcio 2
Sky Sport 3 (Italia)
TPS Star
Digit ALB
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 Italian Calcio League A Atalanta -- : -- Palermo Week: 37
Home match

Sky Calcio 9
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 Italian Calcio League A AC Milan -- : -- AS Roma Week: 37
Home match

Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Sport 1
Sky Calcio 3
SuperSport 1
OBN
Digit ALB
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 NL
Serbia) Sport Klub)
C+Sport 2 (D,F,N,S)
Boom Sport (Romania)
Fox Soccer Channel
NTV Spor (Turkey)
Sport 7 (Greece)
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 Italian Calcio League A Sampdoria -- : -- Udinese Week: 37
Home match

Sky Calcio 5
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 French Open - Women Yaroslava Shvedova - Russia -- : -- Kaia Kanepi - Estonia
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 13:00 French Open - Women Tamira Paszek - Austria -- : -- Gisela Dulko - Argentina
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:00 Romania Divizia A FC Arges Pitesti -- : -- Cluj Week: 32
Home match

GSP TV (Romania)
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:00 French Open - Men Ernests Gulbis - Latvia -- : -- Sam Querry - United States
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:00 French Open - Men Andy Murray - United Kingdom -- : -- Juan Ignacio Chela - Argentina
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:00 French Open - Men Frederico Gil - Portugal -- : -- David Ferrer - Spain
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:00 French Open - Men Daniel Brands - Germany -- : -- Robert Kendrick - United States
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:15 Scottish Leagues Playoffs Airdrie -- : -- Ayr Utd. Home match

BBC Sport Ch1
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:30 Austrian Cup Schwadorf -- : -- FK Austria Wien Final

ORF 1
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:30 French Open - Women Anna-Lena Groenefeld - Germany -- : -- Amelie Mauresmo - France
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:30 French Open - Women Maria Emilia Salerni - Argentina -- : -- Kristina Barrois - Germany
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:30 French Open - Women Victoria Azarenka - Belarus -- : -- Roberta Vinci - Italy
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 14:30 French Open - Women Varvara Lepchenko - Uzbekistan -- : -- Alla Kudryavtseva - Russia
SF2 Switzerland
TSI 2
TRT 3 Turkey
TSR 2
ZDF Germany
ERT Sat
HRT-TV2 Croatia
Nederland 2
Sport (Russia)
ANT 1 (Greece)
BBC One
BBC Three
BBC Two
France 2
France 3
Mega
(TG4 (Ireland
TV Montenegro
TV Romania 2
TV Slovenija 2
TVE La 2
TVE La Primera
Urheilukanava
BH-TV1
YLE TV2
(Canvas (Belgium
RTS 2
France 4
NTV Plus Tennis
BBC Interactive
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Romania Divizia A Pandurii -- : -- FC Farul Constanta Week: 32
Home match

GSP TV (Romania)
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Kuwaiti Handball League Al-Arabi -- : -- Al-Salibikhaet Final

Alwatan Plus
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Esbjerg fB -- : -- FC Kobenhavn
TV2 Sport
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Aalborg BK -- : -- Sonderjylland
TV2 Sport
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Midtjylland -- : -- Odense BK
TV2 Sport
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Randers -- : -- Vejle
TV2 Sport
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Aarhus AGF -- : -- Brøndby IF
TV2 Sport
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Denmark SAS-Ligaen Horsens -- : -- FC Nordsjælland
TV2 Sport
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Tunisia Cup U.S.Monastir -- : -- Club Sportif Sfaxien Final

TUNIS 7 - TUNISIA
Hannibal TV
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:00 Swedish League Allsvenskan GAIS Gotenberg -- : -- Kalmar Week: 11
Away match

Säsongskortet
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:50 UAE League Professional Ajman -- : -- Al-Jazira Week: 22
Home match

Dubai Sports 2
Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Sunday
24/5/2009 15:50 UAE League Professional Al-Shabab -- : -- Al-Ahli Week: 22
Home match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Egyptian League El Ahly -- : -- El Ismaily Championship Playoff

Egyptian Space Ch.
Nile Sports
ART Sport 3
Egypt TV 2
Nile Sports - Local
Dream1
MODERN SPORT 1
ALHAYAT 1 TV
Al-Ahly Club TV
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup Kazma -- : -- AlSahel 3rd Place

Kuwait Sport
Kuwait Sport - Local
RADIO KUWAIT main
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Greek National League A Larisa -- : -- AEK Athens Playoffs

Alpha TV
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Morrocan Super League FAR Rabat -- : -- OC Safi Week: 28
Home match

RTM1 Morroco
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Morrocan Super League Moghreb Tetouan -- : -- Hassania Agadir Week: 28
Home match

Maroc 2M
Morocco TV 2M Local
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Morrocan Super League Raja Casablanca -- : -- Kawkab Marrakech Week: 28
Home match

ART sports
Maroc Sport
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Morrocan Super League Ittihad Khemisset -- : -- Wydad Casablanca Week: 28
Home match

ART sports
Maroc Sport 2 (TNT)
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Bahraini Premiere League AL-Muharraq -- : -- Al-Rifa
Bahrain Sport
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Tromso -- : -- SFK Lyn Week: 11
Away match

TV2 Sport 5 (Norway)
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Lillestrom -- : -- Sandefjord Week: 11
Away match

TV2 Sport 2 (Norway)
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:00 Norway Tippeligaen Odd Grenland -- : -- Fredrikstad Week: 11
Away match

TV2 Sport 3 (Norway)
Sunday
24/5/2009 16:45 European Handball Champions League THW Kiel - Germany -- : -- B.M. Ciudad Real - Spain Final
Away match

Sport 1 Hungary
Eurosport Deutschland
NTV+Sport
Setanta Sport1
Sport +
SVT24
Tele Deporte
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
TV2 Sport
Sport.ro - Romania
Dream2
Sunday
24/5/2009 17:00 Turkey Super Ligi Besiktas -- : -- Galatasaray Week: 33
Home match

Lig TV (Digiturk)
Sunday
24/5/2009 17:30 Romania Divizia A FC Unirea Urziceni -- : -- FC Dinamo Bucuresti Week: 32
Home match

GSP TV (Romania)
Sunday
24/5/2009 18:00 Portugal SuperLiga Sporting Lisbon -- : -- CD Nacional Week: 30
Home match

Sport TV 1
Digit ALB
Sunday
24/5/2009 18:00 Portugal SuperLiga FC Porto -- : -- Braga Sporting Week: 30
Home match

RTPi Portugal
Premiere Sport CL1
RTP 1
SIC
Sunday
24/5/2009 18:00 Norway Tippeligaen Rosenborg BK -- : -- Viking FK Week: 11
Away match

SuperSport 1
TV2 Norway
Sunday
24/5/2009 18:15 Greek National League A Panathinaikos -- : -- FC PAOK Playoffs

ERT Sat
NET
Sunday
24/5/2009 19:00 Spanish League Primera Div. 1 Real Madrid -- : -- Real Mallorca Week: 37
Home match

Canal+ (Spain)
Premiere Sport 1
Sport 1 Hungary
Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
NTV+Fudbol
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Sky Sport Xtra
TV4 Sport
Aljazeera Sport +2
Sport 1 NL
Boom Sport (Romania)
Hi Soccer (Nigeria)
Sport 7 (Greece)
Sunday
24/5/2009 19:00 National Hockey League - USA Chicago -- : -- Detroit Playoffs

NTV+Sport
Canal+ Sport Skandinavien
Sport 1 CZ
Sport 1 Ukraine
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Sport Klub (Slovenija)
Sport 1 Rom
STV 3 (Slovakia)
Sunday
24/5/2009 19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Fluminense FC -- : -- Santos Futebol Clube Week: 3
Away match

Kuwait Sport
Sport Italia
C+Deporte 1
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sport 2 Ukr
Sport Klub +(Hungary)
PFC International (Brasilian)
Tring TV (Albanian)
Sunday
24/5/2009 20:10 Argentina Clausura League Vélez Sarsfield -- : -- Boca Juniors Week: 15

Sport Italia
NTV plus Sport
S.Sport 3 Hellas
NTV Spor (Turkey)
Sunday
24/5/2009 21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Série A Santo André -- : -- Flamengo Week: 3
Away match

PFC International (Brasilian)

ELVIS