Premiere listings 26-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:45 - 07:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
07:15 - 09:05 Jennas Kuchen
09:05 - 10:35 TMNT - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
10:35 - 12:10 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
12:10 - 13:30 Reno 911!: Miami
13:30 - 15:05 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
15:05 - 16:45 Two Weeks
16:45 - 18:20 Wargames - The Dead Code
18:20 - 19:55 Hauptsache verliebt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Cloverfield
21:45 - 23:40 Superbad
23:40 - 01:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
01:40 - 03:30 Halloween
03:30 - 04:55 Cloverfield
04:55 - 06:35 Wintersonnenwende

Premiere 2

07:45 - 08:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
08:15 - 10:05 Jennas Kuchen
10:05 - 11:35 TMNT - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:35 - 13:10 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
13:10 - 14:30 Reno 911!: Miami
14:30 - 16:05 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
16:05 - 17:45 Two Weeks
17:45 - 19:20 Wargames - The Dead Code
19:20 - 20:55 Hauptsache verliebt
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Cloverfield
22:45 - 00:40 Superbad
00:40 - 02:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
02:40 - 04:30 Halloween
04:30 - 05:55 Cloverfield
05:55 - 07:35 Wintersonnenwende

Premiere 3

08:15 - 09:40 Mr. Woodcock
09:40 - 11:10 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
11:10 - 12:40 Green River: Die Spur des Killers
12:40 - 14:20 .45
14:20 - 16:05 Hunting Party - Wenn der Jäger zum Gejagten wird
16:05 - 18:10 Todeszug nach Yuma
18:10 - 19:55 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:55 There Will Be Blood
22:55 - 00:55 Todeszug nach Yuma
00:55 - 02:30 Wargames - The Dead Code
02:30 - 04:10 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:10 - 06:45 There Will Be Blood

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:25 Breaking and Entering
08:25 - 11:00 Zodiac - Die Spur des Killers
11:00 - 12:25 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
12:25 - 13:15 Stephen Kings Alpträume
13:15 - 14:50 Der Bodyguard - Für das Leben des Feindes
14:50 - 16:20 Broken Trail
16:20 - 17:55 Broken Trail
17:55 - 20:00 Breaking and Entering
20:00 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Lizenz zum Heiraten
21:50 - 23:45 Black Snake Moan
23:45 - 01:15 The Hills Have Eyes 2
01:15 - 02:05 Stephen Kings Alpträume
02:05 - 03:35 Vergeltung
03:35 - 05:05 Der Bodyguard - Für das Leben des Feindes
05:05 - 06:40 Lizenz zum Heiraten

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 U-900
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:30 - 08:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
07:00 - 08:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Mutant Chronicles
07:30 - 09:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
08:30 - 10:00 U-900
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:45 - 10:10 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:00 - 11:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
09:15 - 11:00 Mutant Chronicles
10:00 - 12:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
10:30 - 11:55 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
10:30 - 12:00 U-900
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:30 U-900
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Mutant Chronicles
11:30 - 13:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
11:45 - 13:10 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
12:15 - 13:40 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
12:30 - 14:00 U-900
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
13:00 - 14:30 U-900
13:00 - 14:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:00 - 15:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
13:30 - 14:55 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Mutant Chronicles
14:00 - 15:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
14:00 - 16:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
14:30 - 16:00 U-900
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:30 U-900
15:00 - 16:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:15 - 16:40 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
15:30 - 17:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
15:30 - 17:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
16:00 - 17:30 Stiefbrüder
16:00 - 17:45 Mutant Chronicles
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 U-900
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
17:00 - 18:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
17:00 - 18:30 U-900
17:00 - 18:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:00 - 20:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
18:15 - 20:00 Mutant Chronicles
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
19:00 - 20:30 U-900
19:00 - 20:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
19:00 - 21:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
19:30 - 21:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Mutant Chronicles
20:30 - 22:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
21:00 - 22:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
21:00 - 22:30 U-900
21:00 - 22:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:30 - 23:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
22:15 - 23:40 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:10 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
22:45 - 00:30 Mutant Chronicles
23:00 - 00:30 U-900
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:00 - 01:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:10 Das Waisenhaus
00:00 - 01:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
00:00 - 02:00 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
00:30 - 01:55 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
00:30 - 02:00 U-900
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:45 Mutant Chronicles
01:30 - 03:10 Das Waisenhaus
02:15 - 03:40 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt
02:30 - 04:00 U-900
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:30 Der Mann, der niemals lebte
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Mutant Chronicles
03:30 - 05:10 Das Waisenhaus
04:00 - 05:25 Blind Wedding - Hilfe, sie hat ja gesagt

Premiere Filmclassics

08:20 - 10:20 Toys
10:20 - 11:50 Haunted Hill
11:50 - 13:50 William Shakespeares Romeo & Julia
13:50 - 15:20 Applejuice
15:20 - 16:50 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
16:50 - 18:35 Sie nannten ihn Stick
18:35 - 19:55 Vision der Dunkelheit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Taxi
21:45 - 23:15 Laws of Attraction
23:15 - 00:55 Unter Null
00:55 - 02:25 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
02:25 - 03:55 Der kleine Scheißer
03:55 - 05:25 Ripper 2
05:25 - 06:55 Däumeline

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:15 Basils Liebe
08:15 - 10:35 Love Streams
10:35 - 12:30 Mad City
12:30 - 14:25 Harry und Tonto
14:25 - 16:05 Schloß des Schreckens
16:05 - 18:20 Töchter des Himmels
18:20 - 19:55 The Final Cut
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Die Rückkehr der Fliege
21:40 - 23:50 Shadowlands - Ein Geschenk des Augenblicks
23:50 - 01:40 Big Night
01:40 - 03:45 Haus aus Sand und Nebel
03:45 - 05:15 Hausfreunde sind auch Menschen
05:15 - 06:50 Die kupferne Hochzeit

MGM

06:15 - 07:50 Toll trieben es die alten Römer
07:50 - 09:40 Beat Street
09:40 - 11:15 Heidi auf der Flucht
11:15 - 13:05 The Perez Family
13:05 - 15:05 Botschafter der Angst
15:05 - 16:25 Männer gegen Tod und Teufel
16:25 - 18:00 Hochhaus des Schreckens
18:00 - 20:15 Ein anderer Mann, eine andere Frau
20:15 - 21:45 Undercover Blues - Ein absolut cooles Trio
21:45 - 23:21 Cherry 2000
23:21 - 00:40 Die Faust des Satans
00:40 - 02:40 Explosion in Kuba
02:40 - 04:20 Rache aus dem Jenseits
04:20 - 05:55 Jagdgründe des Verbrechens
05:55 - 07:50 Happy-End für eine Ehe

ELVIS